Narrow Results

Products Suppliers Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 233 products for

optical transceiver

Page:1/12 Previous Next

10Gbps SFP+(SFP Plus)Duplex 1550Nm Optical Transceiver Module

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

RPP-55192-ERC 40KM SFP+ ER Optical Transceiver Features Compliant with SFF-8431 and IEE802.3ae Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95...

Reach Optics Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Optical Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1pc

Optical Transceiver main feature: ● Above 10 digit PCM digital video program and noncompanssion video transportation ● Support all ...

Hangzhou Lihong Electronics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

2.5G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

10

2.5G SFP CWDM optical transceiver 1.20km~80km 2.1310nm/1550nm 3.3.3V/5V 4.with DDM, CWDM, BIDI SM Transceiver module: 155Mb/s SM DDM ...

Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver, SFP Package

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

10

1.SFP excellent EMC/EMI and reliable working performance 2.155M~2.5Gbps. 3.DUPLEX,BIDI 4.850nmVECEL, 1310nmFP, 1310nmDFB, 1550 BIDI SFP ...

Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

SFP Optical Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

none

SFP optical transceiver module apply to 155M/1.25G fiber optical communication applications. Module integrated circuit to receiving and ...

Apt Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

10G SFP, 40G SFP Transceiver Modules And Optical Transceiver

China (mainland)

Manufacture

ange of products covers fiber cables, passive components and modules: provide transceiver modules and optical transceiver, including sfp ...

Fiber Global Tech Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

RJ-45 Bi-Directional Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

Description • Copper SFP RJ-45 10/100/1000M Optical Transceiver • Copper SFP-T 10/100/1000M RJ45 optical module • Copper SFP-T 1000M BIDI ...

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

DWDM SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

10 Pieces

Product Description iPhotonics' DWDM SFP transceivers exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100Ghz channel, are ...

IPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Single Mode Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 10G 40KM

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

Features:  Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates  Hot-Pluggable  Duplex LC connector  1550nm cooled EML transmitter, PIN photo-...

Shenzhen TIBTRONIX Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Single Mode Optical Transceiver Module SFP 1G 80KM

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

Features:  Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable  Duplex LC connector  Up to 80km ...

Shenzhen TIBTRONIX Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

200G QSFP-DD SR8 Optical Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T

Export

1 Piece

10000 Pieces / month

USD 0.1 / Piece

200G QSFP-DD SR8 Optical Transceiver Item NO.: EQD8520X-3MCD01 Date rate: 200G Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 100M Connector: 24core MPO DDM:YES ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

40G MM 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

10000 Pieces / month

USD 180 / Piece

40G MM 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Specification Ø Data rate: 40G  Ø Channel: 4*10 Ø Distance: 100M Ø Interface: MPO Ø Fiber: MM Ø DDM: ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

40G CWDM SM 10KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

10000 Pieces / month

USD 750 / Piece

40G CWDM SM 10KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Specification Data rate: 40G  Channel: 4*10 CWDM Distance: 10KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

40GBASE-SR4 40G QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

10 Bags

Optcore's QSFP-40G-SR4 is a high performance and cost effective 40G QSFP+ SR4 transceiver designed for 40 Gigabit Ethernet (40GbE) ...

Optcore Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

40GBASE-LR4 40G QSFP+ LR4 Optical Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

10 Pieces

Optcore’s QSFP-40G-LR4 is a high performance and cost effective 40G QSFP+ LR4 transceiver designed for 40 Gigabit Ethernet (40GbE) ...

Optcore Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

10G SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver Modules

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM, Service

5 Pieces

TINOUT China factory made 10G SFP+ CWDM 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm, 40km SMF, DDM/DOM optical transceiver module, ...

Tinout Technology Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM Optical Transceiver Modules

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM, Service

5 Pieces

TINOUT China factory made 10G SFP+ DWDM 80km SMF, MSA CH21-59, 1560.61nm, 1559.79nm, 1558.98nm, 1558.17nm, 1557.36nm, 1556.55nm, 1555.75...

Tinout Technology Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Shenzhen TIBTRONIX SFP Gbic Optical Transceiver Module 2Km

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

1 Piece

TIBTRONIX’s TSPL1G06D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled ...

Shenzhen TIBTRONIX Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM 1554.13Nm Optical Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, D/D, D/P sight, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

Features DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM grid wavelengths Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates Temperature ...

Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km

China (mainland)

T/T, M/T, D/D, D/P sight, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

Features From 1.25G 2.5Gbps to 10Gbps CWDM optical transceiver Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates ...

Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next

1 - 10, 11 - 12

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)