Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Equipments > 1.25G BIDI SFP Transceiver, BX 3Km 1310/1550, SMF, 3Km, LC

1.25G BIDI SFP Transceiver, BX 3Km 1310/1550, SMF, 3Km, LC

— 1.25G BIDI SFP, Optic Module, Transceiver
Product Category: Fiber Optic Equipments
Sales Method: Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM
Payment Term: T/T
Min. Order Unit Price
1 Piece USD 10 / Piece
Contact Info

Mrs.Zoe

Address: China (mainland) Guangdong Shenzhen,Launch Industrial Park, Wuhe Rode, Bantian Street, Longgang, China
All Products (12)

Product Detail

Product Attribute:

  • China (mainland) More >
  • DW-S1235-03C
  • DONGWE
  • 03/18/2015
  • 03/18/2015

Additional Info.:

  • FOB Shenzhen
  • In Carton Box

Product Content Description:

 Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 3km transmission
 Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC or SC receptacle
 Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
Internal Calibration or External Calibration
 Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
 Compatible with RoHS
 +3.3V single power supply
 Operating case temperature range of 0°C to +70°C (Commercial) or -40°C to +85°C
(Industrial)
Quantity Per Month: 10,000pcs
Delivery Way - Date Of Delivery: 3-7 days

Send your inquiry to this supplier

- Your message must be between 20-3000 characters.

Browse

- jpg, jpeg, gif, txt, doc, pdf, xls, docx,xlsx, rar or zip format;
- Max. size of 2MB