Narrow Results

Products Suppliers Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 34 products for

fiber optic patch panel

Page:1/2 Previous Next

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

50

Standards: ANSI/EA RS-310-D、DIN41491 PART1、IEC297-2、DIN41491 PART7、DG/T3047.2-92. Features: With safe and ...

KN Communication Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

ODF (Optical Distribution Frame) Fiber Optic Patch Panel

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

5 Pieces

Technical Parameter: Environment temperature: -5°C ~+45°C Relative humidity: ≤85% (when the temperature is below 30°C ) Atmosphere ...

LS Telecom Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

Fiber optic Patch Panel 1U 2U and 4U,6U available

Victory Optic Technology Co.,Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber-optic Patch Panel

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Details: In order to make our products more competitive in the market and let our clients enjoy more priorities, after constant hard ...

YHT Broadband Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

Stable Technology provides wide range of patch panels to meet your network requirement. 12 port, 24 port, 36 port, 48 port, 72 port ect ...

Stable Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Manufacture

50pcs

Slidable rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame is with the drawer for splicing, easy to withdraw the fibers when testing and distributing. ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Drawer Style 36 Ports ODF/fiber optic patch panel

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

Description Generally, the ODF unit is a necessary part of the indoor optical distribution frame. 12 cores fusion splicing and distribution ...

Datolink Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Single Mode FC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

100 Pieces

the fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. the quality of ...

Ronhui Optic Communication Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Patch Panel

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

1 to 99 Pieces

1U patch panel with 19-inch standard rack mount and telecommunications, 24 ports, and SC/FC/ST/LC available adapters Fiber can design series ...

Fibercan Co.Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

fiber optic patch panel

China (mainland)

Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Our company,ADTEK,established in 2001,specializing in manufacturing in Fiber optic active and passive products as well as structured cabling ...

ADTEK

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

1

Features: 1.Various panel plates to fit different adapter interface, Suitable for SC, FC, ST and LC adapters. 2.Wide working space, perfect ...

Shen Zhen Katexing Conmunication Technolgy Co., Ltd/shen zhen Katexing technolgy Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panels

Singapore

T/T

Export, Manufacture

FiberTek rack mount patch panels are designed for either to support direct termination or fusion splicing of the fibers. The materials used ...

FiberTek Pte Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Outdoor Wall Mount Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Patch Panels

Singapore

Wholesale

FiberTek IP66 rated stainless steel outdoor wall mount patch panels are designed for either to support direct termination or fusion splicing ...

FiberTek Pte Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Outdoor/Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Optic ODF

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, D/D, Check, D/P sight, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

100 Pieces

Product Description: Fiber optic distribution frame is the high density fiber optic distribution frame developed by our company.It,s suitable ...

Ningbo Jinze Telecommunication Equipment Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

SC-LC fiber optic patch cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of ...

Stable Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

LC 19'' rack mount patch panel

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

fiber optic 19'' patch panel Optical Terminal Box (OTB) is mainly used for connecting the indoor/outdoor optical cables, optical patch ...

Wirenet Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic distribution box

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

1 pcs

Fiber Optic 2U 19'' Patch Panel (FDB-8202) 24 Ports x 2 Trays, 48 Ports Available

ComUnion Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Outdoor Type Fiber Optic Distribution Box

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Manufacture

50pcs

Outdoor wall type fiber optic distribution frame is mainly used for connecting the outdoor optical cables, optical patch cords and optical ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Manufacture

100pcs

Outdoor wall type fiber optic distribution frame is mainly used for connecting the outdoor optical cables, optical patch cords and optical ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Slidable Rack Mount Type Patch Panel 12 Cores

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Detailed Product Description: 1. Cold-rolled steel material 2.12, 24, 48 cores and 1U, 2U, 3U height 3. FC, LC, SC, ST adapter ...

Datolink Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Single Mode LC To LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

100

The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of ...

Ronhui Optic Communication Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

MPO-LC 12 Color Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

100

The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of ...

Ronhui Optic Communication Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber-optic Patch Cords

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

1 to 99 Pieces

Fiber-optic pigtails are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments Quality of connectors and ...

Fibercan Co.Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber-optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

1 to 99 Pieces

Fiber optic patch cords LC-SC/APC singlemode suplex Various lengths are available The fiber optic patch cord are mainly used on patch panel ...

Fibercan Co.Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Multimode Patch Cord (SC-SC-3M-MM-DX-PC)

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

1-99 pieces

Product features: 1. Low insertion loss, high return loss, 2. Threaded lock structure, stable, 3. Small size, convenient installation of ...

Shenzhen Gold Appearance Electronic Co., LTD

Add to Inquiry Cart

SC/UPC Multimode FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, D/D, Check, D/P sight, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM, Service

1 Piece

SC/UPC Multimode FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector (Quick Connector) We supply various FTTH fiber optic fast connectors with competitive ...

Fiberoptic Focus Industrial Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Terminal Box

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture

Description FOB Series Wall-mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box can be applied in the straight through or branch connection of in- door cable; ...

Shenzhen CY Communication Product Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box 48 Core Wall Mounted Enclosure Box For FTTB

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

10 Pieces

5000 Pieces / day

USD 8 / Piece

      Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box 48 Core Wall Mounted Enclosure Box For FTTB   48Core fiber optica Splitter Distribution Box is ...

Shenzhen Genesis Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Multi-Mode OM3 MPO To MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

100 Pieces

The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments.The quality of ...

Ronhui Optic Communication Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Single Mode MTRJ-MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

100

the fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. the quality of ...

Ronhui Optic Communication Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)