Atop Technology Co., Ltd.
Home > Products > Network Cables > Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Product Category: Network Cables
Sales Method: Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM
Min. Order Unit Price

Product Detail

Product Attribute:

  • China (mainland) More >
  • FC(APC)
  • 04/21/2007
  • 01/01/2011

Product Content Description:

. FC: FC/PC/UPC/APC to ST, SC, FC, MTRJ single/multi-mode
patch cord, single fiber/multi-fiber
. SC: SC/PC/UPC/APC to ST, SC, FC, MTRJ single/multi-mode
patch cord, single fiber/multi-fiber
. ST: ST/PC/UPC/APC to SC, ST, FC, MTRJ single/multi-mode
patch cord, single fiber/multi-fiber
. LC: LC/PC/UPC/APC to LC, ST, SC, FC, single/multi-mode
patch cord, single fiber/multi-fiber.
. MTRJ: MTRJ/PC/UPC/APC to ST, SC, FC, MTRJ, single
mode/multi-model patch cord.
. MU: MU/PC/UPC/APC to MU single/multi-mode patch cord,
single fiber/multi fiber.
. E-2000: E2000 to E-2000 single/multi mode patch cord.

Send your inquiry to this supplier

- Your message must be between 20-3000 characters.

Browse

- jpg, jpeg, gif, txt, doc, pdf, xls, docx,xlsx, rar or zip format;
- Max. size of 2MB