Home > Products > Electrical Components & Equipments > Optoelectronic Components

Optoelectronic Components Suppliers

Directories fill with Optoelectronic Components from Taiwan/China manufacturers & suppliers. It makes you seek for the specific Optoelectronic Components and quality Taiwan/China suppliers quickly and easily.

Narrow Results

Products Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 1462 products for category Optoelectronic Components

Page:1/74 Previous Next

LCD Back Light Display

1. Chip colors: green, white, blue, amber, super bright red etc. 2. Voltage: 5V, 12V, 24V etc. 3. LED with acrylic light pipe 4. Chips on board ...

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Midas Technology Corp.

Business: Export, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 k pcs  

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Optoelectronic Components

LCD Monitor, LCD TV, Laptop Monitor and mobile devices are all types of electronic products that have a need for this product. There is still a ...

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Yong Tai Rubber Inc.

Business: Export, Manufacture

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Thermal Conductive Silicone

Silicone Insulator Heat Sink

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Yong Tai Rubber Inc.

Business: Export, Manufacture

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Thermal Conductive Silicone

Silicone Insulator Heat Sink

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Yong Tai Rubber Inc.

Business: Export, Manufacture

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Thermal Conductive Silicone

Silicone Insulator Heat Sink

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Yong Tai Rubber Inc.

Business: Export, Manufacture

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Fiber Polishing Machine (CX-12)

May process each kind of standard fiber optic connectors , such as FC/UPC,SC/UPC,ST/UPC,LC/UPC,MU/UPC,FC/APC,SC/APC,MT-RJ,E2000 etc. Convenienc...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Changxiang Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd

Business: Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Piece   Unit Price: US $ 1000 - 1500 / Piece

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

3 LEDs SMD5050 Waterproof LED Module Light

3pcs SMD5050 LED Module *Lighting source: 5050 SMD LED *Quantity of LED: 3 PCS *Operating voltage: 12V DC *Wattage: 0.72 W *Dimension: 78*1...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: OKLEDLIGHTS.COM CO., LTD.

Business: Export, Manufacture, Wholesale

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Yokogawa Inverter EJA

EJA210A-EMSG2D4A-97DN EJA210A-DMHG2A4A-92DN/K1 EJA210A-DMHG2A4A-92DN/NF1 EJA210A-EMSG2A4A-92DN/NF1 EJA210A-DHSG2A4A-92DN/K1 EJA210A-DHSG2A4A-92...

Place of Origin:Japan

Supplier: Zhengzhou Yuzhe Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Business: Export

Min. Order: 1 Piece   Unit Price: US $ 1 - 11111111 / Piece

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

27 MHz CB Transceiver

FEATURE: 1) 6 bands 240 channels 2) Light weight 3) Slimline 4) 4W of transmit power, 5W Max. 5) Economical

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: 9Shenhuayang-Tech Co., Ltd

Business: Export

Min. Order: 2 Pieces  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

155M 1550Nm Single-Mode SFP Transceiver

Features: 1. Up to 155Mb/s data links 2. DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector 3. Up to 80km on 9/125µm SMF 4. Hot-pluggable ...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen G-LINE Technology Co., LTD.

Business: Export, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Piece  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Backlight For Lcd

Product Description 1, Light souce for TFT LCD back lighting such as notebook, monitor, LCD TV and PDA etc. 2, Scanner, copy machine and proj...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Century Lighting Tech. Co., LTD

Business: Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

16x2 yellow-green character LCD Module

1) 16X2 Characters, STN, Yellow-green LED Backlight 2) PCB size: 122.0*44.0*15.0mm 3) VA SIZE: 99X24MM 4) Dot size: 0.92*1.10mm 5) DOT pitch: 0....

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: ShenZhen HuaYuan Display CO., LTD.

Business: Manufacture

Min. Order: 1000  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

LCD Module

Standard STN/FSTN module with EL or LED backlight Description, performance attributes: Number of dots: 128 x 128 dots LCD type: STN/FSTN Module ...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Bona Fide Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

P10 LED Display Module

p10 led display module: Pixel pitch 10mm Density 10,000pixel/sqm Pixel composing SMD 3in1 Viewing angle 140(V)/140 (H) degree Bright...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Mellow Digital Innovations Co. ,Ltd

Business: Export, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Min. Order: 5sqm  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

SFP Transceiver

THK-1512-C0D SFP 1.25G 1550 DFB+APD 120km 0~70 LC ROHS,DDM THK-1512-C0 SFP 1.25G 1550 DFB+APD 120km 0~70 LC ROHS THK-1512-80D SFP 1.25G 1550 DFB...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: THK Technology Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

Min. Order: 5pcs  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

10" TFT-LCD Panel

HSD101PHW1 Size 10.1" Resolution 1366 RGB x 768 Active Area (mm) 222.7263 x 125.2224 Luminance (nits) 200 Contrast Ratio 500:1 ...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: HK Luen Shing Technology Co., Ltd.

Business: Export

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

SC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule

SC fiber optic ceramic ferrule Quick Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen China (Mainland) OD: 2.499±0.0005mm APC Type: Large Conical or Small...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Opcsun Industry Oc., Ltd.

Business: Export, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1000 unit  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

7512 Piranha LED Module

7512 5pcs 5mm (F5) Piranha LED module 1, High brightness: 5 LEDs Piranha 2, LEDs Qty: 5PCS each module light 3, Input Voltage: DC12V 4, Wat...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Best Lighting Industry Limited

Business: Export, Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

SFP Transceiver

Features Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-SM-LC-L standard Industry standard small form plu...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Yagoo Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Retail, Manufacture

Min. Order: 10 Pieces  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Show: 20 30 40

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product()company(0)