Narrow Results

Products Suppliers Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 49 products for

fiber optic attenuator

Page:1/3 Previous Next

LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 5 DB

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

Asion Techonlogy Company offers high quality build-out attenuators ranging from 1 to 30dB. Each attenuator is made with continuous light-...

ASION TECHNOLOGY

Add to Inquiry Cart

9/125Um ST Male To Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

Content: ST Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. Fixed attenuation ...

ShenZhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

In-line type fiber optic attenuator

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Attenuator

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Manufacture

1000pcs

Variable optical attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator Fixed Flange LC

China (mainland)

D/P sight

Manufacture, Wholesale

15 Pieces

USD 150 / Piece

Fixed Flange LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~20dB optional Fixed Attenuators are used in applications  where a pre-determined amount of light ...

Sopo Optical Communication Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

FC PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5DB Singlemode Multimode Female To Male Type

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

1000 Pieces

5000 Pieces / day

USD 0.2 / Piece

FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type     Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of ...

Shenzhen Genesis Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Sc/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optic Digital Variable Optical Attenuator

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM, Service

10 Pieces

High precision attenuation value Low additional loss High durability High reliability and stability Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, FC/SC ...

Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Attenuator

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

50

Features: ● Bi-directional ● Environmentally Stable and Reliable ● Small Size ● High Directivity ● ...

KN Communication Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Attenuator

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

1pcs

patch cord, pigtail, adapter, attenuator , fiber media converter, protocal converter , fiber optic coupler, fiber optic circulator fiber ...

FOC Communication Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord SUN Telecom? s Fiber Optic Patch cords (jumpers) are available in either single mode or ...

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Attenuator

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

Features .Bellcore Compliant .Wavelength Independent (DWDM) .Durability (well over 100mw) .Simple and Reliable Structure Specifications ....

Victory Optic Technology Co.,Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Attenuator

China (mainland)

Export, Wholesale

Fiber optic attenuators are used to reduce or balance the power of the light transmitted from one device to another device in the fiber optic ...

Stable Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

SC Fiber Optic Attenuator

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

10pcs

Features: High precision attenuation value Low additional loss High durability High reliability and stability Attenuator 1 ~ 30dB ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

FC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Features: GR-910, UL94-V0 COMPLIANT Durable For High-Input Power Ideal For WDM Application Precise Control of Attenuation Range ...

Datolink Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC 16DB

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

Feature: Low PDL Attenuation 1dB to 30dB Compact size, light weight Low reflection loss High power tolerance,long-term stability ...

Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

MU Fiber Optic Attenuator

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

1 Piece

Detailed Product Description 1.Competitive price with realiable quality 2.Standard structure 3.Free samples available 4.Fast delivery ...

Shenzhen Optichina Technology Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

LC/APC Plug in Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, D/D, D/P sight, Western Union

Manufacture

1 Piece

USD 2.5 / Piece

APPLICATIONS · Telecommunication Networks · Data Networks · Video & CATV FEATURES · Bellcore Compliant · Durability (well over 100mw) · ...

Holight Fiber Optic Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, D/D, D/P sight, Western Union

Manufacture

1 Piece

USD 2.5 / Piece

APPLICATIONS ·Telecommunication Networks · Data Networks · Video & CATV FEATURES · Bellcore Compliant · Durability (well over 100mw) · ...

Holight Fiber Optic Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

0~30DB Sc Fiber Optic Mechanical Adjustable Attenuator

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, D/D, D/P sight, Western Union

Manufacture

1 Piece

USD 3 / Piece

APPLICATIONS · Telecommunication Networks · Data Networks · Video & CATV FEATURES · Bellcore Compliant · Durability (well over 100mw) · ...

Holight Fiber Optic Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Attenuator

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

High quality, good performance. Low insertion loss, high return loss. Anti-rodent, armored cable

FOC Communication Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)