Narrow Results

Products Suppliers Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 545 products for

fiber optic cable

Page:1/19 Previous Next

Mini Armored Fiber Optic Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

500 Meter

Armored Fiber Optic Cable possesses same OD as general fiber optic cable that enable to assemble with any standard connectors. Kevlar ensure ...

Kaiphone Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

USD 2 - 5 / Piece

The LC connectors used are small form-factor fiber optic connectors resembling miniature SC connectors with high quality 1.25mm zirconia ...

ASION TECHNOLOGY

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Cable Stripper

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

1 Piece

USD 11 - 13 / Piece

fiber optic cable stripper/jacket stripper scope 2.0*3.0 mm / 3.0 mm Cable

Jiangsu Unikit Optical Technologies Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

GYFTS 4 CORES Fiber-Optic Cable Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, Service, Retail

1 kilometer

USD 200 - 5000 / kilometer

GYFTS 4 CORES Fiber-Optic Cable Cable With Non-Metallic (FRP) CSM And Armored By Steel Tape Specifications GYFTS optic cable CSM: FRP ...

Sinnso Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

CE/ISO9001 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Production Line In China As Fiber Optic Cable Line

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Set

USD 1000 - 10000 / Set

CE/ISO9001 FTTH Fiber Optic Production Line In china as fiber optic cable line 【Single & Double-core optical cable “FTTH optical cable ...

HAGSIN Mechanical Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

CE/ISO9001 Fiber Optic Secondary Coating Line For Optical Fiber Cable In CHINA

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Set

USD 5000 - 20000 / Set

Cable CE/ISO9001 for Fiber Optic Secondary Coating Line for Optical Fiber Cable in CHINA 【Optical Fiber Secondary Coating Line “Optical Fiber ...

HAGSIN Mechanical Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

50/125 LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

USD 1 - 10 / Piece

LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode50/125 duplex LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated ...

ShenZhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Cable (CL-GYXTW)

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Manufacture

2000 Meter

USD 0.35 - 0.39 / Meter

Fiber Optic Cable Fiber optic cable Description: The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The ...

Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

GYXTW Underground 12core Fiber Optic Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

2000 Meter

USD 0.1 - 0.25 / Piece

Application for GYXTW underground Central Loose Tube 12 core Fiber Optic Cable : Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial ...

LS Telecom Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Tight buffer indoor fiber optic cable (GJFJV)

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

2000m

Keyword: Indoor Cable / fiber optic cable / fiber cable / optical cable / indoor fiber optic cable / GJFJV/ fiber optical cable / optical ...

ComUnion Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Outdoor fiber optic cable

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

2000m

Outdoor fiber optic cable characters: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance 2. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis ...

ComUnion Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Central Loose Tube fiber optic cable (GYXTW)

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

2000m

Outdoor fiber optic cable description: Fibers, 250μ m, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled ...

ComUnion Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Cables

Singapore

Wholesale

FiberTek offers a wide range of fiber optic cables. Apart from the standard construction, the cables can be customized to specific jacket ...

FiberTek Pte Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Transparent No UV Fiber Optic End Light Cable

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

fiber optic end light cable *Inner Dia(mm): 6mm *Outer Dia(mm): 6mm *Length(M): 30/60 *Numerical Aperture: 0.7mm Detailed Description ...

Halance Technology Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

1 Set

Indoor Fiber optic cable GJFJV, 1~12 cores, kevlar strength member, PVC sheath, SM: 9/125um, MM1: 50/125um, MM2: 62.5/125um. Fiber Optic ...

Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

1 Set

Fiber optic cable GYTA, 2~144 fibers, central strength member (steel), jelly filled, fiber contained loose tube and PP filler (if necessary) ...

Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Core

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

SpecificationsFiber Optic Patch Cable Double Cores 1)Low attenuation 2)Small Orders Accepted 3)Prompt Delivery 4)differential mode ...

HuNan Optic Patch Cable Co.,Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

MPO MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies, Fiber Optic Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

10 Pieces

Product Description Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, iPhotonics's trunk cable assemblies contain ...

IPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

MPO MTP Hydra Cable Assemblies, Fiber Optic Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

10 Pieces

Product Description he MPO / MTP Hydra cable assemblies, is deployed inside plug and play cassette modules. This solution is a 12-colored 0.9...

IPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

MPO MTP Cassette Module Fiber Optic Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

10 Pieces

Product Description the MPO / MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO / MTP and LC or SC discrete connectors. They provide ...

IPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

Descriptions Snapepool designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. the OTDR Launch Cable Box is used with Optical ...

Ningbo Hi-Tech Snapepool Optical-Electronic Technologies Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

TFOCA Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Kits

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Assembly and Kits Particularly designed for the quick and iterative distributing and retrieving under the ...

Keyoptics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

LC 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

LC 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Product Description LC 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables using prefabrication, high-quality ...

Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Cable

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

1 Piece

USD 1 / Piece

Fiber Optic Cable,Fiber Optic CableFiber Optic Cable,Fiber Optic Cable

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Indoor Armored Aramid Fiber Figure 8 OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Price List

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

1000 Pieces

50000 Meter / year

USD 1 / Piece

Quick Details Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Changguang Model Number: armouring cable Type: Cat 1 Number of ...

Changguang Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

GYTA53 optic fiber cable Arieal Stranded armored 6 core duct fiber optic cable price

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

1000 Meter

50000 Meter / day

USD 1 / Meter

Quick Details Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Changguang Model Number: GYTA53 Type: Cat 1 Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 ...

Changguang Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Self supporting aerial loose tube stranded armored steel as central strength member fiber optic cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

1000 Meter

50000 Meter / day

USD 1 / Meter

Quick Details Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CHANGGUANG Model Number: GYTC8A/S Type: Cat 1 Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 ...

Changguang Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

3.00Mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord, LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

USD 0.9 / Piece

  3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in ...

Shenzhen Genesis Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

SC / UPC - LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M SM Fiber Optic Duplex Cable For FTTH

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

5000 Pieces / day

USD 0.9 / Piece

  SC / UPC - LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M SM Fiber Optic Duplex Cable For FTTH     1. Features:   Protection of stainless steel tube ...

Shenzhen Genesis Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Outdoor Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Optical Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

20000.0 Meter

20000 Meter / month

USD 0.54 - 0.59 / Meter

Outdoor Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Optical cable Description     The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high ...

Optico Communication Co, Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next

1 - 10, 11 - 19

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)