Narrow Results

Products Suppliers Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 411 products for

fiber patch cord

Page:1/14 Previous Next

FC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC,APC,UPC

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, D/P sight

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

USD 0.5 - 6 / Piece

1.Description Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Opto-electronic Co. ltd’s Connectors are built under test of industrial standard, meet TIA/EIA-568-8.3 ...

Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

FC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC,APC,UPC

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, D/P sight

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

USD 0.5 - 6 / Piece

Single model Simplex FC-SC fiber optical leads 1.Description Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Opto-electronic Co. ltd’s Connectors are built under ...

Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC,APC,UPC

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, D/P sight

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

USD 0.5 - 6 / Piece

Single model Simplex SC-SC fiber optical leads 1.Description Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Opto-electronic Co. ltd’s Connectors are built under ...

Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Red Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST / MM / DX With Single

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

USD 1 - 10 / Piece

Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: ST MM DX patch cord 4.mode: single ...

ShenZhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Red Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord , DIN - DIN Waterproof

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

USD 1 - 10 / Piece

Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: DIN-DIN 4.Certification 2: ...

ShenZhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

L/C, Western Union

Manufacture

1 Piece

USD 0.56 - 1.6 / Piece

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Brief Introduction: SC Fiber Optic Connector is a snap-in connector fiber also with a 2.5 mm ferrule that is widely ...

Teleweaver Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Manufacture

100 Pieces

USD 2.3 - 2.45 / Piece

SC/PC-SC/PC MM Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing ...

Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

FC/PC-LC/PC Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Manufacture

100 Pieces

USD 1.7 - 1.98 / Piece

FC/PC-LC/PC MM Duplex fiber Optic patch cord APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing ...

Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Optic Fiber Patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

50 Pieces

USD 0.5 - 4 / Piece

optic fiber patch cord SC/LC/FC/ST 1. Own factory, welcome OEM 2. SX, DX, SM, MM patch cord 3. Low insertion loss 4. HIgh return loss ...

LS Telecom Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

SC to SC Duplex SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service

10 Pieces

USD 1.15 - 3.69 / Piece

1. the high quality material of Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector is ceramic ferrule, through the salt spray test, conform to EU telecom ...

Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch cord simplex

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100

KNC optical fiber patchcord and pigtail range offers choices of any length, connector types and either PVC or LSZH sheath, featuring a ...

KN Communication Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

LC/SC/FC/ST/MTFJ/MU fiber optic patch cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 pcs

low insertion loss,high return loss,best changeablity,stablebility,insertion loss:pc low 0.2db,apc low 0.2db,return loss:pc high 35db,upc ...

Shenzhen Fibercan Optic Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

LC/PC-ST/PC DX MM duplex fiber optic patch cord Can also supply: singlemode & multi-mode simplex & duplex with SC/LC/FC/ST connector any ...

Lasun Intelligent Building Tech. Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

FC Fiber-optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Details: FC-FC fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. FC ...

YHT Broadband Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Fiber optic patch cord is used to link the fiber optic equipment in the network, it is also called fiber optic patch cord or fiber optic ...

Andeve Tech Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

fiber patch cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

LC-MTRJ fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Features: Low ...

Xiamen Summit Communications Co.,Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

OM3 fiber patch cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

OM3 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. The OM3 50/125 multimode ...

Xiamen Summit Communications Co.,Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

D4-D4 fiber patch cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

D4-D4 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Features: Low insertion ...

Xiamen Summit Communications Co.,Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1

Fiber optic patch cord SC/PC 3.0 SM 1)Fiber mode: SC/PC SIMPLE 2)Standard length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 6m, 10m(or upon requests) 4) Jacket colors: ...

Huier Telecom/Ningbo Pulian communication Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1

Fiber optic patch cord E2000/PC 3.0 SM 1)Fiber mode: e2000/PC SIMPLE 2)Standard length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 6m, 10m(or upon requests) 4) Jacket ...

Huier Telecom/Ningbo Pulian communication Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1

Fiber optic patch cord E2000/UPC 3.0 SM 1)Fiber mode: e2000/PC SIMPLE 2)Standard length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 6m, 10m(or upon requests) 4) Jacket ...

Huier Telecom/Ningbo Pulian communication Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100pcs

Optical fiber types: 9/125um 50/125um 822,000/125um etc Cable diameter 2.0 mm mm: 0.9 3.0 mm, etc Specification: single core, double ...

THK Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

10 pcs

Located in Ningbo, We JK are manufacturer of Fiber Optic patch cord( optical fiber jumper), pigtail, connector and so on. 1) 5000 pieces daily ...

Ningbo Jingkon

Add to Inquiry Cart

LC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

50 pcs

Located in Ningbo, We JK are manufacturer of Fiber Optic patch cord( optical fiber jumper), pigtail, connector and so on. 1) 5000 pieces daily ...

Ningbo Jingkon

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

Export, Wholesale

Stable Technology provides high performance fiber optic patch cord, different connector types SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, E2000 etc. ...

Stable Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

Export, Wholesale

Stable Technology provides high performance fiber optic patch cord, different connector types SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, E2000 etc. ...

Stable Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Manufacture

1000pcs

FC-FC fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. FC stands for Fixed ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

50

FC-FC fiber patch cord FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed ...

Foshan ATP Communication Technology Co.,Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Single Mode FC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

100 Pieces

the fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. the quality of ...

Ronhui Optic Communication Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Single Mode LC To LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

100

The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of ...

Ronhui Optic Communication Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next

1 - 10, 11 - 14

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)