Home > Trade Leads > Auto Parts & Transportation > Brake System > Brake Pads > ceramic Trade Leads

All Type Buy Sell Agent Cooperation Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Page:1/2 Previous Next Found 42 messages for

ceramic

, Offers to All Type

JM-82007NA Professional Ceramic Marcel Hair Care Machine, Hair Salon Equipment

JM-82007NA Professional Ceramic Marcel Hair care Machine (Stand) JM-82007NB Professional Ceramic Marcel Hair care Machine (Hanger) Professional Ceramic Marcel Machine (Small) Professional Hair Salon Perm Machine Color: Grey ...

Jean-Modern's Ind. Co., Ltd.

6th

Taiwan

Post Date:
11/03/2018 00:00:00

Expired Date:
12/02/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

JM-82007B Professional Ceramic Marcel Hair Care Machine, Hair Salon Equipment

JM-82007B Professional Ceramic Marcel Hair Care Machine Ceramic Marcel Machine Professional Hair Salon Perm Machine Color: Grey / Yellow. Body N.W.: 22kgs / Hanger N.W.: 7kgs Body G.W.: 25.5kgs / Stander G.W.: 8kgs Packing s...

Jean-Modern's Ind. Co., Ltd.

6th

Taiwan

Post Date:
11/03/2018 00:00:00

Expired Date:
12/02/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

JM-61040 New Ceramic Far Infrared Ray Lamp, Far Infrared Light Health Care Equipment

New Ceramic Far Infrared Ray Lamp Far Infrared Health Care Equipment natural infrared heat, heat effect is good. With keep warm and health care function. Have not see the bulb of glow, do not hurt the eyes, does not affect s...

Jean-Modern's Ind. Co., Ltd.

6th

Taiwan

Post Date:
11/15/2018 12:24:58

Expired Date:
01/14/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Rubber Ceramic Wear Plate

Polyurethane Ceramic Wear Liner PRM steel backed Polyurethane ceramic wear plate is made of extremely hard ceramics that provide unsurpassed resistance to abrasive bulk material wear. Ceramic design can be cylinder, rectangu...

PRM Industry Co., Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
08/20/2018 11:48:56

Expired Date:
11/18/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Rubber Ceramic Wear Plate/Rubber Ceramic Wear Liner/Rubber Ceramic Molded Wear Plate

Rubber Ceramic Wear Plate/Rubber Ceramic Wear Liner/Rubber Ceramic Molded Wear Plate PRM steel backed rubber ceramic wear plate is made of extremely hard ceramics that provide unsurpassed resistance to abrasive bulk material...

PRM Industry Co., Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
08/20/2018 11:52:40

Expired Date:
11/18/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

D1039 7943 ISUZU D-MAX CERAMIC FRONT DISC BRAKE PADS

Excellent Performance of Unisec brake pad and Shoes   Location:Front Axle Width:167.3 mm Height: 54.6 mm Thickness:16.3 mm       Car model:CHEVROLET TRUCK Colorado 2004-2008  GMC TRUCK Canyon 2004-2008  ISUZU i-280 2006  ISU...

Ningbo Unisec Auto Parts Co., Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
09/28/2018 09:28:15

Expired Date:
12/27/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

D681 7560 BMW 530I 730I X3 X5 CERAMIC DISC BRAKE PADS

Excellent Performance of Unisec brake pad and Shoes   Location:Front Axle Width:156.3 mm Height:73.2 mm Thickness:19.3 mm     Car model:BMW 530i 2001-2003  BMW 540i 1997-2003  BMW 740i 1995  BMW 740i 1997-2001  BMW 740iL 199...

Ningbo Unisec Auto Parts Co., Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
09/27/2018 15:19:33

Expired Date:
12/26/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

10W LED Celling Bulb COB Par30 Led Spotlight Energy-Saving Indoor Light

10w COB Par30 led spotlight Specification: Size: 100.5x 92.5mm Volt: 85-265V. LED QTY:1PC COB , Lumen:850LM . Warm white 2800-3500K/white 6000-6500k Material: Aluminous alloy Product Features for COB Spotlight 1. Adopt CREE ...

LedBell Technology Co., Ltd

2nd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
09/09/2018 00:00:00

Expired Date:
12/07/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Pppe Film Granulation Line

PE PP Film&Bag Granulation Line Description: The production line adopts European design and advanced technology. It is mainly used for clean PE PP films, scraps and crushed, washed, dried HDPE/LDPE/PP materials. The material...

Zhangjiagang Lianguan Recycling Science Technology Co.,Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
11/13/2018 13:45:49

Expired Date:
02/11/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Pppe Film Granulator

PE PP Film&Bag Granulation Line Description: The production line adopts European design and advanced technology. It is mainly used for clean PE PP films, scraps and crushed, washed, dried HDPE/LDPE/PP materials. The material...

Zhangjiagang Lianguan Recycling Science Technology Co.,Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
11/13/2018 11:00:17

Expired Date:
02/11/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

TGS813 Combustible Gas Sensors

TGS813 Combustible Gas Sensors   Figaro TGS 8-series sensors are a type of sintered bulk metal oxide semiconductor which offer low cost, long life, and good sensitivity to target gases while utilizing a simple electrical cir...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
10/19/2018 14:31:08

Expired Date:
01/17/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

MS1451 PC Board Mountable Pressure Sensor

MS1451 PC Board Mountable Pressure Sensor Description The MS1451 is a piezoresistive silicon pressure sensor packaged in a surface mount configuration. It is intended for high volume applications where small size, light weig...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
09/12/2018 15:28:10

Expired Date:
12/11/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Double Curvature Bending Glass Tempering Machine For Automotive Backlite / Rear Glass

Double Curvature Bending Glass Tempering machine for Automotive Backlite / rear glass Model: LV-TB-V series   1. Machine Application LV-TB-series Double Curvature Bending Glass Tempering Machine is a special plant used to pr...

Luoyang Lever Industry Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
08/22/2018 17:50:40

Expired Date:
11/20/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

SPD102SAhyb Differential Pressure Sensor With Analogue Output

SPD102SAhyb Pressure Sensor   SPECIAL LOW PRESSURE RANGE DIFFERENTIAL SENSOR WITH ANALOGUE OUTPUT (SINGLE VERSION)   This Smartec differential pressure sensor has an amplified analogue output. The sensor is compensated for o...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
09/17/2018 16:43:06

Expired Date:
12/16/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

K2317 TOYOTA HIACE DAIHATSU RUGGER BRAKE SHOE

Excellent Performance of Unisec brake pad and Shoes   Location:Rear Axle Diameter:270 mm Width: 55 mm   Car Model: Toyota Hiace and Daihatsu Rocky    1. Safe and reliable Power Stopping. 2. Superb high temperature performanc...

Ningbo Unisec Auto Parts Co., Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
09/28/2018 10:05:23

Expired Date:
12/27/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable, SC to ST

With SC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optica...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/10/2018 09:33:40

Expired Date:
12/09/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable, FC to FC

 FC to FC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fi...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/10/2018 09:33:56

Expired Date:
12/09/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Fiber optic cable, ST to ST

 ST to ST connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is c...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/10/2018 09:34:12

Expired Date:
12/09/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

industrial ink jet printer, coding machine A180-F

.Compact design: Controller and Head built-in one, .Printing method:Piezo ceramic drive drop on demard .Printing resolution: 200DPI .Printing speed: 35m/Min .Letters: more than 6000 GB 1st &2nd Chinese Characters.(4 Fonts: S...

Aujet Ink Jet Printer (HongKong) Co.,Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
08/20/2018 09:31:15

Expired Date:
11/18/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

domestic alkaline water filter system

1. Full touch sensor screen, easy to operate. 2. 8 inch LCD with cartoon dynamic display pH, ORP, filter life time etc. 3. Active Carbon filter with buit-in chip, avoid mis-display of filter life caused by wrong operation 4....

Shenzhen Blueberry Health Industry Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
10/10/2018 12:55:39

Expired Date:
01/08/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

tap water filter

100% brand new and high quality faucet mount water filter. Several levels of filtration such as active carbon, PP cotton, ceramic, main strainer mesh and so on for good water quality. Comes with all kinds of connectors and a...

Shenzhen Blueberry Health Industry Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
10/10/2018 13:20:18

Expired Date:
01/08/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Polyester, Polyamide, SS Screen Printing Mesh

Polyester screen printing mesh, polyamide screen printing mesh and stainless steel screen printing mesh are widely used in electronics, textiles, ceramics and other industries printing plate and aviation, aerospace, petroche...

Ou Filter Technology Co.,Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
09/13/2018 18:06:21

Expired Date:
12/12/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

MP Minitype Magnet Circulation Pump

MP Series minitype magnet pump is fully sealed without mechanical seal. The magnetism material in shaft and impeller attract each other for coincidence. Torsion of motor is driven by active magnet and passive magnet to let i...

Zhangjiagang Free Trade Zone Kenshine International Trade Co., LTD

China (mainland)

Post Date:
10/18/2018 14:34:38

Expired Date:
01/16/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

High Output HPS Bulb

HPS grow bulb, grow lamp, HPS lamp 50W / 70W / 150W / 250W / 400W / 600W / 1000W HPS grow bulb, grow lamp, HPS lamp 50W / 70W / 150W / 250W / 400W / 600W / 1000W for Commercial applications: Sinowell high-pressure sodium lam...

GH Industrial Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
08/24/2018 10:33:04

Expired Date:
11/22/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

High Output HPS Bulb

HPS grow bulb, grow lamp, HPS lamp 50W / 70W / 150W / 250W / 400W / 600W / 1000W HPS grow bulb, grow lamp, HPS lamp 50W / 70W / 150W / 250W / 400W / 600W / 1000W For Commercial applications: Sinowell high-pressure sodium lam...

Green Hydroponic Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
11/15/2018 10:04:54

Expired Date:
02/13/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

CQ Stainless Steel Magnet Pump

CQ Series magnet pump is the new centrifugal pump used with magnetic coupling. The material of magnet pump has the stainless steel and reinforced polypropylene and engineering plastic etc. The pump has the advantages of reas...

Zhangjiagang Free Trade Zone Kenshine International Trade Co., LTD

China (mainland)

Post Date:
10/18/2018 14:38:19

Expired Date:
01/16/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Light Box RS-T04

Color Assessment Cabinet, suitable for all industries and applications where there is a need to maintain color consistency and quality-e. g. Automotive, Ceramics, Cosmetics, Foodstuffs, Footwear, Furniture, knitwear, Leather...

Runsun Co., Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
09/19/2018 10:25:02

Expired Date:
12/18/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Undersink Kangen Ionizer (Japan Tech,Taiwan Manufacturer)+Built-In NSF Certified Filter

1)Under-sink style 2)Room-saving design 3)Wear-resistant ceramic switch controls water flow rate and prevent water leak 4)Continuous Electrolysis 5)User-friendly control panel 6)Direct operation from the faucet 7)Adjustable ...

Shenzhen Blueberry Health Industry Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
10/10/2018 12:22:22

Expired Date:
01/08/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

DBY Electric Diaphragm Pump

  DBY Series electric diaphragm pump DBY Series electric diaphragm pump is used to substitute some centrifugal pump and screw pump in petrochemical and ceramic and metallurgy etc. It is suitable for low pressure conditions. ...

Zhangjiagang Free Trade Zone Kenshine International Trade Co., LTD

China (mainland)

Post Date:
10/17/2018 15:20:34

Expired Date:
01/15/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

JM-6113 Cool with Blue Light Beauty Device, Personal Portable Facial Care Beauty And Health Equipment, Ultrasonic Beauty Equipment

JM-6113B Cool With Blue LED Light Beauty Device JM-6113 Cool Beauty Device Personal Portable Facial Care Beauty And Health Equipment Timer institute 3℃ Low Temperature cold compress and dexterous convenient Nano. Ceramic Pro...

Jean-Modern's Ind. Co., Ltd.

6th

Taiwan

Post Date:
11/15/2018 00:00:00

Expired Date:
01/01/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Show: 20 30 40