Narrow Results

Products Suppliers Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 544 products for

fiber optic cable

Page:1/28 Previous Next

Mini Armored Fiber Optic Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

500 Meter

Armored Fiber Optic Cable possesses same OD as general fiber optic cable that enable to assemble with any standard connectors. Kevlar ensure ...

Kaiphone Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

The LC connectors used are small form-factor fiber optic connectors resembling miniature SC connectors with high quality 1.25mm zirconia ...

ASION TECHNOLOGY

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Cable Stripper

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

1 Piece

fiber optic cable stripper/jacket stripper scope 2.0*3.0 mm / 3.0 mm Cable

Jiangsu Unikit Optical Technologies Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

GYFTS 4 CORES Fiber-Optic Cable Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, Service, Retail

1 kilometer

GYFTS 4 CORES Fiber-Optic Cable Cable With Non-Metallic (FRP) CSM And Armored By Steel Tape Specifications GYFTS optic cable CSM: FRP ...

Sinnso Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

CE/ISO9001 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Production Line In China As Fiber Optic Cable Line

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Set

CE/ISO9001 FTTH Fiber Optic Production Line In china as fiber optic cable line 【Single & Double-core optical cable “FTTH optical cable ...

HAGSIN Mechanical Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

CE/ISO9001 Fiber Optic Secondary Coating Line For Optical Fiber Cable In CHINA

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Set

Cable CE/ISO9001 for Fiber Optic Secondary Coating Line for Optical Fiber Cable in CHINA 【Optical Fiber Secondary Coating Line “Optical Fiber ...

HAGSIN Mechanical Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

50/125 LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode50/125 duplex LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated ...

ShenZhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Cable (CL-GYXTW)

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Manufacture

2000 Meter

Fiber Optic Cable Fiber optic cable Description: The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The ...

Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

GYXTW Underground 12core Fiber Optic Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

2000 Meter

Application for GYXTW underground Central Loose Tube 12 core Fiber Optic Cable : Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial ...

LS Telecom Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Tight buffer indoor fiber optic cable (GJFJV)

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

2000m

Keyword: Indoor Cable / fiber optic cable / fiber cable / optical cable / indoor fiber optic cable / GJFJV/ fiber optical cable / optical ...

ComUnion Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Outdoor fiber optic cable

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

2000m

Outdoor fiber optic cable characters: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance 2. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis ...

ComUnion Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Central Loose Tube fiber optic cable (GYXTW)

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

2000m

Outdoor fiber optic cable description: Fibers, 250μ m, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled ...

ComUnion Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Cables

Singapore

Wholesale

FiberTek offers a wide range of fiber optic cables. Apart from the standard construction, the cables can be customized to specific jacket ...

FiberTek Pte Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Transparent No UV Fiber Optic End Light Cable

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

fiber optic end light cable *Inner Dia(mm): 6mm *Outer Dia(mm): 6mm *Length(M): 30/60 *Numerical Aperture: 0.7mm Detailed Description ...

Halance Technology Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

1 Set

Indoor Fiber optic cable GJFJV, 1~12 cores, kevlar strength member, PVC sheath, SM: 9/125um, MM1: 50/125um, MM2: 62.5/125um. Fiber Optic ...

Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

1 Set

Fiber optic cable GYTA, 2~144 fibers, central strength member (steel), jelly filled, fiber contained loose tube and PP filler (if necessary) ...

Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Core

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

SpecificationsFiber Optic Patch Cable Double Cores 1)Low attenuation 2)Small Orders Accepted 3)Prompt Delivery 4)differential mode ...

HuNan Optic Patch Cable Co.,Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

MPO MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies, Fiber Optic Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

10 Pieces

Product Description Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, iPhotonics's trunk cable assemblies contain ...

IPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

MPO MTP Hydra Cable Assemblies, Fiber Optic Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

10 Pieces

Product Description he MPO / MTP Hydra cable assemblies, is deployed inside plug and play cassette modules. This solution is a 12-colored 0.9...

IPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

MPO MTP Cassette Module Fiber Optic Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

10 Pieces

Product Description the MPO / MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO / MTP and LC or SC discrete connectors. They provide ...

IPhotonics Creation Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next

1 - 10, 11 - 20, 21 - 28

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)