Narrow Results

Products Suppliers Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 104 products for

fiber optic transceiver

Page:1/6 Previous Next

10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, D/D, Check, D/P sight, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

1 Piece

10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver We supply brand-new fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like ...

Fiberoptic Focus Industrial Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Module Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

Description • SFP+ 10G duplex LC connector data transmission optic module • 10G 850nm 300m multimode fiber-optic module • 10G 1310nm 2km/10...

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

Description • BIDI SFP LC 155M ~ 4.25G Optical Transceiver • SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310nm/1490nm /1550nm fiber optic module • BIDI SFP 2.5G 80km ...

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

Description • SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G Optical Transceiver • SFP BIDI simplex SC optic connector transceiver • BIDI SFP 1310nm/1490nm/1550...

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

LR-LINK LRGP8512-X5ATL 1250Mbps SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver With Digital Diagnostic Function

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Retail

10 Pieces

LRGP8512-X5ATL 1250Mbps SFP Transceiver With Digital Diagnostic Function The LRGP8512-X5ATL transceiver is a high performance, cost effective ...

Shenzhen Lianrui Electronic Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Digital Fiber Optic Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

1 pcs

A strong anti-interference ability makes it can work under all kinds of bad circumstance. Digital signals have a much stronger ability to anti-...

Zhejiang Dalles Electronic Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic 1X9 Transceiver Module

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1pcs

Data Rate:155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 4Gbps 2Fibers, SM/MM Transmitting Distance: up to 120KM Operating temperature :0℃-70 ...

Shenzhen Hillton Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic 1X9 Bi-Di Transceiver Module

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1PCS

Data Rate:155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gbps, 2.5Gbps Transmitting Distance: up to 120KM Operating temperature :0℃-70℃ ...

Shenzhen Hillton Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1PCS

Data Rate:155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 4Gbps, 10Gbps DDM Function Optional 2 Fibers, SM/MM Transceiver Distance: up to 120KM Operating ...

Shenzhen Hillton Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

2.5G CWDM SFP 1470-1610Nm LC 80KM Fiber Optic Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, D/D, Check, D/P sight, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM, Service

1 Piece

2.5G CWDM SFP 1470-1610nm LC 80KM Fiber Optic Transceiver We supply brand-new fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches ...

Fiberoptic Focus Industrial Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

1.25G BiDi SFP 1550/1310 LC 3KM Fiber Optic Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, D/D, Check, D/P sight, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

1.25G BiDi SFP 1550/1310 LC 3KM Fiber Optic Transceiver We supply brand-new fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like ...

Fiberoptic Focus Industrial Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP 1.25G 1310Nm 10Km

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

Specifications 1. Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP 1.25G 1310nm 10km 2.10km on SMF 3.1310nm wavelength 4. Low price 5. Fast delivery Fiber ...

Shenzhen G-LINE Technology Co., LTD.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module GEPON OLT Transceiver

China (mainland)

L/C

Export

15 Foot

USD 150 / Foot

GEPON OLT Transceiver FETx-493133x-ExCD is a high  performance module with SFP package supports data  rate of typical 1.25 Gbps for GEPON OLT ...

Sopo Optical Communication Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Converter

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

The HFB Series 10/100M Auto-Sensing Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver is designed using advanced fiber optic technology. This series transmit ...

Bueno Tech Pty Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Mdia Converter

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

The HFB Series 10/100/1000M Auto-Sensing Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver is designed using advanced fiber optic technology. This series ...

Bueno Tech Pty Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

Description • SFP Duplex LC 155M ~ 4.25G Optical Transceiver • SFP 850nm 155M 2km communication module • SFP 1310nm 1.25G 20km fiber optic ...

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Manufacture, OEM/ODM

GF320S5/CW-N series are designed to transmit 32-channel 8-bit digital video encoding over one standard 9/125&956;m single-mode fiber optic ...

Shenzhen Hongdy Industrial Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

HD-SDI Fiber Optic Transceiver

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

1 channel digital、uncompressed and real-time HD-SDI Video 1 channel RS-485 (RS-232/RS-422) control data Support SMPTE 259M / SMPTE 344M ...

Shenzhen GWT Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

3Km 1.25G Fiber Optic SC Connector Bidi Wtd Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Huawei

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, D/D, Check, D/P sight, Western Union

Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

USD 9 / Piece

  1. Main Feature: 1.10G,8G,4G,3G,2.5G,1.25G,155m all rate  2.SFP+,XFP,SFP,SFF,CSFP,are customizable  3.Perfectly compatible with famous ...

HDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic SFF PON(OLT/ONU) Transceiver Module

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1PCS

Data Rate:155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gbps, 2.5Gbps Operating temperature:0℃-70℃ or -20℃-70℃ 1310nm Burst-mode ...

Shenzhen Hillton Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)