Shenzhen Hillton Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Home > Products > Optic Fiber Transmitters & Transceivers > Fiber Optic CWDM Transceiver Module

Fiber Optic CWDM Transceiver Module

— Fiber Optic CWDM Transceiver Module, Telecommunication
Product Category: Optic Fiber Transmitters & Transceivers
Sales Method: Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM
Payment Term: T/T, L/C
Min. Order Unit Price
1pcs

Product Detail

Product Attribute:

  • China (mainland) More >
  • Hillton
  • 10/19/2009
  • 01/01/2011

Additional Info.:

  • Shenzhen
  • Standard Package, Customized Packge

Product Content Description:

1X9 / SFP / GBIC / SFF / GBIC Package Optional
Operating temperature:-20℃-70℃ or
-40℃-85℃
DFB Laser,support hot-pluggable
Data rate:155Mbps or 1.25Gbps
Duplex LC interface
Power supply +3.3V DC
Compliant with IEEE-802.3 and ANSI specification
Compliant with ITU-T G.957/958 specification
Quantity Per Month: 100K

Send your inquiry to this supplier

- Your message must be between 20-3000 characters.

Browse

- jpg, jpeg, gif, txt, doc, pdf, xls, docx,xlsx, rar or zip format;
- Max. size of 2MB