Weifang Donsen Electronic Co., LTD
Home >

Products

Contact Info

. Ying Wang

Address: Kaiyuan Street Hanting District, Weifang City,Shandong
Product No. 1-8/ Total 8
  • CATV 1310nm optical transmitter

    Output optical power mW 4~22 Optical wavelength nm 1310±20 Optical splice FC/APC,SC/APC Optical return loss dB ≥60 bandwidth MHz 47&#6...

    Item No. DSG-750TX 1310nm

    Main category: Microwave Transmitters
    Last Online Date: 11/13/2009 Last Update Date: 01/01/2011

  • CATV splitters and taps

    The main characteristics of the one-way splitters 1.Splitting loss(dB) Normalized value 8,10,12,14,16,18,20 Permissible error ±1.5 2.Input loss(dB) 5?65MHz

    ≤2.5,≤2.2,...

    Item No. DGZ-410

    Main category: Cable TV Splitters
    Last Online Date: 11/13/2009 Last Update Date: 01/01/2011

  • CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier

    Type:(DSG-1550)-14,-15,-16,-17,-18,-19,-20,-21,-22,-23,-24 Output optical power(dBm)14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24 Input optical power(dBm) -3~10 Optical wavelength (nm) 1540~...

    Item No. DSG-1550

    Last Online Date: 11/13/2009 Last Update Date: 01/01/2011

  • CATV optical workstation

    Optical wavelength (nm) 1290 ~ 1600 Input optical power(dBm) -6~+2 Output level (-2dBm optical input)(dBµv) ≥105 Optical return loss(dB) >45 Bandwidth(forward direction)MHz 47...

    Item No. DS8604GZ

    Last Online Date: 11/13/2009 Last Update Date: 01/01/2011

  • CATV outdoor splitters and taps

    1.Wide band,the working frequency can reach 1GHz, 2.Waterproof 3.Over-current Splitting loss (dB) 5?1000MHz ≤5.5 Isolation (dB) 5?65MHz 20 65?1000MHz 22...

    Item No. DHWSP-2

    Main category: Cable TV Splitters
    Last Online Date: 11/13/2009 Last Update Date: 01/01/2011

  • Optical receiver

    1.60v/220v 750MHz two ports DSG-750RX-2 60v/220v 860MHz two ports DSG-860RX-2 2.60V/220V 750MHz four ports DSG-750RX-4 60V/220V 860MHz four ports DSG-860RX-4 3.Ultra-low optical receiver 60v/220v...

    Item No. DSG-750RX-2

    Last Online Date: 11/13/2009 Last Update Date: 01/01/2011

  • CATV Line Amplifier

    Characteristics: Positive channel Bandwidth MHz 47 ~ 750 Flatness in band dB ±0.5 Gain dB 30 Gain adjustment dB 0 ~ 20 optional Slope adjustment dB 0 ~ 18 optional Output l...

    Item No. DSF-750HA-I

    Last Online Date: 11/13/2009 Last Update Date: 01/01/2011

  • Coaxial cable

    SYWV75-5 CCA CCS BC SYWV75-7 CCA CCS BC SYWV75-9 CCA CCS BC Self-supporting SYWV75-5 Self-supporting SYWV75-7 Self-supporting SYWV75-9 RG6,RG11

    Item No. SYWV 75

    Main category: Coaxial Cables
    Last Online Date: 11/13/2009 Last Update Date: 01/01/2011