Dayang Technology Limited
Home >

Products

Product No. 1-7/ Total 7
  • 10GB Xenpak LR

    XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes at 3.125Gbps Hot Z-pluggable SC-duplex optical receptacle Supports MDIO and DOM Uncooled 1.3μm DFB-LD PIN photo detector Operating case temperature: 0 to 7...

    Item No. xenpak 10gb lrc

    Main category: Telecom Parts
    Last Online Date: 03/10/2011 Last Update Date: 01/01/2011

  • 10G X2 LR

    Hot-pluggable X2 footprint XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.125 GB MDIO, DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) support 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/DWDM laser transmitter Power supply 5V/3.3V and adaptable...

    Item No. x2 10gb lrc

    Last Online Date: 03/10/2011 Last Update Date: 01/01/2011

  • Memory Server

    2GB FBD PC667 EPIDA 4GB DDR3 PC1333 ECC+REG NANYA 4GB DDR2 PC667 ECC+REG SAMSUNG 2GB DDR PC333 ECC+REG MT 1GB DDR ECC 333 SAMSUNG 512MB DDR ECC 333 MT 8GB DDR3 PC1333 ECC+REG HYNIX compatible Ne...

    Main category: Memory Card Connectors
    Last Online Date: 03/10/2011 Last Update Date: 01/01/2011

  • SFP BIDI 20km

    Features: BIDI SFP compatible cisco Data rate: From 155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, and 4.25Gb/s Distance up to 120km Simplex SC or LC optical receptacle 1,type: Tx1310nm /Rx1490nm and Tx149...

    Item No. SFP BIDI

    Main category: Telecom Parts
    Last Online Date: 04/15/2011 Last Update Date: 01/01/2011

  • SFP 10GB SR

    he smallest 10G form factor? Supports 10GBASE fast Ethernet ? Hot-pluggable device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco compatible switch? supports flexibility of interface of switch ...

    Main category: Telecom Parts
    Last Online Date: 04/15/2011 Last Update Date: 01/01/2011

  • SFP 10GB LR

    Supports 10GBASE fast Ethernet Hot-pluggable device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco compatible switch supports flexibility of interface of switch router server choice Supports DO...

    Item No. 10GB SFP SR

    Last Online Date: 04/15/2011 Last Update Date: 01/01/2011

  • SFP LH LX 1310NM

    compatible glc lh sm cisco Features: Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitter Duplex LC connector Low power dissipation Metal enc...

    Item No. sfp lx lh mm

    Last Online Date: 04/15/2011 Last Update Date: 01/01/2011