Home > Products > Electrical Components & Equipments > Optoelectronic Components

Narrow Results

Products Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 1478 products for category Optoelectronic Components

Page:1/50 Previous Next

LCD Back Light Display

1. Chip colors: green, white, blue, amber, super bright red etc. 2. Voltage: 5V, 12V, 24V etc. 3. LED with acrylic light pipe 4. Chips on board ...

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Midas Technology Corp.

Business: Export, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 k pcs  

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Optoelectronic Components

LCD Monitor, LCD TV, Laptop Monitor and mobile devices are all types of electronic products that have a need for this product. There is still a ...

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Yong Tai Rubber Inc.

Business: Export, Manufacture

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Thermal Conductive Silicone

Silicone Insulator Heat Sink

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Yong Tai Rubber Inc.

Business: Export, Manufacture

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Thermal Conductive Silicone

Silicone Insulator Heat Sink

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Yong Tai Rubber Inc.

Business: Export, Manufacture

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Thermal Conductive Silicone

Silicone Insulator Heat Sink

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Yong Tai Rubber Inc.

Business: Export, Manufacture

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Hot Sale Brand New High Quality Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88A

Fusion Splicer ALK-88A is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own intellectual property right of fiber adjustment technology It a...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co., Ltd

Business: Export, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Set   Unit Price: US $ 2800 - 3000 / Set

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88

Fusion Splicer ALK-88 is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own intellectual property right of fiber adjustment technology It ad...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co., Ltd

Business: Export, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Set   Unit Price: US $ 2800 - 3000 / Set

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Hot Sale Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer ALK-88

Fusion Splicer ALK-88 is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own intellectual property right of fiber adjustment technology It ad...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co., Ltd

Business: Export, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Set   Unit Price: US $ 2800 - 3000 / Set

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Brand New ALK-66A Optical Fiber Cleaver High Precision Cutting tools

Fusion Splicer ALK-88A is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own intellectual property right of fiber adjustment technology It a...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co., Ltd

Business: Export, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Set   Unit Price: US $ 2800 - 3000 / Set

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Fiber Polishing Machine (CX-12)

May process each kind of standard fiber optic connectors , such as FC/UPC,SC/UPC,ST/UPC,LC/UPC,MU/UPC,FC/APC,SC/APC,MT-RJ,E2000 etc. Convenienc...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Changxiang Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd

Business: Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Piece   Unit Price: US $ 1000 - 1500 / Piece

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Brand New ALK-66A Optical Fiber Cleaver High Precision Cutting tools

Fusion Splicer ALK-88 is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own intellectual property right of fiber adjustment technology It ad...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co., Ltd

Business: Export, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Set   Unit Price: US $ 2800 - 3000 / Set

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Eloik ALK-88 New Portable Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Best OEM Manufacturer in ChinaOne Year Warranty

Fusion Splicer ALK-88 is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own intellectual property right of fiber adjustment technology It ad...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co., Ltd

Business: Export, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Set   Unit Price: US $ 2800 - 3000 / Set

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Indoor Full Color LED Display

1.PIXEL Pixel LED Model SMD 3528 P7.62(3 in 1) Pixel Configuration 1R1G1B Wavelength R:620-625 G:520-522.5 B:467.5-470 nm Pixel pitch 7.62...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Dermik Optoelectronics Limited

Business: Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Medical Equipment LCD Module

1.Custom design 2. High quality 3. Competitive price 4.Fast delivery 5.Best after sales service Specifications: 1. Display type...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Huaxianjing Technology Co.,Ltd

Business: Export, Manufacture

Min. Order: Negotiable  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Single Fiber Bi-directional Converter

. All converters comply with IEEE 802.3 & 802.3u fast ethernet standards . LED indication: FX-100, FX-Link/Act, TX-100, TX-Link/ Act, FDX, PWR ....

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Min. Order: 500  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

3.5 Inch TFT LCD Modules Display

• Panel type: a-Si TFT-LCD • Panel size: 3.5 inch • LCD digital: TFT digital • Resolution: 320(RGB)×240 • Brightness: 300cd/m2 (typical) • ...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Boxing World Technology Co., Ltd

Business: Export, Manufacture

Min. Order: 100 Pieces  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

lcd panel for open frame

1lcd panel module from 5.6 to 19 inch for laptops or IPC 2 open frame for IPC with the size 5.6 to 42 3 with ot without touch panel 4 LCD panel ...

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Blueink Inc.

Business: Export, OEM/ODM

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

P10 Ourdoor Full Color Modules

"high brightness lower power consumption long life time waterproof"

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: HTS

Business: Manufacture, Wholesale, Retail

Min. Order: 1 Square meters  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Color Filter

Color Filter Color filter can change the color of the light permeating it. One of its marked characteristics is the absorption for light, es...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Changchun Bobang Technology Co., Ltd

Business: Export, Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Graphic LCD Module

1)Product number:240x128 dots STN Graphic LCD Module 2)Display mode:STN,Transmissive/negative 3)Display resolution: 240x128 4)Outline Dimensi...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Dalian Good Display Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Min. Order: 100PCS/LOT  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

SFP+ 10KM-HPF13-10D

Features Up to 10.5 Gb/s Bi-directional Data Links Complaint with SFP+ MSA Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: CTECH Photonics Communication Manufacturer

Business: Export, Manufacture

Min. Order: 500pcs  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

16x2 yellow-green character LCD Module

1) 16X2 Characters, STN, Yellow-green LED Backlight 2) PCB size: 122.0*44.0*15.0mm 3) VA SIZE: 99X24MM 4) Dot size: 0.92*1.10mm 5) DOT pitch: 0....

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: ShenZhen HuaYuan Display CO., LTD.

Business: Manufacture

Min. Order: 1000  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

PSP1000/2000/3000 LCD with backlight

1,PSP1000/2000/3000 LCD with backlight good quality 2,Large quantity in stock 3,Fast delivery 4,Tested before shipped

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: China Mbchip Game Parts Supplier

Business: Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

Min. Order: 5pcs  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

ABB Bailey Model

C08L1 XK08F1 XO16N1 XM06B5 XE08B5 AC31GRAF 07SK50 CP410M CP415M CP420B CP430B CP430BP CP430BP-ETH CP430T CP430T-ETH CP435T PM554-T CP435T-ETH ...

Place of Origin:Swaziland

Supplier: Zhengzhou Yuzhe Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Business: Export

Min. Order: 1 Piece   Unit Price: US $ 1 - 10000 / Piece

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Yaesu VX-8GR Handheld Transceiver

VX-8GR – A Devoted APRS® User Dual Band Version of the VX-8R Series of Handheld The VX-8GR APRS®/GPS Handheld Transceiver is a Dual Band ve...

Place of Origin:Japan

Supplier: Shenzhen Tian Science And Technology Co., Ltd

Business: Export, Import, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Min. Order: 10 pcs  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

7 Inch 4 Wire Resistive Touch Screen Panel

7 inch 4 wire resistive touch screen panel 1.Can be customized touch screen. 2.High sensitivity. 3.CE,ROHS Approved. 7 inch 4 wire resistive...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen HST Technology Limited

Business: Manufacture

Min. Order: 100pcs  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Aker Portable Voice Amplifier

Aker portable voice amplifier Electronic Features: Power Output:10 Wats Frequency Response: 100hz ± 13db1khz ± 1db Current Consumption:150m...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: FengHua Heng Shun Telecommunication Factory

Business: OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Min. Order: 100 Pieces   Unit Price: US $ 10 - 20 / Piece

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

300 Channel FXO/FXS Over Fiber Optic Pcm Multiplexer

Overview IDM-300ME provides 2 shared 10/100Mpbs FE interfaces, 6 transparently transmitted E1 interfaces and at most 300 FXO/FXS interfaces wit...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Beijing Raytrans Digital Technology Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Retail, Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

SFP 1.25G 20KM

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Metal enclosure for lower EMI Transmitter Center Wavelength 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm ...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Flypota Technology Co., Ltd

Business: OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Min. Order: 5pcs  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Fiber Optic Connector

GOSUN Connection technology include below products: 1> Spring & Lighting terminal block, Push wire connector 2> Standard European Screw wire p...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Ningbo Gosun Technology Co.,Ltd.

Business: Export, Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Show: 20 30 40

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product()company(0)