Narrow Results

Location:

Products Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 405 products for category

Optic Fiber Cables

Page:1/14 Previous Next

Fiber Cable

Taiwan

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

All products'quality meets customer standard.

  • 7th 

King Lai Electronics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Cable

Taiwan

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

All products'quality meets customer standard.

  • 7th 

King Lai Electronics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Cable-1

Taiwan

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

We can produce according to customer's requirements, just show us your sample or design draft.  Please visit our websit : http://www.king-lai....

  • 7th 

King Lai Electronics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Cable-2

Taiwan

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

We can produce according to customer's requirements, just show us your sample or design draft.  Please visit our websit : http://www.king-lai....

  • 7th 

King Lai Electronics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Cable-3

Taiwan

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

We can produce according to customer's requirements, just show us your sample or design draft.  Please visit our websit : http://www.king-lai....

  • 7th 

King Lai Electronics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Flat cable-1

Taiwan

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

We can produce according to customer's requirements, just show us your sample or design draft.  Please visit our websit : http://www.king-lai....

  • 7th 

King Lai Electronics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Flat cable-2

Taiwan

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

We can produce according to customer's requirements, just show us your sample or design draft.  Please visit our websit : http://www.king-lai....

  • 7th 

King Lai Electronics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optical Digital Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

Sun Rise Exact Ind. Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optics Product

Taiwan

T/T

Manufacture

Ling Sing Industrial Inc.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Assembled A/V and HDMI/DVI Cables

Taiwan

Export

Increasing Corporation

Add to Inquiry Cart

Optical Fiber for Telecommunication Application

Taiwan

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1. Single Mode Fiber: . Single mode fiber (G652A) . Single mode fiber (9/125/500£gm) . Dispersion shifted fiber 2. Multimode Fiber/...

Prime Optical Fiber Corp.

Add to Inquiry Cart

MPO Fan-out Patch Cord

Taiwan

T/T

Export, Manufacture

Ely Wave Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Patch Cord

Taiwan

T/T

Export, Manufacture

FC, SC, ST, LC, MT-RJ, E2000 patch cords

Ely Wave Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Patch Cord/ Jumper Cable

Taiwan

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Specification: Single-mode (9/125μm) and Multi-mode (50/125μm, 62.5/125μm.) Simpplex and Duplex Type Option: FC, E2000, LC, ...

Telecom Bridge Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber optic/cable

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Features: 1. Superior quality standard PC/UPC/APC polishing 2. 100% Optic test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss) 3. 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable ...

Kaiphone Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Mini Armored Fiber Optic Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

500 Meter

Armored Fiber Optic Cable possesses same OD as general fiber optic cable that enable to assemble with any standard connectors. Kevlar ensure ...

Kaiphone Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Toslink-Optic Fiber Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

USD 5 - 15 / Piece

. Plastic Optic Fiber Cable-Toslink F05 SMI . Optic Fiber Cable for Audio and Video Features: . Light Weight & Compact . Low Cost & Easy ...

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

50 Pieces

USD 1.5 - 50 / Piece

Low IL, High RL

Kocent Optec Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Optical Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

100 Pieces

USD 2 - 5 / Piece

Optical patch cords Main Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss, Easy installation,Good Durability,High temperature ...

Shenzhen TC Optic Fiber Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter/Coupler Micro Module

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, D/P sight

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

30 Pieces

USD 8 - 88 / Piece

Specifications 1 Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability 2 High return loss and Good repeatability 3 Wide wavelength range 1 ...

Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

GYXTW 12Cores Unitube Optical Fiber Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

1000 Meter

USD 0.1 - 5 / Meter

The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling ...

Necero Optical Fiber And Cable China Co Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

JET Universal Indoor And Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

China (mainland)

L/C, M/T

Export, Manufacture

1000 Meter

USD 0.1 - 5 / Meter

The fibers,250μm, either of single-mode or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

Necero Optical Fiber And Cable China Co Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

ADSS Self-Supporting Aerial Optical Fiber Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

1000 Meter

USD 0.1 - 5 / Meter

ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with ...

Necero Optical Fiber And Cable China Co Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Lc St Fc Sc/Apc Single Mode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, D/D, Check, D/P sight, Western Union

Manufacture

50 Pieces

USD 0.5 - 10 / Piece

Fiber Optic Patch Cord1.High return loss2.Low insertion loss3.High reliability and stability4.Manufacturer Features: 1.Integrated spring-...

Shenzhen Utekline Communication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

USD 1.623 - 2.12 / Piece

Fiber optic jumper wire according to the different can be divided into common transmission medium of silicon-based single-mode and multimode ...

TTI FIBER Comunication Tech Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, OEM/ODM

10 Pieces

USD 1.62 - 2.21 / Piece

Provide single mode patch cord and pigtails; Fiber diameter: Φ0.9mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ3.0mm; Length/Type: according to customers’demands. Features: ...

TTI FIBER Comunication Tech Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export

10 Pieces

USD 1.1 - 2.1 / Piece

Provide single mode patch cord and pigtails;Fiber diameter:Φ0.9mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ3.0mm;Length/Type:according to customers’demands.Features:Single ...

TTI FIBER Comunication Tech Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

GYTC8S Self-Support Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, Service

1 kilometer

USD 200 - 5000 / kilometer

Specifications 1. Figure-8 self -supporting 2. Metal Strength member 3. Loose stranded tube type Technical characteristics l Metal ...

Sinnso Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

ADSS 16 Cores All Dielectic Optical Fiber Cable OFC

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, Service

1 kilometer

USD 200 - 5000 / kilometer

Specifications 1. ISO9000, CE, SGS 2. suitable for installed in high-volgate area 3. Large Span lengths, optical fiber cable Structure: ...

Sinnso Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

GYXTC8S 12 Cores Outdoor Figure 8 Central Tube Aerial Optical Fiber Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, Service

1 kilometer

USD 200 - 5000 / kilometer

Specifications GYXTC8S self-suport optical fiber cable Central tube, figure-8 self supporting type, PSP-PE sheath, Aerial Cables About ...

Sinnso Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next

1 - 10, 11 - 14

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)