Narrow Results

Products Suppliers Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 423 products for

optic fiber transmitters

Page:1/22 Previous Next

Optic Fiber Transmitter&Receiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

2

The SES video transmitters and receivers adopts Industrial level design and SMT technology and support 8-bit or 10-bit digitally encoded ...

Hong Kong Sun Electric Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Video 2 Channel Optic Fiber Transmitter&Receiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1

The SES fiber optical transmitter have two channels of broadcast quality video using 8-bit or 10-bit digitally encoding and decoding over one ...

Hong Kong Sun Electric Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

4 Channel Video Optic Fiber Transmitter&Receiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1

The SES fiber optical transmitter& receiver simultaneously transmit four channels of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video over one ...

Hong Kong Sun Electric Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

EPON Optic Fiber Transmitters & Transceivers

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Retail

1 Piece

Specifications GPON TX 1310nm 1.25G RX1490nm 2.5G, 10km Features ♦2x5 SFF Package with SC/PC Pigtail ♦Single +3.3 V Power ...

Shenzhen Ousent Technologyes Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

10/100M dual fiber media converter

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

1. Main features In conformity to IEEE 802.3 10 Base-T standard, in conformity to IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX/FX standard. One 100M fiber port(...

Shenzhen Anyk Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

8V1d 8 Channel Video+1 Channel Reverse Data Video to Fiber Converter

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

Brief introduction:

Add to Inquiry Cart

2U 14 Slots Media Converter Chassis Rack

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

Features

Add to Inquiry Cart

Digital Fiber-optic Transmission

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture

Features: Card-type or stand-alone type for your choice; Suitable for concentration management in 2.5u/4u/6u racks 8/10digit coding and non-...

Shenzhen Elinx Tech Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

sell ethernet media converter,optical fiber transceiver GE-2000-SFP

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service

1000M Outlay Power Supply SFP Optical Fiber Media Converter. Model No.: GE-2000-SFP Spec: Single/Multi-mode Optional. Transfer Distance: 550...

Kinglinkgroup Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

sell ethernet media converter,optical fiber transceiver GE-1000-SFP

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service

10/100/1000M Outlay Power Supply SFP Optical Fiber Media Converter. Model No.: GE-1000-SFP. Spec: Single/Multi-mode Optional. Transfer ...

Kinglinkgroup Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

sell ethernet media converter,optical fiber transceiver HTB-1100(S)

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service

10/100M Outlay Power Supply Media Converter. Model No.: HTB-1100. Spec: MM. Transfer Distance: 2km. Wavelength: 850nm/1300nm ...

Kinglinkgroup Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

One Channel Video Digital Fiber Optic Video Transceivers

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

Digital fiber optic video transmitter can simultaneously transmit 1-128 channels of 8-bit or 10-bit digitally encoded video/return or ...

Bueno Tech Pty Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

2 Channel Digital Fiber Optic Video Transceivers

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

Digital fiber optic video transmitter can simultaneously transmit 1-128 channels of 8-bit or 10-bit digitally encoded video/return or ...

Bueno Tech Pty Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

1 Channel 1.485Gbps HD-SDI over Fiber, HD Video Fiber Transmission System

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

Model: SDV-FOT-2C (2 Channels) Brand: HTCview Benefits: Goes beyond the reach of traditional coaxial cable, delivering optimal transmission ...

Shenzhen Huatiancheng Techco., LTD

Add to Inquiry Cart

2 / 4 / 8 / 16 - Channels Video over 1 Fiber, Digital Video Fiber Transmission System

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

Benefits : Goes beyond the reach of traditional coaxial cable, delivering optimal transmission quality over extended distances. ...

Shenzhen Huatiancheng Techco., LTD

Add to Inquiry Cart

Video Optical Transmitter

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

2

Feature: ◆Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 4U Racks ◆ 10 –digit coding and non-...

Foshan ATP Communication Technology Co.,Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Compatible Cisco Optic Fiber Module

China (mainland)

Manufacture, Wholesale

Fiber Optic transceiver module 100% compatible, lowest price, lifetime warranty Compatible Brand: Cisco, HUAWEI, H3C, 3COM, , Juniper, D-...

HK YOUZI ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD

Add to Inquiry Cart

8 Channel Video Optic Fiber Transmitter&Receiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

The SES multiplexers simultaneously transmit four channels of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video over one multimode or singlemode ...

Hong Kong Sun Electric Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

sell ethernet media converter,optical fiber transceiver HTB-1100S-B13(15)

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service

10/100M Outlay Power Supply Bi-Di Optical Fiber Media Converter. Model No.: HTB-1100S-B13(15) . Spec: Single Fiber SM. Transfer Distance: 20...

Kinglinkgroup Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

100 1000Base-Tx 100 1000Base-Fx Media Converter SUN Telecom? s stand alone Ethernet Media Converter is offers a cost-effective product to ...

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next

1 - 10, 11 - 20, 21 - 22

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)