Narrow Results

Products Suppliers Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 1025 products for

catv

Page:9/52 Previous Next

Remote Control IR Repeater/ IR Extender

Singapore

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

20 Sets

Remote Control IR Repeater/ IR Extender with 1 Receiver & 2 Emitters ( for 2 AV Devices ) and USB 5V adaptor U102-P This unit U102-P can be ...

YZC Electronics And Technologies Singapore Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Remote Control IR Repeater/ IR Extender

Singapore

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Remote Control IR Repeater/ IR Extender with 1 Receiver & 4 Emitters ( for 4 AV Devices ) & USB 5V adaptor U104-P This unit U104-P can be ...

YZC Electronics And Technologies Singapore Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

EMI Shieldingh Fence

China (mainland)

T/T, D/D

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM, Service

3000 Pieces

USD 0.2 / Piece

1. TV top box antenna socket 2. Reasonable price and quick delivery 3. Stable and reliable quality 4. RoHS 5. ODM&outsourcing 1. We are a ...

Ningbo Hexin Electronics Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Lc St Fc Sc/Apc Single Mode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, D/D, Check, D/P sight, Western Union

Manufacture

50 Pieces

Fiber Optic Patch Cord1.High return loss2.Low insertion loss3.High reliability and stability4.Manufacturer Features: 1.Integrated spring-...

Shenzhen Utekline Communication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export

1 Piece

Applications 1. Telecommunications 2. Local Area Network (LAN) 3. Fiber to the home (FTTH) 4. Optical patch panels 5. Testing ...

TTI FIBER Comunication Tech Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

50/125 LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode50/125 duplex LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated ...

ShenZhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

SC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

SC/PC singlemode simplex fiber optic adapter Applications: 1. CATV 2. Telecom networks 3. Optical test equipments 4. Local area ...

ShenZhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

HOT Sale FTTH-011 Teminal Box Model

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

Features 1. Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic. 2. Can accommodate 1x8 & 1X16 PLC splitter. 3. Anti-UV, Ultra ...

ShenZhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Coaxial Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

100 Rolls

Description: Conductor: 0.65mm CCS Dielectric: 3.7mm Solid polyethylene Shield: Bare copper braid 95% coverage Jacket: 6.15mm black PVC ...

Riselink Communication Cable Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

RG Coaxial Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Rolls

Application:        Drop cable for CATV(Community Antenna Television) and MATV(Master  Antenna Television) distribution. ...

Shanghai Bluewin Wire And Cable Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

8In1 IP MUX Scrambler QAM Modulator

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

8in1 IP MUX Scrambler QAM Modulator Module is the latest generational Mux-scrambling-modulating all-in-one CATV QAM device. Each IP MUX ...

Transworld Hong Kong Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Mini 3G Portable WiFi Router Power Bank

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

100 Pieces

Characteristic of products:  5600mAh of li-polymer battey, continous working for 12 hours  Support the charge for Adriod panel computer, ...

Henton International Electronic Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Digital TV Headend

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

1 Piece

Digital TV headend products: We are manufacturer of digital TV broadcasting equipment in China, offer full kinds of digital TV headend ...

Rapture Industrial Co, . LTD

Add to Inquiry Cart

XDK FTTH 1 PON Ports Network Equipment GEPON OLT

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

1 Piece

GL-E8110T is a small scale office end OLT device of FTTX telecommunication level independently researched and developed by GL Company; it ...

Shenzhen GL-COM Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

FTTH GEPON OLT With 2 PON Ports OLT And EMS Management

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

1 Piece

GL-E8120T is a small scale office end OLTdevice of FTTX telecommunication level independently researched and developedby GL Company; it ...

Shenzhen GL-COM Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Pigtail, Jumper, Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Manufacture

10 Pieces

Shenzhen Easylink Co. Ltd is specialized in fiber optic communication product provider. Our products range from the basic components to end ...

Shenzhen Easylink Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

ATSC-T 7 Inch TV

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

200 Pieces

●7" LCD TV with ATSC Tuner ●Internal Battery ●2 AV Input ●Powered by AC Adapter or 12V Automobile Adapter ●1~125(CATV) & 2~69(AIR) ...

Shenzhen JEEJA Electronic Industrial Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

ATSC-T 9 Inch TV

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

200 Pieces

Feature Description ●9" LCD TV with ATSC Tuner ●Internal Battery support 90 minutes working Hours ●2 AV Input ●Powered by AC Adapter or 12...

Shenzhen JEEJA Electronic Industrial Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Supply With Rack Type PLC Splitter Module

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

10 Pieces

Fiber Optical Splitter I passive optical device that divides the optical power from one input into two or more outputs.  Easylink supply high ...

Shenzhen Siemax Cables Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Supply With SFF Type PLC Splitter

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture

10 Pieces

Fiber Optical Splitter I passive optical device that divides the optical power from one input into two or more outputs.  Easylink supply high ...

Shenzhen Siemax Cables Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)