Home > Trade Leads > Electrical Components & Equipments > Audio & Video Cables > Optic Fiber Cables > All Type

All Type Buy Sell Agent Cooperation Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Page:1/1 Total 4 Offers to All Type in the

Optic Fiber Cables

Fiber Optic FC Connector / Cable

fiber optic cables are constructed of high quality, genuine Corning fiber and are individually tested for reliability.
Whether you are searching for premium 10 gigabit cables or standard cables with LC, SC, ST or othe...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
11/21/2021 21:54:45

Expired Date:
02/19/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Fiber Optic MTRJ Cable / Connector

Female Type, MM with 1.8mm Boot
Female Type, SM with 1.8mm Boot
Male Type, MM with 1.8mm Boot
Male Type, SM with 1.8mm Boot

Ideal for High Speed Networking
Genuine Corning Optical F...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
10/22/2021 13:04:13

Expired Date:
01/20/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Fiber Optic Cable ST Cable / Connector

Single-Mode - In optical fiber technology, single mode fiber is optical fiber that is designed for the transmission of a single ray or mode of light as a carrier and is used for long-distance signal transmission.

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
10/13/2021 09:56:39

Expired Date:
01/11/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Fiber Optic SC Duplex Cable, Connector

The SC connector has a high packing density and a push-pull locking mechanism that increases durability during unmating and remating.

Fiber: Corning Optical Fiber
Core Size: 62.5 µm
Claddin...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/27/2021 15:58:35

Expired Date:
12/26/2021 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Show: 20 30 40