Home > Trade Leads > Computers & Information Technology > Computer Cable & Wire Accessories > Computer Cable & Wire Accessories > patch Trade Leads

All Type Buy Sell Agent Cooperation Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Page:1/1 Found 15 messages for

patch

, Offers to All Type

CAT6 Patch Cable

550 MHz Cat6 bulk cable, which consists of 4 shielded twisted pairs, 24 AWG, stranded conductors, and a PVC jacket plus they are UL certified. this Cat6 custom patch cables easily handle bandwidth intensive applications and ...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
11/12/2018 11:34:05

Expired Date:
02/10/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Cat5E 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable

Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable Cabling for category 5 (Cat5) and 5e (Cat5e) applications connectors: RJ45 male Feature molded connectors with integral strain relief Snagless design protects the locking tabs on the ...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
11/07/2018 12:09:39

Expired Date:
02/05/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Cap With Embroidered Design/Logo

Cap with Embroidered Design/logo Aponik Cresting Corp.  is a worldwide embroidered patch and metal badge manufacturer nearly 3 decades. Our excellent work and service have been matching our customers’ needs since1987. Our bu...

Aponik Cresting Corp.

2nd

Taiwan

Post Date:
12/20/2018 00:00:00

Expired Date:
01/19/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

AS520 Personal Air Quality Monitor

AS520 Personal Air Quality Monitor   A wearable air quality monitoring system that makes use of a complementary range of sensing technologies to provide a complete and reliable assessment of the air quality in the immediate ...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
12/03/2018 17:22:43

Expired Date:
03/03/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Waterproof Key Stone Jack

Cat.5e STP industrial keystone jack, 110 IDC These durable, affordable keystone communication jacks are easy to install and are available in a wide variety of colors for easy identification. These Ethernet connectors can be ...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
12/28/2018 21:24:35

Expired Date:
03/28/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Jordan Military Police Pullover Sweater Jersey

Kinds of military camouflage pullover sweater jersey with following features: Color: camouflage color, green color, olive green, khaki color, navy blue, blue color, grey color,etc. Style: V collor or Round collor Character: ...

Wuhan Litailai Military Uniform Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
11/15/2018 09:28:41

Expired Date:
02/13/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Military Pullover Sweater Jersey Camouflage Pullover Sweater Jersey

Kinds of military camouflage pullover sweater jersey with following features: Color: camouflage color, green color, olive green, khaki color, navy blue, blue color, grey color, etc. Style: V collor or Round collor Character:...

Wuhan Litailai Military Uniform Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
11/15/2018 09:28:53

Expired Date:
02/13/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

LAN Cable Assembly

various types lan cable assembly 1. We offer LAN Cable Assembly like CAT5, CAT5e, CAT6 UTP Patch Cable. 2. LAN Cable with PVC Jacket. 3. RJ 45 8P8C PLUG

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
01/10/2019 10:44:16

Expired Date:
04/10/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

25-Pair Cable Assembly, F-M

25-Pair Cable Assembly, Female -Male Features • Designed for use with voice and low data applications with punch down blocks, patch panels, and distribution boxes • Can also be used as extension cables • 24 AWG unshield twis...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
01/01/2019 14:53:13

Expired Date:
04/01/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

CAT6 Keystone Jack 90 Degree

CAT6 Keystone Jack 90 Degree Category 6 Keystone Jacks are 8-Position 8-Conductor (8P8C) and use the same 110 Punch Down style that most patch panels use; no switching blades when jumping from keystone jacks to patch panels....

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
10/30/2018 10:56:20

Expired Date:
01/28/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

RG58/U Coaxial Cable

These 100ft RG58/u Coaxial Patch Cable - BNC patch cables are manufactured with a Foil Shield to insure signal integrity. 100 foot RG58/U Coaxial Patch Cable Connector Type: Male BNC to Male BNC Foil Shielded to prevent EMI/...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
01/02/2019 13:34:25

Expired Date:
04/02/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Fiber optic cable, ST to ST

 ST to ST connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is c...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
12/10/2018 13:11:02

Expired Date:
03/10/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable, SC to ST

With SC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optica...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
12/10/2018 13:10:35

Expired Date:
03/10/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable, FC to FC

 FC to FC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fi...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
12/10/2018 13:10:49

Expired Date:
03/10/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Cat6 Punch Down Keystone Jack

The Cat6 Jack is the most widely used keystone jack in today’s market for networking wall plate solutions or patch panels. Cat6 Punch Down Keystone Jack are designed to provide excellent performance which exceeds the industr...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
11/14/2018 12:15:22

Expired Date:
02/12/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Show: 20 30 40