Huier Telecom
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Equipments > ST/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

ST/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

— fiber optic, fiber optic patch cord, optical optic cable. optical fiber adapter.
Product Category: Fiber Optic Equipments
Sales Method: Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM, Service
Payment Term: T/T, L/C
Min. Order Unit Price
100

Product Detail

Product Attribute:

  • China (mainland) More >
  • ST/APC
  • OEM or pulian
  • SGS
  • 08/02/2011
  • 08/02/2011

Additional Info.:

  • by sea,by air and by express
  • carton

Product Content Description:

1.Stable performance; 2.Low attenuation error,high return loss; 4,optical attenuator easy to operat
SPECIFICATIONS Items Single mode Multimode PC UPC APC 62.5/125 50/125 50/125 10G Insertion Loss <0.2dB <0.3dB Return Loss ≥45dB ≥50dB ≥60dB ≥35dB Durability <0.1dB typical change, 1000 times Operating Temperature -40 to +75℃ -40 to +75℃ Ferrule Hole Sizes 125.0+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um 125um,Conectricity:1≤3um 125.3+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um 127um,Conectricity:1≤3um 125.5+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um 128um,Conectricity:1≤3um 126.0+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um
Quantity Per Month: 200000
Delivery Way - Date Of Delivery: 5days

Send your inquiry to this supplier

- Your message must be between 20-3000 characters.

Browse

- jpg, jpeg, gif, txt, doc, pdf, xls, docx,xlsx, rar or zip format;
- Max. size of 2MB