Narrow Results

Products Suppliers Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 662 products for

patch cord

Page:1/23 Previous Next

Optical Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

100 Pieces

USD 2 - 5 / Piece

Optical patch cords Main Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss, Easy installation,Good Durability,High temperature ...

Shenzhen TC Optic Fiber Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Lc Fc Sc St Mu Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Manufacture

100 Pieces

USD 0.5 - 2 / Piece

Lc Fc Sc St Mu Optic Patch Cord Optic Patch Cord Lc Fc Sc St Mu Optic Patch Cord 1.Manufacturer 2.High quality ...

KINGTON OPTIC CO.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

FC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC,APC,UPC

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, D/P sight

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

USD 0.5 - 6 / Piece

1.Description Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Opto-electronic Co. ltd’s Connectors are built under test of industrial standard, meet TIA/EIA-568-8.3 ...

Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

FC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC,APC,UPC

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, D/P sight

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

USD 0.5 - 6 / Piece

Single model Simplex FC-SC fiber optical leads 1.Description Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Opto-electronic Co. ltd’s Connectors are built under ...

Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC,APC,UPC

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, D/P sight

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

USD 0.5 - 6 / Piece

Single model Simplex SC-SC fiber optical leads 1.Description Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Opto-electronic Co. ltd’s Connectors are built under ...

Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Lc St Fc Sc/Apc Single Mode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, D/D, Check, D/P sight, Western Union

Manufacture

50 Pieces

USD 0.5 - 10 / Piece

Fiber Optic Patch Cord1.High return loss2.Low insertion loss3.High reliability and stability4.Manufacturer Features: 1.Integrated spring-...

Shenzhen Utekline Communication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, OEM/ODM

10 Pieces

USD 1.62 - 2.21 / Piece

Provide single mode patch cord and pigtails; Fiber diameter: Φ0.9mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ3.0mm; Length/Type: according to customers’demands. Features: ...

TTI FIBER Comunication Tech Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export

10 Pieces

USD 1.1 - 2.1 / Piece

Provide single mode patch cord and pigtails;Fiber diameter:Φ0.9mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ3.0mm;Length/Type:according to customers’demands.Features:Single ...

TTI FIBER Comunication Tech Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export

1 Piece

USD 1.1 - 2.21 / Piece

Provide single mode patch cord and pigtails;Fiber diameter:Φ0.9mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ3.0mm;Length/Type:according to customers’demands.Features:Single ...

TTI FIBER Comunication Tech Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

LAN Cable Patch Cord FTP Cat6

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

1000 Pieces

USD 0.2 - 2 / Piece

Description: 1. Cat. 6 ETL verified to EIA/TIA 568B unshielded 4 twisted pairs with 24 AWG stranded conductor cable 2. Cat. 6 RJ45 ...

Riselink Communication Cable Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

LAN Cable Patch Cord FTP Cat5E

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

1000 Pieces

USD 0.2 - 2 / Piece

Description: 1. Molded type plug: Cat5E 8P8C RJ-45 long body shielded plug with injection molding strain relief caps 2. Testing: 100% ...

Riselink Communication Cable Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

LAN Cable Patch Cord UTP Cat5E

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

1000 Pieces

USD 0.2 - 2 / Piece

Description: 1. Molded type plug: Cat5E 8P8C RJ-45 short long plug with injection molding strain relief caps 2. Testing: 100% continuity ...

Riselink Communication Cable Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Red Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST / MM / DX With Single

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

USD 1 - 10 / Piece

Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: ST MM DX patch cord 4.mode: single ...

ShenZhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Red Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord , DIN - DIN Waterproof

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

USD 1 - 10 / Piece

Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: DIN-DIN 4.Certification 2: ...

ShenZhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

L/C, Western Union

Manufacture

1 Piece

USD 0.56 - 1.6 / Piece

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Brief Introduction: SC Fiber Optic Connector is a snap-in connector fiber also with a 2.5 mm ferrule that is widely ...

Teleweaver Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

RJ45 Category 5E Ethernet Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Check, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

500 Pieces

USD 0.59 - 10.99 / Piece

RJ45 Category 5e Ethernet Patch cord Cable 16_1374632396300. jpg Specification 1. Rated Temperature: 60°C or 75°C 2. Foil twisted ...

Shenzhen APBG Electronics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

UTP Cat. 6A Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Manufacture

3000 Pieces

USD 1.4 - 1.6 / Piece

UTP Cat.6A Patch cord 1.COPPERLED Category 6A UTP Patch Cords made in flexible stranded conductor with Snag-less Booted Design easy to insert ...

Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

SSTP Cat. 6A Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

OEM/ODM

3000 Pieces

USD 1.8 - 2.1 / Piece

SSTP Cat.6A Patch cord DESCRIPTION: 1.COPPERLED Category 6A SSTP Patch Cords made in flexible stranded conductor with Plain molded ...

Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

UTP Cat. 6 Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Manufacture

3000 Meter

USD 0.6 - 0.9 / Meter

UTP Cat. 6 Patch cord Main Description Of The patch cord: 1. Copperled patch cords are high-performance UTP components available in ...

Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/FC

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

500 Pieces

USD 1.0 - 4 / Piece

1. Applications: CATV; Active device termination; Telecommunication networks; Metro; Local Area Networks; Data processing networks; Test ...

Shenzhen Apttek Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Optic Fiber Patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

50 Pieces

USD 0.5 - 4 / Piece

optic fiber patch cord SC/LC/FC/ST 1. Own factory, welcome OEM 2. SX, DX, SM, MM patch cord 3. Low insertion loss 4. HIgh return loss ...

LS Telecom Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord G652D SM/MM Simplex/Duplex

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

50 Pieces

USD 0.5 - 4 / Piece

Features 1.Low insertion loss, high return loss. 2.Fully compliant with standards of IEC and YD-T826/1996. 3.Temperature stability: ...

LS Telecom Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

SC to SC Duplex SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service

10 Pieces

USD 1.15 - 3.69 / Piece

1. the high quality material of Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector is ceramic ferrule, through the salt spray test, conform to EU telecom ...

Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Cat5E/ Cat6 UTP STP SFTP Patch Cord Stranded Cable With RJ45 Connector

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

1000 Pieces

USD 0.1 - 15 / Piece

Product Description: 1, Solid, Stranded. UTP& STP 2, Material: CU, CCAG, CCA, CCS 3, ISO/IEC11801 EIA/TIA 568B&568A, CE, SGS, ROHS, ...

Z-Crown Technology Co Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch cord simplex

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100

KNC optical fiber patchcord and pigtail range offers choices of any length, connector types and either PVC or LSZH sheath, featuring a ...

KN Communication Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

1pcs

patch cord, pigtail, adapter, attenuator , fiber media converter, protocal converter , fiber optic coupler, fiber optic circulator

FOC Communication Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Patch Cord LC

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

1pcs

Fiber optic patch cord LC/PC pigtail Competitive price Good quality Easy Installation Hight Precision RoHS Compliant Fiber optic patch cord ...

FOC Communication Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

. RJ45 patch cord/Cat5e patch cable/FO patch cable . Our main products catalogs include network cables, cabling accessories, network ...

Sunshine Network Communication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

SFTP Patch Cord

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture

. Our cat 5E patch cords are good in quality and competitive in price. . We are manufacturer and supplier of cat 5E patch cords. . We ...

Ningbo Tongrun Electronics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Cat 6 Patch Cord

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture

. Our cat 6 patch cords are good in quality and competitive in price. . We are manufacturer and supplier of cat 6 patch cords. . We export ...

Ningbo Tongrun Electronics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next

1 - 10, 11 - 20, 21 - 23

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)