Home > Trade Leads > Electrical Components & Equipments > Audio & Video Cables > Audio & Video Cables/n.e.s. > All Type

All Type Buy Sell Agent Cooperation Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Page:1/2 Previous Next Total 45 Offers to All Type in the

Audio & Video Cables/n.e.s.

Type C Male to USB3 A Male

With USB Type-C technology, use the same connector for your next-generation laptops, phones, and more. Use your mouse, keyboard, or other USB Type-A accessory with newer USB Type-C devices. Or connect your flash drive, with ...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
05/17/2019 13:14:58

Expired Date:
08/15/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

SAS 3.0 cable

SFF-8639 is designed for enterprise class backplane interfaces and meets the 12Gbps electrical performance requirements as defined by SAS-3.0. High performance, speed can be up to 16GT/s 2 lane SAS, 4 lane PCIe I/O simplific...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
05/17/2019 13:15:11

Expired Date:
08/15/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter Cable

USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter Cable this adapter cable delivers a compact connection that eliminates excess adapters and cabling, ensuring a tidy, professional installation. The adapter works with USB-C devices that support D...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
05/17/2019 13:15:40

Expired Date:
08/15/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

USB-C to 4K HDMI Adapter

USB-C to 4K HDMI Adapter Transfer high-quality video from a USB-C equipped laptop or tablet to a HDMI 4K display or projector Compatible with the latest USB-C equipped laptops and tablet computers, including MacBook, Noteboo...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
05/17/2019 13:15:26

Expired Date:
08/15/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

RCA Hi End Audio Cable

RCA hi end audio cable metal housing gold plug OEM available Connects a VCR, Set Top Box,  DVD Player to a TV, AV Receiver, Amplifier, Projector, Radio and other Equipments with 3 RCA Female connectors. - High Quality standa...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
05/16/2019 10:07:37

Expired Date:
08/14/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Cat6 Punch Down Keystone Jack

The Cat6 Jack is the most widely used keystone jack in today’s market for networking wall plate solutions or patch panels. Cat6 Punch Down Keystone Jack are designed to provide excellent performance which exceeds the industr...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
05/15/2019 13:28:28

Expired Date:
08/13/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

MHL To HDMI Cable, 6FT

USB-C (USB Type C) to USB (USB-A) Braided Data Charging Cable Charge your any Android device with USB-Type C connector.  This USB cable quickly charges your smart device. FEATURES: Newest USB Type C Reversible USB-C Connecto...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
05/15/2019 13:28:54

Expired Date:
08/13/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Hi-End Audio Cable

The best cables deserve the fancy plugs. For SILVER SPIRAL, VaroTek has designed a superb new reference plug incorporating a split centre pin and locking mechanism. The connector body is machined from a single solid block to...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
05/04/2019 19:07:06

Expired Date:
08/02/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Stereo To RCA Socket X 2

Stereo to RCA Socket x 2 While most mobile devices use the 3.5mm stereo headphone output, most home audio systems with an amplifier or receiver use RCA jacks for audio inputs. This cable is ideal for converting the stereo si...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
04/25/2019 11:18:38

Expired Date:
07/24/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Stereo Plug To Stereo Socket X 2

They can be used to connect MP3 players, cell phones, and computers to speakers or other devices with a 3.5mm input. One of the most common uses for these cables now is in car audio. These cables are perfect for connecting t...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
04/23/2019 11:50:17

Expired Date:
07/22/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Audio & Video Cable Series

Connector: Cable O. D.: 6.0~8.0mm, Metal housing - Application: Used for audio/video signal transmission between the camcorder and VCD, DVD, AMP, TV SET etc - Color: Red / White / Yellow

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
04/09/2019 12:07:41

Expired Date:
07/08/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

HD Mini SAS I To MiniSAS 36Pin(RA)(SFF8643-SFF 8087)

HD mini SAS I to miniSAS 36pin(RA)(SFF8643-SFF 8087) These Internal Mini-SAS connectors have 4 SATA cables connected to the SFF-8087 connector. • The cables are usually referred to as fanout or breakout cables.

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
04/07/2019 13:04:55

Expired Date:
07/06/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Mini Displayport Extension Cable (Male To Female )

DisplayPort is the latest digital display interface approved by the Video Electronics Standards Association With HDCP copy protection Smaller and more convenience compare to Mini-DVI and Micro-DVI Included in DisplayPort 1.2...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
04/02/2019 11:15:09

Expired Date:
07/01/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Super Slim VGA Cable

The R.G.B. Cable. Designed to fully support all of the capabilities and advantages of the UL2919/2990 standards, including all the High Speed and data transmission. These super VGA cables are ideal for video presentation dev...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
04/02/2019 11:17:04

Expired Date:
07/01/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Super High Speed HDMI Cable-Dual Color Molded

* Super High Speed * Audio Return Channel * Image resoulution deliver up to 4K x 2K images * Low 24/26 AWG rating using 99.999% oxygen-free copper * 24K gold connector Devices usage- Blu-ray Players Playstation 3 (PS3) & Xbo...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/27/2019 08:40:49

Expired Date:
06/25/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

USB 3.1 Type C Cable With E-Mark

The USB 3.1 type C to USB 3.1 type C cable support data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps. It enable you to connect electronic devices with type C interface to PC or laptop, HD-DVD,Printer,mobile HDD,Blu-ray burners ect.

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/14/2019 13:12:20

Expired Date:
06/12/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

HDMI - A To AF Extension Cable Assembly

HDMI A/M to A/F extension cable assembly . molded type gold connector for extension HDMI devices purpose Rohs compliance

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/13/2019 13:33:21

Expired Date:
06/11/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Cat6 Pacth Cable

1.conductors:24AWG or 26AWG stranded bare copper. 2.INsulation:polyolefin 3.color code:pair1:blue ,white/blue pair2:orange,white/orange pair3:Green,white/Green

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/12/2019 11:45:40

Expired Date:
06/10/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

SATA 3.0 Cable

 SATA 3.0 Cable, 7P Female 90° to 7P Female 180°, Standard Type, With Latched, Black Color, Length=500mm.

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/11/2019 11:45:34

Expired Date:
06/09/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

XLR to RCA cable

XLR to RCA cables are typically used for analog signals, primarily audio. These cables are commonly used on CD players, microphones, amplifiers, instruments, speakers, and much more. This cables feature a nickel plated 3 pin...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/11/2019 11:46:25

Expired Date:
06/09/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable, SC to ST

With SC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optica...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/11/2019 11:46:38

Expired Date:
06/09/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable, FC to FC

 FC to FC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fi...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/11/2019 11:46:52

Expired Date:
06/09/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable, LC to SC

This is a typical multimode cable! These cables are suitable for high-throughput applications, such as data storage. These cables are fully (backwards) compatible with 50/125 equipment as well as with 10 gigabit Ethernet app...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/11/2019 11:47:17

Expired Date:
06/09/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

MHL to HDMI Cable , 6FT

Primarily used to connect BluRay & DVD players, HD satellite & cable boxes, LCDs, projectors, Plasma displays, HDTV's and much more. The New features of 3D and Ethernet enabled HDMI cables allows for information pass thru of...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/08/2019 12:21:55

Expired Date:
06/06/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

DVI D cable

DVI Double-Link digital/Analog Video Cable deliver the high-performance ,high-bandwidth interface , The DVI-D Double link cnfiguration provides enough bandwidth for resolutions up to 2048x1536 at 60 Hz and is designed for hi...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/08/2019 12:22:48

Expired Date:
06/06/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Interconnection cable

Trying to interconnect your audio/video equipment? This high performance A/V cable is specially designed to transfer analog video signal. Made of Oxygen Free Copper (OFC), it has the characteristics of high conductivity, low...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/08/2019 12:22:35

Expired Date:
06/06/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

HDMI flat high end cable

Flat HDMI cables are designed to provide the highest quality in High Definition Video and Digital Audio transfer.  Simply the best cables you can get for your home theater system   Flat HDMI cables are unlike any cable you w...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/08/2019 12:23:00

Expired Date:
06/06/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

USB 2.0, 4 Port Hub

With 4 USB2.0 port with super speed 480Mbps With LED indication With slim size With fuse to protect all devices With DC 5V power jack Compliant with USB revision 2.0

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/07/2019 14:37:29

Expired Date:
06/05/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Right Angle to B Right Angle USB Cable

Right Angle to B Right Angle USB Cable The right-angled USB connectors position the cable nearly flush against a wall or other surface, and eliminate the space typically required to accommodate a 'straight' connection from t...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/06/2019 14:17:31

Expired Date:
06/04/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

USB 3.0 Type A Male to Type B Male Cable

USB 3.0 Type A Male to Type B Male Cable USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Maximum Transfer Rate of up to 5 Gbps Ten Times Faster Than USB 2.0

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/06/2019 14:17:18

Expired Date:
06/04/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Show: 20 30 40