Dayang Technology Limited
Home > Products >

Telecom Parts

Product No. 1-3/ Total 3
  • 10GB Xenpak LR

    XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes at 3.125Gbps Hot Z-pluggable SC-duplex optical receptacle Supports MDIO and DOM Uncooled 1.3μm DFB-LD PIN photo detector Operating case temperature: 0 to 7...

    Item No. xenpak 10gb lrc

    Main category: Telecom Parts
    Last Online Date: 03/10/2011 Last Update Date: 01/01/2011

  • SFP BIDI 20km

    Features: BIDI SFP compatible cisco Data rate: From 155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, and 4.25Gb/s Distance up to 120km Simplex SC or LC optical receptacle 1,type: Tx1310nm /Rx1490nm and Tx149...

    Item No. SFP BIDI

    Main category: Telecom Parts
    Last Online Date: 04/15/2011 Last Update Date: 01/01/2011

  • SFP 10GB SR

    he smallest 10G form factor? Supports 10GBASE fast Ethernet ? Hot-pluggable device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco compatible switch? supports flexibility of interface of switch ...

    Main category: Telecom Parts
    Last Online Date: 04/15/2011 Last Update Date: 01/01/2011