Home > Products > Electrical Components & Equipments > Optoelectronic Components > Optic Fiber Transmitters & Transceivers

Narrow Results

Products Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 427 products for category

Optic Fiber Transmitters & Transceivers

Page:1/15 Previous Next

Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

USD 5 - 15 / Piece

100 1000Base-Tx 100 1000Base-Fx Media Converter SUN Telecom? s stand alone Ethernet Media Converter is offers a cost-effective product to ...

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

155M 1.25G-10Gbps SFP Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

USD 5 - 15 / Piece

155M 1.25G-10Gbps SFP Transceiver SUNTelecom?s SFP Transceiver supports dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/10Gbps and transmission distance Up ...

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 5 DB

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

USD 2 - 5 / Piece

Asion Techonlogy Company offers high quality build-out attenuators ranging from 1 to 30dB. Each attenuator is made with continuous light-...

ASION TECHNOLOGY

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale

1000 Pieces

USD 1.3 - 1.5 / Meter

Products Description Fiber optic patch cords suite for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area connections . All patch cords ...

Comnen Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, D/D, Check, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

500 Pieces

USD 35 - 100 / Piece

Product Overview: The device is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending network transmission distance ...

Chipshine (Hk)Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

1064nm Isolator Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter 1x2

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Manufacture

1 Piece

USD 1 - 100 / Piece

1064nm Isolator Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter 1x2 Anfiber company supply 1064nm Isolator Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter 1x2, as a ...

Anfiber Technology Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Hot Sale Brand New High Quality Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

1 Set

USD 2800 - 3000 / Set

Fusion Splicer ALK-88A is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own intellectual property right of fiber adjustment technology It ...

Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

1 Set

USD 2800 - 3000 / Set

Fusion Splicer ALK-88 is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own intellectual property right of fiber adjustment technology It ...

Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

1.25G SFP Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale

1 Piece

USD 12 - 20 / Piece

Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC ...

Reach Optics Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Duplex 1550Nm Optical Transceiver Module

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

USD 12 - 20 / Piece

RPP-55192-ERC 40KM SFP+ ER Optical Transceiver Features Compliant with SFF-8431 and IEE802.3ae Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95...

Reach Optics Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

SFP Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

USD 30 - 50 / Piece

Reach Optics' SFP Media Converter supports 10/100/1000Base-TX Auto-sensing– with unusual troubleshooting indicators/features. Welcome your ...

Reach Optics Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

SFP Optic Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, D/D

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Retail

10 Pieces

USD 1 - 10 / Piece

Features: * Single Mode bi-directional Transmission * SFP Multi-source Package with LC Receptacle * Up to155Mb/s Data Links * Hot-...

Optostar Optoelectronics Co. Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

1-64 Channels Digital Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

China (mainland)

L/C

Manufacture, OEM/ODM, Retail

1. The Product is a fiber optic digital uncompressed multiplexer for transmitting 2 to 64 channels of uncompressed high quality video, 2 to 32 ...

Beijing Fibridge Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Manufacture, OEM/ODM

GF320S5/CW-N series are designed to transmit 32-channel 8-bit digital video encoding over one standard 9/125&956;m single-mode fiber optic ...

Shenzhen Hongdy Industrial Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1. Adaptive 10Mbps and 100Mbps environments; 2. Efficient built-in switching core; 3. Providing four independent 10/100Mbps adaptive switching-...

Shenzhen Haishuo Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter with Management

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1. Supports SNMP management, Web address management and Telnet management 2. Enable/Disable optical link-loss alarm function 3. Four ...

Shenzhen Haishuo Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Supporting mutual signal conversion between 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T adaptive and 1000Base-SX/LX; Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex ...

Shenzhen Haishuo Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Transceivers

China (mainland)

Export, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

Fiberxon gigabit ethernet optical transceivers and fiber channel optical transceivers provide customers with various selections of form ...

Fibertronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Single Fiber Bi-directional Converter

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

500

. All converters comply with IEEE 802.3 & 802.3u fast ethernet standards . LED indication: FX-100, FX-Link/Act, TX-100, TX-Link/ Act, FDX, ...

Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1. Up to par IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-FX/TX, IEEE802.3 10BASE-T; MAC self learning, auto upgrade, transimiting according to MAC address can ...

Shenzhen Lingri Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optical Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

. Features: 1) Transmits 8-channel video and 1 channel reverse data via one single-mode optical fiber. 2) Video and data port dual anti-...

Vadsys Digital System Technologies Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

10/100M Double Fiber Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

. Main Features: 1) Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M or 100M, and Full Duplex or Half Duplex 2) UTP port supports ...

Shenzhen Anyk Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

10/100M Single Fiber Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

. Main Features: 1) Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M or 100M, and Full Duplex or Half Duplex 2) UTP port supports ...

Shenzhen Anyk Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

10/100/1,000M Fiber Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

. Main Features: 1) Auto negotiation function allows UTP ports to auto select 10/100/1000M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex. 2) The UTP port ...

Shenzhen Anyk Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

fiber optic WDM/CWDM/DWDM

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Characteristics Wide operating wavelength range low insertion loss and PDL High channel isolation Ultra flat wide pass band Highly stable ...

Lightravel Technology

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Media Converters

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Brief Introduction: Light ravel Media Converter series are high-performance transmission device newly developed and produced. All performance ...

Lightravel Technology

Add to Inquiry Cart

Optical Transmitter

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1

1310nm Laser Transmitter SYD8600-II 4-24mW Shanghai Yingda Electronics Detail: pro-class:Optical Transmitter pro-id:SYD8600-II Reliable ...

Shanghai Yingda Electronics

Add to Inquiry Cart

1310nm optic transmitter

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

·1310nm transmitter(8dB-14dB) External Modulationcatv Optic Transmitter PARAMETER INDEX Optical Parameter Optical power(mW) 425 Optical ...

HolarNetwork Co.Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

fiber media converter

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Parameter: Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm Delay: 9.6μs Bit error rate: <1/1000000000 MTBF: 100,000 hours MAC address table: I K Buffer ...

NEOWEL LIMITED

Add to Inquiry Cart

Optical Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1pc

Optical Transceiver main feature: ● Above 10 digit PCM digital video program and noncompanssion video transportation ● Support all ...

Hangzhou Lihong Electronics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next

1 - 10, 11 - 15

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)