Home > Products > Electrical Components & Equipments > Optoelectronic Components

Optoelectronic Components Suppliers

Directories fill with Optoelectronic Components from Taiwan/China manufacturers & suppliers. It makes you seek for the specific Optoelectronic Components and quality Taiwan/China suppliers quickly and easily.

Narrow Results

Products Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 1452 products for category Optoelectronic Components

Page:1/73 Previous Next

Optoelectronic Components

LCD Monitor, LCD TV, Laptop Monitor and mobile devices are all types of electronic products that have a need for this product. There is still a ...

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Yong Tai Rubber Inc.

Business: Export, Manufacture

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

LCD Back Light Display

1. Chip colors: green, white, blue, amber, super bright red etc. 2. Voltage: 5V, 12V, 24V etc. 3. LED with acrylic light pipe 4. Chips on board ...

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Midas Technology Corp.

Business: Export, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 k pcs  

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Thermal Conductive Silicone

Silicone Insulator Heat Sink

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Yong Tai Rubber Inc.

Business: Export, Manufacture

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Thermal Conductive Silicone

Silicone Insulator Heat Sink

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Yong Tai Rubber Inc.

Business: Export, Manufacture

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Thermal Conductive Silicone

Silicone Insulator Heat Sink

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Yong Tai Rubber Inc.

Business: Export, Manufacture

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Fiber Polishing Machine (CX-12)

May process each kind of standard fiber optic connectors , such as FC/UPC,SC/UPC,ST/UPC,LC/UPC,MU/UPC,FC/APC,SC/APC,MT-RJ,E2000 etc. Convenienc...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Changxiang Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd

Business: Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Piece   Unit Price: US $ 1000 - 1500 / Piece

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

led modules

Waterproof LED Module 1.4-smd5050,3 chips,waterproof aluminum led module 2.DC12V,IP65,0.02A 3.CE and RoHS approved Waterproof LED Module 1. ...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Kindom Opto-electronic Co.,LTD

Business: Export, Manufacture

Min. Order: 100PCS  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

ZBL5111TB-A(AGC) 1310nm Optical Transmitter

Description This series optical transmitter adopts the original imported high-linear & low-noise DFB laser with a wavelength of 1310nm. ZBL5111T...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Zhejiang BC&TV Technology Co.,Ltd

Business: Export, Import, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

Min. Order: 1  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Liquid Line Filter Drier

The drier filters adopt a composition design of drying and filtration, and take liquid as medium, effectively preventing filtration and soluble ...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Max Hvac Company Limited

Business: Manufacture

Min. Order: 100  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

16x2 yellow-green character LCD Module

1) 16X2 Characters, STN, Yellow-green LED Backlight 2) PCB size: 122.0*44.0*15.0mm 3) VA SIZE: 99X24MM 4) Dot size: 0.92*1.10mm 5) DOT pitch: 0....

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: ShenZhen HuaYuan Display CO., LTD.

Business: Manufacture

Min. Order: 1000  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

PSP1000/2000/3000 LCD with backlight

1,PSP1000/2000/3000 LCD with backlight good quality 2,Large quantity in stock 3,Fast delivery 4,Tested before shipped

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: China Mbchip Game Parts Supplier

Business: Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

Min. Order: 5pcs  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

SC/PC Fiber Optic Connector/Connector

Product Name: SC Fiber Optic Connector Sc Stands for Subscriber Connector- a General Purpose Push/Pull Style Connector Developed by Ntt. Sc H...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Datolink Co.,Ltd

Business: Export, Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Fiber Coupled Diode Laser Module Series

Fiber Coupled diode laser module series Wavelength: 635, 650, 808, 830, 915, 940, 976, 980, 1310, 1550nm CW output power: 0.004, 0.01, 0.4, 0....

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Resources Photonics Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

TFT LCD Controller Board

Compact Size, Ultra Slim Design Max. Resolution Up To UXGA (1600x1200) Low Power Consumption, Power Separated Design 15-pin D-sub Analog RGB Sig...

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Asda Displays Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Min. Order: 1  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Fiber Optic Module Transceiver

Description • SFP+ 8G fiber optic transmission module • Single mode/multimode duplex LC connector • 850nm 8G 200M optical transceiver MMF • ...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co., Ltd.

Business: Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Piece  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

lcd panel for open frame

1lcd panel module from 5.6 to 19 inch for laptops or IPC 2 open frame for IPC with the size 5.6 to 42 3 with ot without touch panel 4 LCD panel ...

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Blueink Inc.

Business: Export, OEM/ODM

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Optical Transceiver

Optical Transceiver main feature: ● Above 10 digit PCM digital video program and noncompanssion video transportation ● Support all h...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Hangzhou Lihong Electronics Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Min. Order: 1pc  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Free Space Isolator

Siny Free Space Isolator is optical path epoxy-free, which allows the product to have excellent reliability. Features: High Isolation Polariz...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Siny Optic-Com Co., Limited

Business: Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

LED Module Lamp

1.Size(L*W):37X32MM(6 LED)30X23MM(4 LED);25X16MM(2 LED) 2.Module Thickness:6.5MM(6 LED)12.5MM(4 LED) 12.5MM(2 LED) 2.LED view angle (2,1/2):80...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Ledlighter Co., Limited

Business: Export, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

10G X2 LR

Hot-pluggable X2 footprint XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.125 GB MDIO, DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) support 850nm/1310nm/1550nm/DWDM l...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Dayang Technology Limited

Business: Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Show: 20 30 40

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product()company(0)