Home > Trade Leads > Computers & Information Technology > Computer Cable & Wire Accessories > Computer Cable & Wire Accessories > fiber optic Trade Leads

All Type Buy Sell Agent Cooperation Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Page:1/2 Previous Next Found 36 messages for

fiber optic

, Offers to All Type

SFO-W Fiber Optic Spot-Welded Strain Sensor

SFO-W Fiber Optic Spot-Welded Strain Sensor   The SFO-W is a fi ber optic, spot-welded strain sensor designed for civil engineering applications such as the monitoring of dams, bridges, tunnels, and other structures.   The S...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
12/20/2018 17:25:30

Expired Date:
03/20/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

FRI Fiber Optic Refractive Index Sensor

FRI Fiber Optic Refractive Index sensor    The FRI is a fiber optic refractive index sensor, ideal for refractive index measurement of fluids in chemical and food processing industry applications. It can be used for in-situ ...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
01/15/2019 17:43:12

Expired Date:
04/15/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

FOD Fiber Optic Linear Position And Displacement Sensor

FOD Fiber Optic Linear Position and Displacement sensor    The FOD is a fiber optic linear position and displacement sensor that provides high accuracy, absolute measurements of position and displacement. The FOD is well sui...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
10/25/2018 15:30:43

Expired Date:
01/23/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Fiber Optic FC Connector / Cable

fiber optic cables are constructed of high quality, genuine Corning fiber and are individually tested for reliability. Whether you are searching for premium 10 gigabit cables or standard cables with LC, SC, ST or other type ...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
01/19/2019 11:32:56

Expired Date:
04/19/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

HDMI Fiber Optic cable

HDMI Fiber Optic cable The HDMI 30 Meters Active Optical High Speed HDMI Cable features both copper and fiber conductors, providing a lighter, more flexible cable construction, which makes it ideal for installation in narrow...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
11/16/2018 11:55:08

Expired Date:
02/14/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

USB 3.0 Fiber Optic cable

USB 3.0 Fiber Optic cable USB 3.0 AOC (Active Optical Cable), A plug to A Plug,30m &60m >Convert USB electrical data signal to optical signal >USB 3.0 Standard-A Compatible >Supports USB 3.0 @ 5Gbps >Low power consumption >L...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
11/16/2018 11:55:21

Expired Date:
02/14/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

FOP-M260 Medical Fiber Optic Pressure Sensor

  FOP-M260 Medical Fiber Optic Pressure Sensor APPLICATION   Cardiovascular: LV pressure, arterial BP   Pharmacology: Drug and Fluid injection   Neurosciences: Intracranial pressure   Spine - Intradiscal pressure   Bone - In...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
01/07/2019 16:55:15

Expired Date:
04/07/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

QSFP 40G Fiber Optic Cable

QSFP 40G Fiber Optic cable x>Preliminary Qualified Certification of QDR in IBTA PlugFest #22 → Compliant Cables and Interoperability >Entire Characterization Test Passed >Full Reliability Test Passed

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
12/06/2018 11:11:13

Expired Date:
03/06/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

FOT-L Fiber Optic Temperature Sensors

FOT-L Fiber Optic Temperature Sensor Description The FOT-L-SD and FOT-L-BA are fiber optic temperature sensors perfectly suited for harsh environmental conditions such as in cryogenics, nuclear, microwave, and strong RF appl...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
10/22/2018 17:24:36

Expired Date:
01/20/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

FOP-C Fiber Optic Pressure Sensor

FOP-C Fiber Optic Pressure Sensor Description The FOP-C is a fiber optic pressure sensor designed for general industrial applications in harsh and hazardous environments, where very high pressure conditions can be found. FOP...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
12/28/2018 16:47:20

Expired Date:
03/28/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Fiber Optic SC Duplex Cable, Connector

The SC connector has a high packing density and a push-pull locking mechanism that increases durability during unmating and remating. Fiber: Corning Optical Fiber Core Size: 62.5 µm Cladding Size: 125 micron Mode: Multimode ...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
10/25/2018 10:59:13

Expired Date:
01/23/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

FOP-MH High-Temperature Fiber Optic Pressure Sensor

FOP-MH High-Temperature Pressure Sensor Fiber Optic Pressure Sensor    The FOP-MH is a fi ber optic pressure sensor designed mainly for applications where extreme temperature conditions can be found such as aerospace and def...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
01/18/2019 17:15:39

Expired Date:
04/18/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Fiber Optic Cable ST Cable / Connector

Single-Mode - In optical fiber technology, single mode fiber is optical fiber that is designed for the transmission of a single ray or mode of light as a carrier and is used for long-distance signal transmission. For short d...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
10/23/2018 10:50:36

Expired Date:
01/21/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

FOP-MA Acoustic Fiber Optic Pressure Sensor

FOP-MA Acoustic Fiber Optic Pressure Sensor The FOP-MA is a fiber optic pressure sensor designed for use in acoustics or microphone applications or whenever a very sensitive pressure sensor is needed. It features high freque...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
10/30/2018 16:03:58

Expired Date:
01/28/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

FOP-M Fiber Optic Pressure Sensor

FOP-M Fiber Optic Pressure Sensor Description The FOP-M is a fiber optic pressure sensor designed mainly for applications where high temperature conditions can be found such as in aerospace and defense.It is also a useful to...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
11/16/2018 17:01:20

Expired Date:
02/14/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

FOP-MIV Fiber Optic Pressure Sensor

FOP-MIV Fiber Optic Pressure Sensor Description The FOP-MIV has been especially designed and tested to fulfill the highest of medical performance requirements. Its applications range from human body fluid pressure measuremen...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
12/12/2018 17:21:39

Expired Date:
03/12/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

FOS-N Fiber Optic Strain Sensor

FOS-N Fiber Optic Strain Sensor Description The FOS-N is a fiber optic strain sensor, ideal for composite material engi-neering research and civil-engineering applications such as structural health monitoring of buildings, b...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
10/31/2018 17:43:48

Expired Date:
01/29/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

EFO Fiber Optic Strain Sensor

EFO Fiber Optic Strain Sensor Description The EFO is a fiber optic strain sensor especially designed to be embedded in concrete, ideal for composite material engineering research and civil-engineering applications such as mo...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
10/29/2018 17:01:35

Expired Date:
01/27/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

FPI-HS High-speed Fiber Optic Signal Conditioner

Pressure High-Speed Measurement Applications This "signal conditioning" module is both the light source and receiver of the fiber optic measurement system. The FPI-HR or FPI-HS convert the optical signal to a pressure readin...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
11/06/2018 16:51:38

Expired Date:
02/04/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Fiber Optic MTRJ Cable / Connector

Female Type, MM with 1.8mm Boot Female Type, SM with 1.8mm Boot Male Type, MM with 1.8mm Boot Male Type, SM with 1.8mm Boot Ideal for High Speed Networking Genuine Corning Optical Fiber Individually Tested Insertion Loss: ≦ ...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
11/01/2018 11:06:36

Expired Date:
01/30/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

FPI-HS/HE EED/HERO Fiber Optic Signal Conditioner

HERO Application (HS/HE) FPI-HS/HE EED/HERO Signal Conditioner Application Products • FOT-HERO Sensor • FPI-HS/HE module • EVOLUTION chassis FPI-HS/HE EED/HERO Signal Conditioner Key Features • Absolute measurement • Sensor ...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
11/22/2018 16:41:04

Expired Date:
02/20/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

FPI-HR High Resolution Signal Conditioner

General Temperature and Pressure Applications This "signal conditioning" module is both the light source and receiver of the fiber optic measurement system. The FPI-HR or FPI-HS convert the optical signal to a pressure readi...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
10/24/2018 14:16:25

Expired Date:
01/22/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

MEP Series MARKEYE-PRO High-Resolution Registration Mark Sensor

MARKEYE-PRO Registration Mark Sensor Description The MARKEYE-PRO sensor detects printed registration marks on a continuous web running at high-speeds. It delivers high-resolution by utilizing the broadband characteristics of...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
11/05/2018 15:02:59

Expired Date:
02/03/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic adaptor

plex multimode adaptor w/phosphor bronze sleeve, beige, LC Head Top quality components Connect multiple connector types with one kit Single Mode or multimode applications Reference chart included for easy adapter identificat...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
01/09/2019 10:22:14

Expired Date:
04/09/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable

fiber cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm, 2mm and 3mm jacketed fiber terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ, MU and LC for both UPC or APC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
11/22/2018 11:04:43

Expired Date:
02/20/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

HDMI Fiber Optic Cable

the HDMI AOC features a built-in booster circuit that is self-powered through the HDMI ports, allowing you to connect your HDMI-enabled devices at a distance of up to 30 meters with no signal loss. he HDMI 30 Meters Active O...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
12/06/2018 11:11:38

Expired Date:
03/06/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable, SC to ST

With SC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optica...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
12/10/2018 13:10:35

Expired Date:
03/10/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable, FC to FC

 FC to FC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fi...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
12/10/2018 13:10:49

Expired Date:
03/10/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Fiber optic cable, ST to ST

 ST to ST connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is c...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
12/10/2018 13:11:02

Expired Date:
03/10/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable, LC to SC

This is a typical multimode cable! These cables are suitable for high-throughput applications, such as data storage. These cables are fully (backwards) compatible with 50/125 equipment as well as with 10 gigabit Ethernet app...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
12/10/2018 13:11:15

Expired Date:
03/10/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Show: 20 30 40