Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Equipments > GPON ONU SFP 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps GPON SFP SC Connector Class B

GPON ONU SFP 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps GPON SFP SC Connector Class B

— GPON ONU SFP
Product Category: Fiber Optic Equipments
Sales Method: Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM
Payment Term: T/T
Min. Order Unit Price
1 Piece USD 1 / Piece
Contact Info

Mrs.Zoe

Address: China (mainland) Guangdong Shenzhen,Launch Industrial Park, Wuhe Rode, Bantian Street, Longgang, China
All Products (12)

Product Detail

Product Attribute:

  • China (mainland) More >
  • DW-S1234-20CGUB
  • DONGWE
  • 03/23/2015
  • 03/24/2015

Additional Info.:

  • FOB Shenzhen
  • In Carton Box

Product Content Description:

Features
 Single Fiber Transceiver with single mode SC receptacle
 1310nm burst-mode 1.25G transmitter with DFB Laser
 1490nm continuous-mode 2.5G receiver with APD-TIA
 Meets ITU-T G. 984.2 Class B+
 Digital diagnostic interface compliant with SFF-8472 Rev 9.4, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) with external calibration
 3.3V Single power supply
 LVPECL interface logic level for data input
 CML interface logic level for data output
 Differential line input/output impedance 100 ohm
 LVTTL for burst signal input and signal detect output
 Complies with RoHS directive (2002/95/EC)
 Operating case temperature: Standard: 0 to +70°C
Quantity Per Month: 3000
Delivery Way - Date Of Delivery: 3-7 days

Send your inquiry to this supplier

- Your message must be between 20-3000 characters.

Browse

- jpg, jpeg, gif, txt, doc, pdf, xls, docx,xlsx, rar or zip format;
- Max. size of 2MB