Narrow Results

Products Suppliers Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 61 products for

st patch cord

Page:1/4 Previous Next

ST Fiber Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM, Service

50 Pieces

ST Fiber Patch Cord ST Connector Stands For Straight Tip- A Quick Release Bayonet Style Connector. ST Connectors Are Cylindrical With Twist ...

Shenzhen CY Com Product Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

ST SM / MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

1 Piece

Detailed Product Description 1.Competitive price andrealiable quality 2.Fast leading time 3.Free sample available 4.OEM and ODM ...

Shenzhen Optichina Technology Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Lc Fc Sc St Mu Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Manufacture

100 Pieces

Lc Fc Sc St Mu Optic Patch Cord Optic Patch Cord Lc Fc Sc St Mu Optic Patch Cord 1.Manufacturer 2.High quality ...

KINGTON OPTIC CO.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

ST Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

no MOQ

Use:Applications: fiber optic telecommunication system, fiber optic access network, LAN, fiber optic transducer, fiber optic data ...

Wirenet Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Sm Duplex St-St Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Applications ? High bit rate data transmission ? Telecommunications ? Testing instruments ? Active device terminations ? LAN/WAN ? ...

Stable Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

ST-ST fiber patch cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

ST-ST fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ST stands for Straight ...

Xiamen Summit Communications Co.,Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

ST Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Features: Low insertion loss(≤0.20dB)and high return loss(≥55 dB) Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in ...

Datolink Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Sm Fc Sc St Lc Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Manufacture

Sm Fc Sc St Lc Patch Cord Lc Patch Cord 1.Manufacturer 2.High quality competitive price 3.SC SM/MM Cable Patch Cord 4.Cable ...

KINGTON OPTIC CO.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

FC-ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

Product Details 1.Connector: LC, SC, ST, FC, E2000, MTRJ,MPO 2.Fiber Counts: Simplex/Duplex /4-144core 3.Mode Type: OS1,OS2,OM1,OM2,OM3.OM4 4....

Hofed Technology Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

Export, Wholesale

Stable Technology provides high performance fiber optic patch cord, different connector types SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, E2000 etc. ...

Stable Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export

10 Pieces

Provide single mode patch cord and pigtails;Fiber diameter:Φ0.9mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ3.0mm;Length/Type:according to customers’demands.Features:Single ...

TTI FIBER Comunication Tech Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

ST/PC Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

. Type: Single Module . Insert Loss: <=0.03dB . Reflection Loss: >55dB . Working Temperature: -40 degree ~ +75 degree . Fiber Type: 9/125um ...

Shenzhen Zhongzhentong Optical Communication Tech Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss . Good exchangeability . Good durability . High temperature stability . Standard: Telcordia ...

Ark

Add to Inquiry Cart

ST Patch Cord

China (mainland)

Manufacture

Applications: CATV; Active device termination; Telecommunication networks; Metro; Local Area Networks; Data processing networks; Test ...

AC-UNION Technology Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

LC/SC/FC/ST/MTFJ/MU fiber optic patch cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 pcs

low insertion loss,high return loss,best changeablity,stablebility,insertion loss:pc low 0.2db,apc low 0.2db,return loss:pc high 35db,upc ...

Shenzhen Fibercan Optic Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

ST patch cord

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture

100units

●Features & Availabilities -Twist-lock bayonet coupling mechanism -Quick, highly repeatable, low-loss connections -Simplex and Duplex -...

Shenzhen Guochengxing Electronics co.,ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

ST type optic fiber patch cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Features: Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC ...

SHENZHEN OPTICLINK COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Add to Inquiry Cart

ST optic fiber patch cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Features: Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC ...

SHENZHEN OPTICLINK COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Add to Inquiry Cart

ST/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM, Service

100

1.Stable performance; 2.Low attenuation error,high return loss; 4,optical attenuator easy to operat SPECIFICATIONS Items Single mode ...

Huier Telecom

Add to Inquiry Cart

ST-SC singlemode duplex patch cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

Features Various connector type available Low back reflection loss Compact size Low insertion loss High Return Loss Diameter Φ0.9...

Lasun Intelligent Building Tech. Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)