Oppton Communication Co., Ltd.
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Equipments > 3 Ports 1310Nm;1550Nm;C+L Band Optical Circulator

3 Ports 1310Nm;1550Nm;C+L Band Optical Circulator

— 1310nm optical circulator, 1550nm optical circulator, C&L band optical circulator
Product Category: Fiber Optic Equipments
Sales Method: Export, Manufacture
Payment Term: T/T, L/C
Min. Order Unit Price
Contact Info

Mr.Jason

Address: China (mainland) Guangdong Shenzhen,1 St Building Of Tangtou Industrial Park,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

Product Detail

Product Attribute:

  • China (mainland) More >
  • 12/10/2012
  • 12/11/2012

Product Content Description:

Oppton'Optical circulators are used to build WDM/OADM, bi-directional transport systems, dynamic gain equalizers (DGE) and dispersion compensation modules (DCM). we provides 3 & 4 port polarization insensitive circulators and polarization maintaining circulators.It’s a compact, high performance components, with high isolation, low insertion loss, low PDL, high stability and reliability.
FBT Coupler/Splitter
Single mode Dual window wideband fiber coupler(FBT Coupler/Splitter)
Single mode Single window wideband fiber coupler(FBT Coupler/Splitter)
Mini Single mode single window fiber coupler(FBT Coupler/Splitter)
Multi-mode Single window Fiber coupler(FBT Coupler/Splitter)
1xN /NxN tree/star Fiber Coupler(FBT Coupler/Splitter)
1x3/3x3 single fused optical coupler(FBT Coupler/Splitter)
1x4 single fused optical coupler (FBT Coupler/Splitter)
Fused WDM/Filter WDM/FWDM/CWDM/DWDM/OADM
Single mode 1310/1550nm fused WDM
Single mode 980/1060nm fused WDM
Single mode EDFA WDM
1310/1550nm Filter WDM (for WDM or DWDM optical communications)
1480/1550nm Filter WDM (for high-power DWDM optical amplifier/EDFA)
980/1550nm Filter WDM (for high performance DWDM optical amplifier/EDFA)
1310/1490/1550nm FWDM (for PON/FTTX/test instrument)
1X2 CWDM single components (3 ports)
8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module
4,8,16,18-CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module packed in 19”rack mount;
100G, 200G DWDM OADM Module(4, 8 channel)
100G,200G DWDM Module(4, 8, 16 channel)
100G, 200G DWDM Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer(1x2)
Isolator/Circulator/Switch/MVOA
1310 single/dual stage Polarization Insensitive isolator
1550 single/dual stage Polarization Insensitive isolator
1480 single/dual stage Polarization Insensitive isolator
1060 single/dual stage Polarization Insensitive isolator
PM isolator
Free space isolator
3 ports Polarization Insensitive optical circulator
4 ports Polarization Insensitive optical circulator
C&L band Polarization Insensitive optical circulator
4 ports PM Circulator
1x2 optical switch
1x4 optical switch
1x8 optical switch
2x2 optical switch
PM Products
PM patch cord
PM Isolator
PM Circulator
PM WDM
Patch cord/Pigtail/Connector/Adapter/Attenuator
SC/FC/LC/ST single mode/Multimode patch cord/pigtail
FC/SC/LC/ST 4/6/8/12 core bundle/ribbon fan-out pigtail
Indoor/Outdoor armored pigtail
10G 50/125um OM3 patch cord
Water proof pigtail/patch cord
FC/SC/LC/ST 0.9/2.0/3.0mm optical connector
All kinds of standard adapter/male female adapter/hybrid adapter
Flanged type attenuator/male female attenuator
FTTx products
4/6/8/12/24/36/48 ports FTTH fiber distribution box
8/16/32 ports FTTH splitter box
SC fast connector(Field quick assembly connector)
Fiber mechanical splice
12/24 port 1U patch panel
Splice enclosure

Send your inquiry to this supplier

- Your message must be between 20-3000 characters.

Browse

- jpg, jpeg, gif, txt, doc, pdf, xls, docx,xlsx, rar or zip format;
- Max. size of 2MB