Products Suppliers Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 5 products for

telecom plugs

Page:1/1

Cat.6A UTP Modular Plug

Taiwan

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Specification: Complied with IEC 60603-7 TIA/EIA-568-B.2-10 Annex J C6A Channel requirement Housing: Polycarbonate (PC), UL 94V-0. Loadbar: ...

Telebox Industries Corp.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Cat.6A STP Modular Plug

Taiwan

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Specification: Complied with IEC 60603-7, TIA/EIA-568-B.2-10 Annex J C6A Channel requirement Contact Blade:2-contact blade 0.30mmT Phosphor ...

Telebox Industries Corp.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Telecom Shielded Gang Jack with LED

Taiwan

Export, Manufacture

RJ45 side entry shielded PCB gang jack with LED display. Please contact with us for more information about drawings and best prices. We supply ...

Allen Creations Corp.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Banana Plugs

Taiwan

Export, Manufacture

Tele Long Enterprise Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

CWDM GBIC/SFP

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

Description 1) CWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter 2) Transmitter Center Wavelength 1270nm,1290nm,1310nm,1330nm, 1350nm,1370nm,1390nm,1410...

Shenzhen Gigalight Technology Co,.Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)