Home > Trade Leads > Tools, Measurement & Analysis Instruments > Test Equipments > Test Equipments/n.e.s. > ceramic Trade Leads

All Type Buy Sell Agent Cooperation Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Page:1/2 Previous Next Found 45 messages for

ceramic

, Offers to All Type

JM-82007NA Professional Ceramic Marcel Hair Care Machine, Hair Salon Equipment

JM-82007NA Professional Ceramic Marcel Hair care Machine (Stand) JM-82007NB Professional Ceramic Marcel Hair care Machine (Hanger) Professional Ceramic Marcel Machine (Small) Professional Hair Salon Perm Machine Color: Grey ...

Jean-Modern's Ind. Co., Ltd.

6th

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/13/2018 00:00:00

Expired Date:
10/12/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

JM-82007B Professional Ceramic Marcel Hair Care Machine, Hair Salon Equipment

JM-82007B Professional Ceramic Marcel Hair Care Machine Ceramic Marcel Machine Professional Hair Salon Perm Machine Color: Grey / Yellow. Body N.W.: 22kgs / Hanger N.W.: 7kgs Body G.W.: 25.5kgs / Stander G.W.: 8kgs Packing s...

Jean-Modern's Ind. Co., Ltd.

6th

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/13/2018 00:00:00

Expired Date:
10/12/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

JM-61040 New Ceramic Far Infrared Ray Lamp, Far Infrared Light Health Care Equipment

New Ceramic Far Infrared Ray Lamp Far Infrared Health Care Equipment natural infrared heat, heat effect is good. With keep warm and health care function. Have not see the bulb of glow, do not hurt the eyes, does not affect s...

Jean-Modern's Ind. Co., Ltd.

6th

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/06/2018 00:00:00

Expired Date:
10/05/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Ceramic Magnetic Floating Levitate Air Bonsi Tree Decor Gift

Base size 180×180×65mm  material:ceramic floating object:0-300g pot size:8.5*8.5*8cm pot color:green  Levitation gap 15-20mm Weight endurance 0-300gram AC Adapter DC Output 12V, 1000mA

PDA Shenzhen Technology CO., LTD

China (mainland)

Post Date:
07/04/2018 10:35:39

Expired Date:
10/02/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Rubber Ceramic Wear Plate

Polyurethane Ceramic Wear Liner PRM steel backed Polyurethane ceramic wear plate is made of extremely hard ceramics that provide unsurpassed resistance to abrasive bulk material wear. Ceramic design can be cylinder, rectangu...

PRM Industry Co., Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
08/20/2018 11:48:56

Expired Date:
11/18/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Rubber Ceramic Wear Plate/Rubber Ceramic Wear Liner/Rubber Ceramic Molded Wear Plate

Rubber Ceramic Wear Plate/Rubber Ceramic Wear Liner/Rubber Ceramic Molded Wear Plate PRM steel backed rubber ceramic wear plate is made of extremely hard ceramics that provide unsurpassed resistance to abrasive bulk material...

PRM Industry Co., Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
08/20/2018 11:52:40

Expired Date:
11/18/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Alumina Ceramic Rubber Pulley Lagging

Rubber Ceramic Pulley Lagging/Diamond Ceramic Pulley Lagging/Abrasion Resistant Wear Liner Thanks to chiefly to ceramics specific properties of extremely high wear resistance provided by aluminium oxide(Al2O3), PRM ceramic l...

PRM Industry Co., Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
08/17/2018 11:57:29

Expired Date:
11/15/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

10W LED Celling Bulb COB Par30 Led Spotlight Energy-Saving Indoor Light

10w COB Par30 led spotlight Specification: Size: 100.5x 92.5mm Volt: 85-265V. LED QTY:1PC COB , Lumen:850LM . Warm white 2800-3500K/white 6000-6500k Material: Aluminous alloy Product Features for COB Spotlight 1. Adopt CREE ...

LedBell Technology Co., Ltd

2nd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
09/09/2018 00:00:00

Expired Date:
12/07/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Electronic Universal, Tensile Testing Machine Computer Control 1KN 2KN 5KN For Rubber, Plastic, Yarn, Woven Bag

1.Model:WDW-1/2/5 2.Product name:computerized electrical universal testing machine 3. Applications of testing machine This machine is applicable to metal, cementing compound, tubes, sectional bars, aerospace, petrochemical, ...

Jinan Bang Ke Testing Machine Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
07/11/2018 10:16:31

Expired Date:
10/09/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Electronic Universal, Tensile Testing Machine

1.Model:WDW-1/2/5 2.Product name:computerized electrical universal testing machine 3. Applications of testing machine This machine is applicable to metal, cementing compound, tubes, sectional bars, aerospace, petrochemical, ...

Jinan Bang Ke Testing Machine Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
07/11/2018 10:16:47

Expired Date:
10/09/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Electronic Universal, Tensile Testing Machine

1.Product name:computerized electrical universal testing machine 2. Applications of testing machine This machine is applicable to metal, cementing compound, tubes, sectional bars, aerospace, petrochemical, waterproof rolls, ...

Jinan Bang Ke Testing Machine Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
07/11/2018 10:17:03

Expired Date:
10/09/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Conveyor Belt Carrier Roller Drum Return Roller

Conveyor rollers(idlers) are important parts on Belt Conveyor, it endure over 70% resistance of one belt conveyor. The conveyor roller(idler) used for supporting conveyor belt and the material. There are kinds roller we supp...

LIBO Heavy Industries Science & Technology Co., Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
08/10/2018 09:50:04

Expired Date:
11/08/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Whiteness Meter WM-106

Applications: Whiteness Meter is mainly used to directly measure the whiteness value of object or powder with flat surface. Can be widely used in whiteness measurement of: *Textile printing and dyeing, paint, chemical buildi...

Guangzhou Landtek Instruments Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
07/16/2018 08:45:49

Expired Date:
10/14/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Chilled Mirror Dew Point Instruments DP29

Applications: DP29 is a multifunctional, portable dew point humidity meter , especially designed for field use.   Features: DP29-40 is specifically designed for air dew point measurement. It is applicable to standard referen...

Guangzhou Landtek Instruments Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
07/16/2018 08:43:36

Expired Date:
10/14/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

TGS813 Combustible Gas Sensors

TGS813 Combustible Gas Sensors   Figaro TGS 8-series sensors are a type of sintered bulk metal oxide semiconductor which offer low cost, long life, and good sensitivity to target gases while utilizing a simple electrical cir...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
07/12/2018 17:37:13

Expired Date:
10/10/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

MS1451 PC Board Mountable Pressure Sensor

MS1451 PC Board Mountable Pressure Sensor Description The MS1451 is a piezoresistive silicon pressure sensor packaged in a surface mount configuration. It is intended for high volume applications where small size, light weig...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
09/12/2018 15:28:10

Expired Date:
12/11/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Double Curvature Bending Glass Tempering Machine For Automotive Backlite / Rear Glass

Double Curvature Bending Glass Tempering machine for Automotive Backlite / rear glass Model: LV-TB-V series   1. Machine Application LV-TB-series Double Curvature Bending Glass Tempering Machine is a special plant used to pr...

Luoyang Lever Industry Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
08/22/2018 17:50:40

Expired Date:
11/20/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

SPD102SAhyb Differential Pressure Sensor With Analogue Output

SPD102SAhyb Pressure Sensor   SPECIAL LOW PRESSURE RANGE DIFFERENTIAL SENSOR WITH ANALOGUE OUTPUT (SINGLE VERSION)   This Smartec differential pressure sensor has an amplified analogue output. The sensor is compensated for o...

Shenzhen Week Technology Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
09/17/2018 16:43:06

Expired Date:
12/16/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

20/60/85 Degrees Gloss Meter GM-2000

20/60/85 degrees Gloss Meter GM-2000   Applications: Widely used in Floor maintenance, Surface cleaning quality control, Stone and tile gloss measurement, Checking printed matter, Quality control of paint and ink, Polished m...

Guangzhou Landtek Instruments Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
07/19/2018 11:03:40

Expired Date:
10/17/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

High Quality Thickness 10Ml Slender Cylinder Transparent Roll-On Glass Bottle

High quality - thickness 10ml long slender cylinder transparent roll-on glass bottle. It is a long round type bottle. It has passed the negative pressure seal leak test. Roll-on bottle is widely used for essential oil, perfu...

Ningbo Sunda Glass Bottle Co., Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
07/25/2018 23:08:27

Expired Date:
10/23/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

5Ml, 8Ml, 10Ml, Amber Roll On Glass Bottle

amber glass bottle with roller ball and plastic caps. It has passed the negative pressure seal leak test. Roll-on bottle is widely used for essential oil, perfume, fragrance by apply the body. The roller ball can be glass ba...

Ningbo Sunda Glass Bottle Co., Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
07/25/2018 23:23:42

Expired Date:
10/23/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

PVDF/PP Magnetic Pump For Chemical Liquid

• use magnetic drive, no shaft seal design, pump body fully sealed. • use FRPP and PVDF material injection molding, suitable for most chemical acid base liquid delivery. • impeller and magnet integrated injection molding, in...

Jinshuo Environmental Protection Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
08/01/2018 08:43:29

Expired Date:
10/30/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

10/12kw ultrasonic plastic welding machine for charger plug, power bank, bulb

10/12kw ultrasonic plastic welding machine for charger plug,power bank,bulb   Technique Specifications     Advantages 1.Original piezoelectric ceramic transducer,output strong stability; 2.Straight line guide bearing,precise...

Dongguan Kailong Machinery Co.,Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
08/06/2018 09:40:13

Expired Date:
11/04/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

High power ultrasonic plastic welding machine for charger plug,power bank,bulb

High power ultrasonic plastic welding machine for charger plug,power bank,bulb   Technique Specifications     Advantages 1.Original piezoelectric ceramic transducer,output strong stability; 2.Straight line guide bearing,prec...

Dongguan Kailong Machinery Co.,Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
08/06/2018 09:41:14

Expired Date:
11/04/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Home Alkaline Water Purifier With 7 Stage Purification System

Living A Delicate Life With Refined Purification System Alkaline Water Purifier   Model: ZJW -701A Filter size: 200*90mm  Large capacity, precise filter, well taste Double –ceramic filters to ensure safety output water Uniqu...

Shenzhen Zhongjian Technology Industrial Investment Co., Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
08/14/2018 15:37:34

Expired Date:
11/12/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable, SC to ST

With SC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optica...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/10/2018 09:33:40

Expired Date:
12/09/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable, FC to FC

 FC to FC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fi...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/10/2018 09:33:56

Expired Date:
12/09/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Fiber optic cable, ST to ST

 ST to ST connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is c...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/10/2018 09:34:12

Expired Date:
12/09/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

industrial ink jet printer, coding machine A180-F

.Compact design: Controller and Head built-in one, .Printing method:Piezo ceramic drive drop on demard .Printing resolution: 200DPI .Printing speed: 35m/Min .Letters: more than 6000 GB 1st &2nd Chinese Characters.(4 Fonts: S...

Aujet Ink Jet Printer (HongKong) Co.,Ltd

China (mainland)

Post Date:
08/20/2018 09:31:15

Expired Date:
11/18/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Flower pots

Flower pots /ceramic flower pots/ garden flower pots for home/garden decoration, superior quality and competitive prices. Further information as required will be very welcome, please contact us freely.

Rayman Deco Crafts Co., Ltd.

China (mainland)

Post Date:
08/14/2018 11:23:13

Expired Date:
11/12/2018 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Show: 20 30 40