Shenzhen Zhongzhentong Optical Communication Tech Co., Ltd.
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Equipments > ST-FC Single Mode Simplex Adapter

ST-FC Single Mode Simplex Adapter

— Fiber optic, adaptor, attenuator
Product Category: Fiber Optic Equipments
Sales Method: Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM
Payment Term: T/T, L/C
Min. Order Unit Price
Contact Info

.Sophie Xiong

Address: China (mainland) Guangdong SHENZHEN CITY,D Bldg., Third Block of Hourui Indl. Zone, Xixiang Town

Product Detail

Product Attribute:

  • China (mainland) More >
  • ZZTTA01
  • . ISO9001:2000
  • 03/17/2008
  • 01/01/2011

Product Content Description:

1. Product information:
. Meet JIS Standard
. Inside Is Zirconia Sleeve
. High Precise Size
. Meet RoHS Standard
2. Details of usage:
. Telecommunication Networks
. Digit Communication
. Fiber Cable TV System
3. Function Specification:
. Insertion Loss: <=0.2db
. Anti Pulling Force: 200 ~ 600G
. Durability: >=1000 times with insertion loss <=0.2db
. Temperature scope: -40 degree ~ +120 degree

Send your inquiry to this supplier

- Your message must be between 20-3000 characters.

Browse

- jpg, jpeg, gif, txt, doc, pdf, xls, docx,xlsx, rar or zip format;
- Max. size of 2MB