Narrow Results

Products Suppliers Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 1025 products for

catv

Page:31/52 Previous Next

FTTH SC(APC)-SC(APC) FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cords

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Manufacture

500.0 Pieces

500000 Pieces / month

USD 0.97 - 1.17 / Piece

FTTH SC(APC)-SC(APC) FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cords   Fiber Optic Patch Cord: Fiber optic patch is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with ...

Optico Communication Co, Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Tellid 850Nm/1300Nm Wavelength Fiber Optical Laser Source, Optical Laser Source, Fiber Optical Laser Light Source With FC Adapter

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export

1 Piece

USD 85 / Piece

DESCRIPTION TLD7002 Handheld Laser source series is microprocessor-controlled intelligent Handheld Laser source. It can be used to test the ...

Shenzhen Tellid Industrial Development Co., LTD

Add to Inquiry Cart

Tellid 1310Nm/1550Nm Wavelength Fiber Optical Laser Source, Optical Laser Source, Fiber Optical Laser Light Source With FC Adapter

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export

1 Piece

USD 79 / Piece

DESCRIPTION TLD7002 Handheld Laser source series is microprocessor-controlled intelligent Handheld Laser source. It can be used to test the ...

Shenzhen Tellid Industrial Development Co., LTD

Add to Inquiry Cart

Tellid 850nm/1300nm/1310/1550 Wavelength Fiber Optical Laser Source, Optical Laser Source, Fiber Optical Laser Light Source With FC Adapter

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

USD 249 / Piece

DESCRIPTION TLD7002 Handheld Laser source series is microprocessor-controlled intelligent Handheld Laser source. It can be used to test the ...

Shenzhen Tellid Industrial Development Co., LTD

Add to Inquiry Cart

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Connector Singlemode Deplex 2.0mm Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cords, which are also called Optical Fiber Jumper, are used to jump from the device to the fiber optic ...

Shenzhen FiberLink Optic Communication Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

SC/APC-SC/ACP Connector Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cords, which are also called Optical Fiber Jumper, are used to jump from the device to the fiber optic ...

Shenzhen FiberLink Optic Communication Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

FC/APC-FC/APC Connector Singlemode Simplex 2.0mm Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cords, which are also called Optical Fiber Jumper, are used to jump from the device to the fiber optic ...

Shenzhen FiberLink Optic Communication Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

ORX waterproof TV used in your bathroom

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale

1 Piece

Product Description ORX offer 15.6" full HD LED waterproof TV; which is a perfect combination of luxury temperament, excellent quality and ...

Ouruixing Electronic (Shenzhen ) Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

FTTH Optical Fiber Horizontal Joint Closure Optic Cable Splice Enclosure

China (mainland)

T/T

Export

500 Pieces

USD 8 / Piece

Enclosure is two or more fiber optic cable connected together, and has the connection of the protective parts, it is necessary for the ...

Ningbo Dongda Telecommunication Technology Co.,Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

FTTH Optical Fiber Horizontal Joint Closure Optic Cable Splice Enclosure, 16 Core

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

500 Pieces

USD 50 / Piece

The optical fiber cable splice box connects two or more optical cables together and has a continuation part of the protection component. It is ...

Ningbo Dongda Telecommunication Technology Co.,Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

FTTH Optical Fiber Horizontal Joint Closure Optic Cable Splice Enclosure, 96 Cores

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

500 Pieces

USD 13 / Piece

Enclosure is two or more fiber optic cable connected together, and has the connection of the protective parts, it is necessary for the ...

Ningbo Dongda Telecommunication Technology Co.,Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Self-supporting Bow-type Ribbon fiber cable GJYXDCH

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

2000 Meter

USD 0.1 / Meter

Application: 1.Simple structure, lighter and excellent practicability; 2.Low smoke zero halogen sheath environment friendly material; 3.Unique ...

Puyang YRT Communication Tech Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Self-supporting Bow-type cable GJYXFCH

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

2000.0 Pieces

USD 0.1 - 0.1 / Piece

  Application: 1.Access network, Fiber To The Home (FTTH).   Feature: 1.Simple structure, lighter and excellent practicability; 2.Low smoke ...

Puyang YRT Communication Tech Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Bow-Type Drop Fiber Cable GJXFH Indoor Optical Fiber

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

2000.0 Pieces

USD 0.1 - 0.1 / Piece

Application:: Access network, Fiber To The Home (FTTH)  Feature:: 1. Simple structure, lighter and excellent practicability; 2. Low smoke zero ...

Puyang YRT Communication Tech Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

W-TEL MSAN IP66 Outdoor Telecom Industrial Equipment Electrical Control Battery Cabinet Enclosure

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, OEM/ODM

10 Pieces

USD 2800 / Piece

Warner Telecom offer you turn-key system of outdoor telecom projects :           MSAN equipment cabinet :   MSAN outdoor telecom industrial ...

Shanghai Warner Telecom Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Shenzhen Factory Optical Network Unit Single Pon Onu Xpon Ont

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Wholesale, OEM/ODM

0 Pieces

USD 1000 / Piece

1.Functional Feature Support EPON and GPON Mode, and switch mode automatically Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of ...

HDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD

Add to Inquiry Cart

Hot Sale Ftth Ont Equipment 1Ge ONU Modem Xpon ONU

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Wholesale, OEM/ODM

0 Pieces

USD 10000 / Piece

1.Functional Feature Support EPON and GPON Mode, and switch mode automatically Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of ...

HDV Photoelectron Technology Co.,LTD

Add to Inquiry Cart

1310nm / 1550nm / 2000nm High Power PM Optical Fiber Isolator

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

USD 42 / Piece

Ruik's polarization maintaining optical isolator is a device, which allows the light to transmit through the passive route from input to ...

Ruik-Tech Communication Co., LTD

Add to Inquiry Cart

1550/980nm High Power PM Optical Isolator WDM Hybrid

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

USD 42 / Piece

Ruik's Isolator & WDM Hybrid is a device to combine the functions of isolator and WDM device RUIK-Tech Communication is a manufacturer and ...

Ruik-Tech Communication Co., LTD

Add to Inquiry Cart

1030nm / 1064nm / 1550nm High Power Optical PM Band pass Filter

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

USD 50 / Piece

Ruik's bandpass filter device is designed to transmitt the light of narrow bandwidth, blocking the others. BPF is applied in fiber laser. RUIK-...

Ruik-Tech Communication Co., LTD

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)