Narrow Results

Products Suppliers Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 226 products for

sfp transceiver

Page:1/12 Previous Next

155M 1.25G-10Gbps SFP Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

155M 1.25G-10Gbps SFP Transceiver SUNTelecom?s SFP Transceiver supports dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/10Gbps and transmission distance Up ...

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

SFP Transceiver 20Km, 1.25G

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

RP-3124-L2x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser ...

Reach Optics Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Duplex 1550Nm Optical Transceiver Module

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

RPP-55192-ERC 40KM SFP+ ER Optical Transceiver Features Compliant with SFF-8431 and IEE802.3ae Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95...

Reach Optics Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

SFP+ SR 10G Transceiver

China (mainland)

Manufacture

SFP-10GB-SR 10GB/s 850nm 300m SFP+ Optical Transceiver 100% Cisco Compatible Features Compliant with IEEE802.3ae Duplex LC connectors ...

Shenzhen Gissen Technologies Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

SFP+ LR 10G Transceiver

China (mainland)

Manufacture

Detailed Product Description SFP-10GB-LR 10Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver 100% Cisco Compatible Features Compliant with ...

Shenzhen Gissen Technologies Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

SFP+ LR40 10G Transceiver

China (mainland)

Manufacture

Detailed Product Description SFP-10GB-LR40 10Gb/s 1310nm 40km SFP+ Optical Transceiver Compliant with IEEE802.3ae Duplex LC connector ...

Shenzhen Gissen Technologies Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

SFP Bi-Di Transceiver Module

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

10

1.SFP Transceiver Module 2.100% Compatible Cisoc 3.Competitive Prices 4.Standard:UL,FDA,CE ,CB,ROHS,TU 5.SFP,SFP+,XFP,1X9 ----------------- 1....

Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

2.5G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

10

2.5G SFP CWDM optical transceiver 1.20km~80km 2.1310nm/1550nm 3.3.3V/5V 4.with DDM, CWDM, BIDI SM Transceiver module: 155Mb/s SM DDM ...

Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

10G SFP+ Transceiver Module

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

10pcs

1.SFP+ 10Gbps Transceiver Module 2. Operating Temperature 0°C~+70°C 3. Hot-Pluggable electrical interface 4. Data rate up to 10.3G 5. Distance ...

Chengdu Neton Inc.

Add to Inquiry Cart

10G SFP+ Bi-Di Transceiver Module

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

10pcs

1.SFP 10Gbps SM DDM Transceiver Module 2. Operating Temperature 0°C~+70°C 3. Hot-Pluggable electrical interface 4. Data rate up to 10.3G 5. ...

Chengdu Neton Inc.

Add to Inquiry Cart

SFP Optical Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

none

SFP optical transceiver module apply to 155M/1.25G fiber optical communication applications. Module integrated circuit to receiving and ...

Apt Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

SFP Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

5pcs

THK-1512-C0D SFP 1.25G 1550 DFB+APD 120km 0~70 LC ROHS,DDM THK-1512-C0 SFP 1.25G 1550 DFB+APD 120km 0~70 LC ROHS THK-1512-80D SFP 1.25G 1550 ...

THK Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

SFP Bi-Di Transceiver Module LC

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

10

SFP Bi-Di Transceiver Module LC 1. 0kb/s~2.5gb/s 2. up to 120km 3. 850nm/1310nm/1550nm CWDM 4. ST/SC/FC connect SFP Bi-Di Transceiver Module ...

Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

SFP Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

SFP transceiver

Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

SFP Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

10 pieces

Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint Up to 4.25Gb/s Date Links Dual LC Connectors or Single LC/SC Connector for Bi-di Built-in Digital Diagnostic ...

Shenzhen FTTX Technology CO.,LTD

Add to Inquiry Cart

SGMII SFP Transceiver

China (mainland)

Export, OEM/ODM

Sopto is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic transceivers. All of our SGMII SFP transceiver modules are 100% compatible with original ...

Shenzhen Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Video SFP Transceiver

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

The Video SFP transceiver is a single channel optical transceiver module designed to transmit and receive optical serial digital signals as ...

Shenzhen Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

WDM SFP Transceiver

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

These SFP transceivers use WDM technology and data transmission via a single optical fiber. WDM SFP Transceiver Description: Data rate: 155...

Shenzhen Sopto Tecnology Co.,Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

1.25G SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m MMF

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Retail

1 Piece

Specifications 1.1000Base SFP Transceiver 2.SFP-SX,850nm,VCSEL,550m,MMF 3.Apply with GE/FC 4.Certificated with RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC ...

Shenzhen Ousent Technologyes Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

4/2/1G CWDM SFP Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Retail

1 Piece

Specifications 1.4/2/1G CWDM SFP Transceiver 2.4/2/1G, 1430nm, 17dB, 40km 3.Applied with FC 3.Certificated with the RoHS/FDA/UL/...

Shenzhen Ousent Technologyes Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next

1 - 10, 11 - 12

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)