Products Suppliers Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 25 products for

gigabit media converter

Page:1/1

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Taiwan

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

SL-OT1000GX is a Smart Gigabit Ethernet media converter which provides 10/100/1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-SX/LX conversion function. It supports ...

Telways Communication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Taiwan

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

* Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3ab, 802.3z, 802.3u and 802.3 standards for Ethernet network interconnections. * Support Jumbo frame at all ...

Telways Communication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Industrial Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converters

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

* Plug and Play Performance * Gigabit-Ethernet Ports * Low Voltage AC/DC Redundant Dual Power Inputs * Din Rail or Panel Mounting * Operating ...

Bueno Tech Pty Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Gigabit Pci Based Fiber Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

Specifications: Protocol IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3u IEEE802.3x Fiber port SC/ST Copper port RJ-45 Port Network Cable 2pairs of category 5 ...

Shenzhen Guangwangtong Technology Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Gigabit SFP Media Converter 10-100M-SFP-Media Converter

China (mainland)

Check

Service

15 Yard

USD 150 / Ream

High performance Fiber Link Ethernet Extenders provide  up to 120KM of Ethernet extension over single-mode fiber. The Model FS-1100 is ideal ...

Sopo Optical Communication Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Management Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1pcs

10/100/1000M auto negotiation IEEE802.3ah OAM compliant copper to fiber Gigabit Ethernet solution, is the new generation media converter. For ...

THK Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Management Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1pcs

10/100/1000M auto negotiation IEEE802.3ah OAM compliant copper to fiber Gigabit Ethernet solution, is the new generation media converter. For ...

THK Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

THK-SWG16S16E gigabit fiber switch

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1pcs

16 Channel Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter THK-SWG16S16E is a highly integrated, high performance, low-cost, low power Gigabit Ethernet ...

THK Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Supporting mutual signal conversion between 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T adaptive and 1000Base-SX/LX; Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex ...

Shenzhen Haishuo Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

1000Base-Tx To 1000Base-Fx Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

Product Introductions The HOFED MC7- series media converters comply with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards. They are ...

Hofed Technology Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

1000M Optical Media Converter

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture

AOM-2100 series Gigabit Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. It complies with IEEE802.3z and ...

Aoa Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

1000M Fiber Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service

1pair

Introduction: SVP06GE Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter widely apply to data communication between 100Base-TX twisted pair wire and 100...

Guangzhou Framenet Telecom Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

NO MOQ

The STE-8400M is a gigabit media converter that provides 1 gigabit Fiber port and 1 gigabit ethernet port. It converts gigabit fiber to ...

Stephen Technologies Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

NO MOQ

The STE-8401M is a gigabit media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-FX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Adopting WDM ...

Stephen Technologies Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

NO MOQ

The STE-8406M is a gigabit media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-FX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. It offers 2 Gigabit ...

Stephen Technologies Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

10/100/1000M Gigabyte Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

1 Pair

OB9972D(1ExF)-A series is a one port 10/100/1000Base-TX Gigabit media converter that extend network signal up to 80km. It is perfect for data ...

OB Telecom Electronics Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

1000M Gigabyte Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

1 Pair

OB9972D(1ExF)-B series is a one port 1000Base-TX Gigabit media converter that extend network signal up to 80km. It is perfect for data ...

OB Telecom Electronics Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service

1 Piece

Conversion between auto-adaptation 10Base-T, 100Base-TX or 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX, full duplex 1000Mworking pattern. With distinct HIC ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000M-Media Converter

China (mainland)

L/C

Export

15 Bags

USD 150 / Piece

FM-2100 series Gigabit Ethernet media converter adopts  switching technology to fulfill media conversion.  It complies with IEEE802.3z and ...

Sopo Optical Communication Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

1000Mbps 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switches

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

1 Piece

USD 69 / Piece

2SFP ports+2RJ45 ports 10/100/1000M Switch Model:CI-MC2F2Rx1000 The switch produced by CICO,Prefessional Ethernet switch ...

Shenzhen Cico Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Media Converter(Switch)10/100/1000Base

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

1.0 Piece

USD 80.0 - 85.0 / Piece

4 SFP ports+2RJ45 ports 10/100/1000M Switch Introduction  CI-MC4F2Rx1000 non managed optical fiber Ethernet switch(Media converter),...

Shenzhen Cico Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

NO MOQ

The STE-8407M is a gigabit media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-FX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. It offers 1 Gigabit ...

Stephen Technologies Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

CWDM Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1pair

Overview This product supports IEEE802.3 10 Base-T standard/IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX/FX standard/IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX standard,as well as ...

THK Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

STE-8403M Converter

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

No Moq

The STE-8403M is a gigabit ethernet media converter that converters 10/100/1000mbps Tx to gigabit fiber SFP ports. Offering 1 gigabit SFP ...

Stephen Technologies Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

1000M Media Converter

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1pcs

Overview This product supports IEEE802.3 10 Base-T standard/IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX/FX standard/IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX standard,as well as ...

THK Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)