Chengdu Neton Inc.
Home > Products > Optic Fiber Transmitters & Transceivers > CWDM Transceiver Module

CWDM Transceiver Module

— 1X9, Transceiver Module
Product Category: Optic Fiber Transmitters & Transceivers
Sales Method: Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail
Payment Term: T/T
Min. Order Unit Price
10pcs

Product Detail

Product Attribute:

  • China (mainland) More >
  • NTR-2XXX
  • Neton
  • UL,FDA,CE ,CB,ROHS,TUV
  • 07/25/2011
  • 07/25/2011

Additional Info.:

  • FOB Chengdu
  • 10pcs plastic box, 10 boxes per Ctn

Product Content Description:

1X9 (500K --2.5G)CWDM Transceiver Module
CWDM Transceiver Module Features: 1.18-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with step 20 nm 2. Single 3.3V, 5V, 3.3V/5.0V power supply 3. SC/FC/ST single receptacle or Pigtail SC/PC, ST/PC, FC/PC optional 4.1×9, SFF, SFP package optional 5. Operating Temperature 0C~+70C
Applications: 1. Ethernet 2. Fiber Channel 3. ATM 4. SONET/SDH 5. Switches 6. Routers 7. Hubs
Quantity Per Month: 150,000pcs
Patent No./Country: Patent No./Country : ZL200520132715.9 China ZL200520120291.2 China ZL200920305927.X China ZL200920305943.X China ZL200530129106.3 China ZL200530129108.2 China ZL200530129107.8 China ZL200530129105.9 China ZL200530129104.4 China ZL200530129109.7 China ZL200930302235.6 China
HS Code: 85177060
Delivery Way - Date Of Delivery: DHL, Fedex....

Send your inquiry to this supplier

- Your message must be between 20-3000 characters.

Browse

- jpg, jpeg, gif, txt, doc, pdf, xls, docx,xlsx, rar or zip format;
- Max. size of 2MB