Home > Trade Leads > Electrical Components & Equipments > Audio & Video Cables > Audio & Video Cables/n.e.s. > optical fiber Trade Leads

All Type Buy Sell Agent Cooperation Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Page:1/1 Found 11 messages for

optical fiber

, Offers to All Type

GUVx-T1xGS2-I8LO UV Radiometer 2.0

GUVx-T1xGS2-I8LO UV Radiometer 2.0 Description  High Temperature Environment (under 200°C), Output of Display : Relay, 4-20mA Current GUVx-T1xGS2-I8LO UV Radiometer 2.0 Constitution  Display, Optical Fiber + LO Probe, Cable ...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
11/21/2018 17:05:59

Expired Date:
02/19/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Fiber Optic SC Duplex Cable, Connector

The SC connector has a high packing density and a push-pull locking mechanism that increases durability during unmating and remating. Fiber: Corning Optical Fiber Core Size: 62.5 µm Cladding Size: 125 micron Mode: Multimode ...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
10/25/2018 10:59:13

Expired Date:
01/23/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Fiber Optic Cable ST Cable / Connector

Single-Mode - In optical fiber technology, single mode fiber is optical fiber that is designed for the transmission of a single ray or mode of light as a carrier and is used for long-distance signal transmission. For short d...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
10/23/2018 10:50:36

Expired Date:
01/21/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Fiber Optic MTRJ Cable / Connector

Female Type, MM with 1.8mm Boot Female Type, SM with 1.8mm Boot Male Type, MM with 1.8mm Boot Male Type, SM with 1.8mm Boot Ideal for High Speed Networking Genuine Corning Optical Fiber Individually Tested Insertion Loss: ≦ ...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
11/01/2018 11:06:36

Expired Date:
01/30/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

USB 3.0 Adaptor Female To Female

USB 3.0 adaptor female to female molded type gold connector ROHS USB 3.0 maximum data transfer rate of 5Gbps, and USB 2.0 to 480Mbps, compared to more than 10 times increase. Interface and cables/ adaptor can support both co...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
10/29/2018 11:01:34

Expired Date:
01/27/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

USB 3.0 Adaptor A Female To Female

USB 3.0 adaptor A female to female molded type gold plug connector ROHS USB 3.0 maximum data transfer rate of 5Gbps, and USB 2.0 to 480Mbps, compared to more than 10 times increase. Interface and cables/ adaptor can support ...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
10/25/2018 11:00:58

Expired Date:
01/23/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Ultra Thin Toslink To Mini Toslink Cable

Connect your digital audio equipment to your home theater system Ultra Thin cable is ideal for situations where space is at a premium Superior-grade optical fiber and precision polished optical terminations Best possible sou...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
11/08/2018 11:36:16

Expired Date:
02/06/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Toslink Cable Assembly

Ultra Thin cable is ideal for situations where space is at a premium Superior-grade optical fiber and precision polished optical terminations Best possible sound quality through digital fiber optic signals Immune to all form...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
11/26/2018 11:26:47

Expired Date:
02/24/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable, FC to FC

 FC to FC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fi...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
12/10/2018 13:10:49

Expired Date:
03/10/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Fiber optic cable, ST to ST

 ST to ST connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is c...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
12/10/2018 13:11:02

Expired Date:
03/10/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable, SC to ST

With SC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optica...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
12/10/2018 13:10:35

Expired Date:
03/10/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Show: 20 30 40