Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Equipments > GBIC Transceiver, Optic Module/Transceievr

GBIC Transceiver, Optic Module/Transceievr

— WS-G5484, GBIC Module, Fiber Optics
Product Category: Fiber Optic Equipments
Sales Method: Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM
Payment Term: T/T
Min. Order Unit Price
1 Piece USD 10 / Piece
Contact Info

Mrs.Zoe

Address: China (mainland) Guangdong Shenzhen,Launch Industrial Park, Wuhe Rode, Bantian Street, Longgang, China
All Products (12)

Product Detail

Product Attribute:

  • China (mainland) More >
  • DW-D1285-05CG
  • DONGWE
  • 03/17/2015
  • 03/18/2015

Additional Info.:

  • FOB Shenzhen
  • In Carton Box

Product Content Description:

WS-G5484,1.25G,SX 850nm,550m,GBIC Transceiver, Optic Module/Transceievr,Cisco compatible
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation
850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector
Duplex SC optical interface
Standard serial ID information compatible with SFF-8053
550m transmission with 50/125 µm MMF
275m transmission with 62.5/125 µm MMF
+3.3V/5V single power supply
RoHS Compliant
Operating case temperature: 0 to +70
Quantity Per Month: 8000pcs
Delivery Way - Date Of Delivery: 3-7 days

Send your inquiry to this supplier

- Your message must be between 20-3000 characters.

Browse

- jpg, jpeg, gif, txt, doc, pdf, xls, docx,xlsx, rar or zip format;
- Max. size of 2MB