Shenzhen G-LINE Technology Co., LTD.
Home > Products > Optic Fiber Cables > Big Selling High Quality Armored Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Big Selling High Quality Armored Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord

— Waterproof, Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Product Category: Optic Fiber Cables
Sales Method: Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM
Payment Term: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Min. Order Unit Price
10 Pieces
Contact Info

Mrs.Wudi

Address: China (mainland) Guangdong Shenzhen,No. 3 Industrial Park, Langxia, Song Gang Street, Song Gang Town, Baoan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Product Detail

Product Attribute:

  • China (mainland) More >
  • FC LC SC ST
  • GL
  • 11/12/2014
  • 11/12/2014

Additional Info.:

  • Neutral Package or Standard packing way or Customized Package

Product Content Description:

Product features
1. Low Insertion loss
2. High return loss
3. Good Repeatability
4. Good Interchange
5. Excellent Environmental Adaptability
Application
1. Communication rooms
2. FTTH (Fiber to The Home)
3. LAN (Local Area Network)
4. FOS (fiber optic sensor)
5. Fiber Optic Communication System
6. Optical fiber connected and transmitted equipment
7. Defense combat readiness
Specification
Type
Standard, Master
Style
LC, SC, ST, FC. MU, DIN, D4, MPO, SC/APC, FC/APC, LC/APC. MU/APC
Fiber
Singlemode/Multimode
50/125, 62.5/125 (Multimode) OM2&OM1
50/125, 10G (Multimode) OM3
Cable
Simplex, Duplex
Φ3.0mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ0.9mm
PVC or LSZH
Polishing Manner
UPC, SPC, APC (8°& 6°)
Quantity Per Month: 100000 PCS/Month

Send your inquiry to this supplier

- Your message must be between 20-3000 characters.

Browse

- jpg, jpeg, gif, txt, doc, pdf, xls, docx,xlsx, rar or zip format;
- Max. size of 2MB