Narrow Results

Products Suppliers Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 57 products for

fiber optical patch cord

Page:1/3 Previous Next

fiber optical patch cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export

widely supplying all kinds of fiber optical patch cord, pigtail, advantel optical technology Co., LTD,

Advantel Optical Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Pigtail, Jumper, Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Manufacture

10 Pieces

Shenzhen Easylink Co. Ltd is specialized in fiber optic communication product provider. Our products range from the basic components to end ...

Shenzhen Easylink Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC-LC Singlemode

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

10 Pieces

Type: PC/APC SX/DX SM/MM The LC connectors used are small formfactor fiber optic connectors resembling miniature SC connectors with high ...

Shenzhen Siemax Cables Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

fiber optical patch cord

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture

FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by way of a threaded barrel housing. FC connectors are typical in test environments and for single ...

Aoa Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Patch Cord/Fiber Optic Jumper Cable/Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC-ST MM Duplex

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Features: 1. Low insertion loss(≤ 0.20dB)and high return loss(≥ 55 dB) 2. Free-floating ceramic ferrule 3. UL-rated plastic housing and ...

Datolink Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Patch Cord, Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Patch Cable

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpose push/pull style Connector developed by NTT. SC has an advantage in keyed duplexibility ...

ShenZhen TopZone Optical Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Data Communication & Cabling System

Taiwan

Export, Manufacture

1. Cats LAN cable 2. Fiber optical patch cords 3. USB cable assembly 4. Pcmica cable assembly

Jye Kuano Electric Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Optical Fiber Cable & Terminal Box

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

1 Piece

. Optical Fiber Cable & Terminal box . Tight Buffer Fiber Cable . Loose Tube Fiber Cable . Optical Fiber Join Enclosure . Optical Fiber ...

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Toslink-Optic Fiber Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

. Plastic Optic Fiber Cable-Toslink F05 SMI . Optic Fiber Cable for Audio and Video Features: . Light Weight & Compact . Low Cost & Easy ...

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC, APC, UPC

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, D/P sight, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

Specifications fiber optical leads 1.10 years experience 2. High reliability, cost-effective 3. OEM/ODM 4. IL<=0.2dB, RL>=55dB Single ...

Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

GYXTW 12Cores Unitube Optical Fiber Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

1000 Meter

The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling ...

Necero Optical Fiber And Cable China Co Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

ADSS Self-Supporting Aerial Optical Fiber Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

1000 Meter

ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with ...

Necero Optical Fiber And Cable China Co Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Lc St Fc Sc/Apc Single Mode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, D/D, Check, D/P sight, Western Union

Manufacture

50 Pieces

Fiber Optic Patch Cord1.High return loss2.Low insertion loss3.High reliability and stability4.Manufacturer Features: 1.Integrated spring-...

Shenzhen Utekline Communication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Red Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST / MM / DX With Single

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: ST MM DX patch cord 4.mode: single ...

ShenZhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Red Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord , DIN - DIN Waterproof

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: DIN-DIN 4.Certification 2: ...

ShenZhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

E2000-LC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service

10 Pieces

1. Customer get satisfied quality and service with competitive price and punctual delivery. 2. Full experiences in OEM&ODM, naking delivery ...

Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

MPO/MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Imported Ferrule

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service

10 Pieces

1. Customer get satisfied quality and service with competitive price and punctual delivery. 2. Full experiences in OEM&ODM, naking delivery ...

Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord SUN Telecom? s Fiber Optic Patch cords (jumpers) are available in either single mode or ...

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Sell fiber optic FC Patchcords patch cords

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

Key Specifications 1) Insertion lLoss <=0.2dB 2) Durability (1000 matings): <0.3dB 3) PC, APC available 4) Operating temperature: -40 ...

Shenzhen HKT Electronic Science & Tehcnology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

ST/SC/FC/LC/MU/MTRJ/DIN/D4/MPO/SMA Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Manufacture

100 pcs

Features Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows high repeatable, low-loss connection Simplex ,Duplex and Multi-core ...

HYC System Optoelectronics Technology Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)