Home > Products > Electrical Components & Equipments > Optoelectronic Components

Optoelectronic Components Suppliers

Directories fill with Optoelectronic Components from Taiwan/China manufacturers & suppliers. It makes you seek for the specific Optoelectronic Components and quality Taiwan/China suppliers quickly and easily.

Narrow Results

Products Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 1461 products for category Optoelectronic Components

Page:1/74 Previous Next

LCD Back Light Display

1. Chip colors: green, white, blue, amber, super bright red etc. 2. Voltage: 5V, 12V, 24V etc. 3. LED with acrylic light pipe 4. Chips on board ...

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Midas Technology Corp.

Business: Export, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 k pcs  

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Optoelectronic Components

LCD Monitor, LCD TV, Laptop Monitor and mobile devices are all types of electronic products that have a need for this product. There is still a ...

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Yong Tai Rubber Inc.

Business: Export, Manufacture

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Thermal Conductive Silicone

Silicone Insulator Heat Sink

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Yong Tai Rubber Inc.

Business: Export, Manufacture

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Thermal Conductive Silicone

Silicone Insulator Heat Sink

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Yong Tai Rubber Inc.

Business: Export, Manufacture

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Thermal Conductive Silicone

Silicone Insulator Heat Sink

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Yong Tai Rubber Inc.

Business: Export, Manufacture

  • 5th 

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Fiber Polishing Machine (CX-12)

May process each kind of standard fiber optic connectors , such as FC/UPC,SC/UPC,ST/UPC,LC/UPC,MU/UPC,FC/APC,SC/APC,MT-RJ,E2000 etc. Convenienc...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Changxiang Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd

Business: Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Piece   Unit Price: US $ 1000 - 1500 / Piece

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

10/100M Double Fiber Media Converter

. Main Features: 1) Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M or 100M, and Full Duplex or Half Duplex 2) UTP port supports MD...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Anyk Technology Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Termination Box

• Ability to allow cables to enter from rear or bottom of the unit. • All fibers are positively managed to maintain a 30mm minimum bend radius....

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Fiber Trade Co., Ltd.

Business: Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

LCD Module for PDA

. We can do the most of the PDA type LCD panel and module

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Adcombona Enterprise Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Green Laser

1. Wavelength: 532 nm 2. Power: 3 ~ 5 mw, 10 mw, 30 mw, 50 mw

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Raise Electro-Optics Co., Ltd.

Business: Export, Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Laser Pointer

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Tang Yi Hardware Co., Ltd.

Business: Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

SFP Transceiver

SFP transceiver

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co.,Ltd

Business: Export, Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

3.5" TFT LCD module

Items Specification Name 3.5'' TFT-LCD module Model No XGTFT815 Screen 3.5''TFT-LCD Backlight LED Resolution 160×RGB×234 Viewing Angle (u...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Xingao Electronics Science Co., Ltd

Business: Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Purple, White And Yellow Three Colors HTN Segment LCD

Product Attribute Model Number 6028LCD Brand Name BLY Type HTN LCD Screen Size 28.0*12.0MM Color Blue and Black Brightness Highlight...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Baolaiya Opto-Electronics Co., Ltd

Business: Export, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

SFP+ Transceiver, 10Gbps Single Mode 1310nm DFB

Features 1. SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement compliant 2. LC duplex receptacle 3. 10Gbps IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR and 10GBASE-LW compliant ...

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Axcen Photonics Corporation

Business: Export, OEM/ODM, Manufacture

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Optical Fiber Cables

. Optical fiber cables

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Supplier: Hosheng Precision Hardware Co., Ltd.

Business: Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Graphic LCD Module

Detailed Product Description Features: 1. 128 x 64 pixels COB graphics LCD module 2. Overall dimensions: 93 x 70 x 13.5mm (max.) 3. Viewing area...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Htdisplay Technology Co., Ltd.

Business: Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Fiber Polishing Fixture

The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. This fiber polishing fixture pass rate with Interferenc...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Lt

Business: Export, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail, Manufacture

Min. Order: 1 Piece  

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

TFT Lcd Display

5.0 inch TFT LCD MODULE Resolution: 800 x 3 RGB x 480 Driver element : a-Si TFT active matrix Display Type : Normally White,Transmissive, L...

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Shenzhen Fudisplay Electronic Co.,Ltds

Business: Export, Manufacture

Min. Order: 50 Pieces   Unit Price: US $ 15 - 20 / Piece

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Mono LCD Panel

Negative FSTN, White backlight Overall size: 122.0*33.0 Viewing area: 99.0*24.0 Dot size:1.00*1.15

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Supplier: Fordata Electronic Co., Ltd

Business: Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Add to Inquiry Cart

 

Show: 20 30 40

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product()company(0)