Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Equipments > GLC-EX-SM, SFP, 1.25G, 1310Nm, 40Km, Optic Module/Transceiver, Cisco Compatible

GLC-EX-SM, SFP, 1.25G, 1310Nm, 40Km, Optic Module/Transceiver, Cisco Compatible

— GLC-EX-SM, SFP Module/Transceiver, Fiber Optics
Product Category: Fiber Optic Equipments
Sales Method: Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM
Payment Term: T/T
Min. Order Unit Price
1 Piece USD 10 / Piece
Contact Info

Mrs.Zoe

Address: China (mainland) Guangdong Shenzhen,Launch Industrial Park, Wuhe Rode, Bantian Street, Longgang, China
All Products (12)

Product Detail

Product Attribute:

  • China (mainland) More >
  • DW-D1231-40C
  • DONGWE
  • 03/16/2015
  • 03/17/2015

Additional Info.:

  • FOB Shenzhen
  • In Carton Box

Product Content Description:

 Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission
 Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
 Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration
 Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
 Compatible with RoHS
 +3.3V single power supply
 Operating case temperature: Standard: 0 to +70°C
Industrial: -40 to +85°C
Quantity Per Month: 10, 000pcs
Delivery Way - Date Of Delivery: 3-7 days

Send your inquiry to this supplier

- Your message must be between 20-3000 characters.

Browse

- jpg, jpeg, gif, txt, doc, pdf, xls, docx,xlsx, rar or zip format;
- Max. size of 2MB