FOC Communication Co., Limited
Home > Products > Fiber Connectors > fiber optic patch cord/fiber optic connector/fiber optic adapter/fiber optic attenuator/fiber optic coupler

fiber optic patch cord/fiber optic connector/fiber optic adapter/fiber optic attenuator/fiber optic coupler

— patch cord, adapter, attenuator
Product Category: Fiber Connectors
Sales Method: Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail
Payment Term: T/T, L/C
Min. Order Unit Price

Product Detail

Product Attribute:

  • China (mainland) More >
  • FC/SC/ST/LC/MTRj/MU/MPO/D4
  • 01/26/2011
  • 01/01/2011

Product Content Description:

Multimode patch cord, duplex
Soft cable, PVC sheath or LSZH sheath.
Hybrid patch cord is available.

Send your inquiry to this supplier

- Your message must be between 20-3000 characters.

Browse

- jpg, jpeg, gif, txt, doc, pdf, xls, docx,xlsx, rar or zip format;
- Max. size of 2MB

Related Category Searches on ttnet.net: