Home > Trade Leads > Fashion Accessories > OEM & ODM for Fashion Accessories > OEM & ODM for Fashion Accessories > ceramic Trade Leads

All Type Buy Sell Agent Cooperation Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Page:1/1 Found 22 messages for

ceramic

, Offers to All Type

Wholesale antique Arabic marble metal brass gold plated cone cast iron ceramic incense burner incense fountain incense jar

Wholesale antique Arabic marble metal brass gold plated cone cast iron ceramic incense burner incense fountain incense jar Madison Inc., providing with high quality products and service, has been a dominant manufacturer in t...

Madison Inc.

1st

Taiwan

Post Date:
04/29/2022 00:00:00

Expired Date:
07/27/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Wholesale indoor decorative small ceramic Arabic incense burner Room Decor

Wholesale indoor decorative small ceramic Arabic incense burner Room Decor Madison Inc., providing with high quality products and service, has been a dominant manufacturer in the cosmetic industry since 1976. We are dedicate...

Madison Inc.

1st

Taiwan

Post Date:
04/29/2022 00:00:00

Expired Date:
07/27/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Wholesale antique Arabic marble metal brass gold plated cone cast iron ceramic incense burner incense fountain incense jar

Wholesale antique Arabic marble metal brass gold plated cone cast iron ceramic incense burner incense fountain incense jar Madison Inc., providing with high quality products and service, has been a dominant manufacturer in t...

Madison Inc.

1st

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/24/2022 00:00:00

Expired Date:
06/21/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Rubber/Plastics/Ceramics/Polymers Tensile Testing Machine

  Purpose This machine is a new generation of microcomputer control electronic universal testing machine, specially designed for institutions of higher learning and scientific research institutions. The full-digital controll...

Jinan Honesty First Test Equipment Co.,Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
05/08/2022 14:46:58

Expired Date:
08/06/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Switch 1

1. switch (single hole) 2. switch (double hole) 3. general gooseneck 4. ceramic gooseneck LiouTai Industry Ltd.Various types of air duct components, gas pipes, water heaters, gas stoves, range hoods, and forced exhaust pipes...

Liou-Tai Industry Ltd.

19th

Taiwan

Post Date:
04/18/2022 00:00:00

Expired Date:
07/16/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Switch 1

1. switch (single hole) 2. switch (double hole) 3. general gooseneck 4. ceramic gooseneck LiouTai Industry Ltd.Various types of air duct components, gas pipes, water heaters, gas stoves, range hoods, and forced exhaust pipes...

Liou-Tai Industry Ltd.

19th

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/26/2022 00:00:00

Expired Date:
06/23/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Switch 1

1. switch (single hole) 2. switch (double hole) 3. general gooseneck 4. ceramic gooseneck LiouTai Industry Ltd.Various types of air duct components, gas pipes, water heaters, gas stoves, range hoods, and forced exhaust pipes...

Liou-Tai Industry Ltd.

19th

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/26/2022 00:00:00

Expired Date:
06/23/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Wholesale indoor decorative small ceramic Arabic incense burner Room Decor

Wholesale indoor decorative small ceramic Arabic incense burner Room Decor Madison Inc., providing with high quality products and service, has been a dominant manufacturer in the cosmetic industry since 1976. We are dedicate...

Madison Inc.

1st

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/24/2022 00:00:00

Expired Date:
06/21/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Fiber Optic Cable, SC To ST

With SC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optica...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
04/19/2022 11:46:43

Expired Date:
07/18/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable, FC to FC

 FC to FC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fi...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
03/08/2022 11:04:12

Expired Date:
06/06/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Fiber optic cable, ST to ST

 ST to ST connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is c...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
05/10/2022 14:25:26

Expired Date:
08/08/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

High Output HPS Bulb

HPS grow bulb, grow lamp, HPS lamp 50W / 70W / 150W / 250W / 400W / 600W / 1000W HPS grow bulb, grow lamp, HPS lamp 50W / 70W / 150W / 250W / 400W / 600W / 1000W for Commercial applications: Sinowell high-pressure sodium lam...

GH Industrial Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
02/22/2022 09:15:13

Expired Date:
05/23/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

High Output HPS Bulb

HPS grow bulb, grow lamp, HPS lamp
50W / 70W / 150W / 250W / 400W / 600W / 1000W
HPS grow bulb, grow lamp, HPS lamp 50W / 70W / 150W / 250W
/ 400W / 600W / 1000W
For Commercial applications:
...

Green Hydroponic Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
04/28/2022 09:51:45

Expired Date:
07/27/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Light Box RS-T04

Color Assessment Cabinet, suitable for all industries and applications where there is a need to maintain color consistency and quality-e. g. Automotive, Ceramics, Cosmetics, Foodstuffs, Footwear, Furniture, knitwear, Leather...

Runsun Co., Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
03/30/2022 07:12:03

Expired Date:
06/28/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

4 Digits Mechanical Gas Petroleum Flow Meter Diesel Fuel Oil Flowmeter

4 Digits Mechanical Gas Petroleum Flow Meter Diesel Fuel Oil Flowmeter Electronic Turbine Flow Meter
Material Aluminum
Bearings Material Ceramics
4 Digits Mechanical Gas Petroleum Flow Meter Diesel Fuel Oil Flowmeter
4 Digits Mechanical Gas Petroleum Flow Meter Diesel Fuel Oil Flowmeter

China (mainland)

Post Date:
04/18/2022 09:05:57

Expired Date:
07/17/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

High Pressure Portable Diesel Iron Water Pump

Main features: Self-priming design (require initial priming to operate) Suitable for waste water transfer, irrigation, garden, mining and civil engineering High quality cast-iron impeller High quality ceramic plunger, silico...

Kim Credence Power Machinery Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
04/25/2022 11:02:27

Expired Date:
07/24/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

High Pressure Diesel Water Pump for Agricultural Irrigation

Product Features:   70m+ Max.head Self-priming design (require initial priming to operate) Suitable for general water transfer, irrigation, garden, mining and civil engineering Forged strong aluminium alloy Forged iron volut...

Kim Credence Power Machinery Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
04/25/2022 11:00:22

Expired Date:
07/24/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

High Pressure Portable Diesel Iron Water Pump

Product Features:   70m+ Max.head Self-priming design (require initial priming to operate) Suitable for general water transfer, irrigation, garden, mining and civil engineering Forged strong aluminium alloy Forged iron volut...

Kim Credence Power Machinery Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
04/25/2022 11:01:04

Expired Date:
07/24/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Digital Pulser Turbine Flow Meter with High Precision for Oil Diesel Fuel Water Electronic Flowmeter with LCD Display

Digital Pulser Turbine Flow Meter with High Precision for Oil Diesel Fuel Water Electronic Flowmeter with LCD Display Material:Aluminum Bearings Material:Ceramics Shaft:Tungsten Carbide Rotor:PVDF Connection Size:BSPF/NPT1''...

China Yangzhou Guo Tai Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
05/10/2022 09:14:39

Expired Date:
08/08/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Medidor Digital Para Óleo Diesel, Gasolina, Querosene, Etanol e Metanol

Medidor Digital Para Óleo Diesel, Gasolina, Querosene, Etanol e Metanol Electronic Turbine Flow Meter   Material:Aluminum   Bearings Material:Ceramics   Shaft:Tungsten Carbide   Rotor:PVDF   Connection Size:BSPF/NPT1’’   Pre...

China Yangzhou Guo Tai Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
05/17/2022 10:44:24

Expired Date:
08/15/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Diesel Trash and Mud Pumps

Main features: Self-priming design (require initial priming to operate) Suitable for waste water transfer, irrigation, garden, mining and civil engineering High quality cast-iron impeller High quality ceramic plunger, silico...

Kim Credence Power Machinery Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
04/25/2022 11:01:40

Expired Date:
07/24/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Diesel Chemical and Sea Water Pumps for whole sales

Main features: 1.Self-priming design (require initial priming to operate) 2.Suitable for sea water transfer, irrigation, garden, mining and civil engineering 3.High quality PA66 plastic pump housing and impeller 4.High quali...

Kim Credence Power Machinery Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
04/25/2022 11:02:04

Expired Date:
07/24/2022 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Show: 20 30 40