Narrow Results

Products Suppliers Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 2823 products for

fiber optic

Page:1/95 Previous Next

Fiber optic photoelectric sleeve

Taiwan

Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service

Fiber Optic Telecom Parts

Profession Technology Company Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Mono Coil Tube (Fiber Optic Protection Tube)

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

500 Meter

Mono Coil Tube (Fiber Optic Protection Tube) The Mono Coil Tube (Fiber Optic Protection Tube / Sprial Protection Tube) is in micro diameter ...

Kaiphone Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

4 Port 860 MHz CATV Fiber Optic Node

Taiwan

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Description TaiTin’s 4 Output Fiber Optical Node is a two-way node and provides the ideal platform for delivering digital and analog video, ...

Tai Tin Enterprise Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Mini Armored Fiber Optic Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

500 Meter

Armored Fiber Optic Cable possesses same OD as general fiber optic cable that enable to assemble with any standard connectors. Kevlar ensure ...

Kaiphone Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Single Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

SUN-FS1030 Single Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Features: Automatic selection of optimal fusion splice program Automatic detection of fiber ...

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Microscope

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM, Retail

1 Piece

Fiber Optic Microscope 1. SUN-SMS200 Pocket Fiber Optic Microscope 2. SUN-HMS200/400 Handheld Fiber Optic Microscope 3. SUN-TMS200/400 ...

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

The LC connectors used are small form-factor fiber optic connectors resembling miniature SC connectors with high quality 1.25mm zirconia ...

ASION TECHNOLOGY

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

The LC connectors used are small form-factor fiber optic connectors resembling miniature SC connectors with high quality 1.25mm zirconia ...

ASION TECHNOLOGY

Add to Inquiry Cart

SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

A fibre pigtail is a short fiber cable that has a optical connector on one end and a length of exposed fibre at the other end. This can be ...

ASION TECHNOLOGY

Add to Inquiry Cart

Ftth - Fiber Optic Fast Connector

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

100 Pieces

ftth-fiber optic fast connector Applicable for 3.1 x 2.0 mm butterfly cable Optical fiber diameter 125μm ( 652 & 657 ) Tight buffer ...

Jiangsu Unikit Optical Technologies Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Adapter

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

100 Pieces

fiber optic adapter Material FBT Color Gray/blue Applicable for PC&APC Insert loss ≤0.2Db Mechanical durability 500 no deformation, no ...

Jiangsu Unikit Optical Technologies Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, Service

10 Pieces

fiber optic patchcord Insert Loss <0.2dB (1310nm & 1550nm) Return Loss above 50 dB Using Temperature -40~+85c Tensile Test above 45kg ...

Jiangsu Unikit Optical Technologies Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

FC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC,APC,UPC

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, D/P sight

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

1.Description Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Opto-electronic Co. ltd’s Connectors are built under test of industrial standard, meet TIA/EIA-568-8.3 ...

Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

FC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC,APC,UPC

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, D/P sight

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

Single model Simplex FC-SC fiber optical leads 1.Description Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Opto-electronic Co. ltd’s Connectors are built under ...

Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC,APC,UPC

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, D/P sight

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

100 Pieces

Single model Simplex SC-SC fiber optical leads 1.Description Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Opto-electronic Co. ltd’s Connectors are built under ...

Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Lc St Fc Sc/Apc Single Mode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, D/D, Check, D/P sight, Western Union

Manufacture

50 Pieces

Fiber Optic Patch Cord1.High return loss2.Low insertion loss3.High reliability and stability4.Manufacturer Features: 1.Integrated spring-...

Shenzhen Utekline Communication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

Fiber optic jumper wire according to the different can be divided into common transmission medium of silicon-based single-mode and multimode ...

TTI FIBER Comunication Tech Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Aurora 5 Cree LED Fiber Optic Lighting

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

5 Pieces

Aurora 5 Cree LED Fiber Optic Lighting Model number: Aurora 5 Features of fiber optic light kits: 1. Very safe, no electricity runs ...

Tlsanli Lighting Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Lighting Cree LED 10W

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

5 Pieces

Fiber Optic Lighting Cree LED 10W Model number: Aurora 10 Features of fiber optic light kits: 1. Very safe, no electricity runs through the ...

Tlsanli Lighting Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Mini 3W Fiber Optic Lighting

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

5 Pieces

Mini 3W Fiber Optic Lighting Model number: Aurora 3 Features of fiber optic light kits: 1. Very safe, no electricity runs through the ...

Tlsanli Lighting Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China (mainland)

T/T

Export

1 Piece

Applications 1. Telecommunications 2. Local Area Network (LAN) 3. Fiber to the home (FTTH) 4. Optical patch panels 5. Testing ...

TTI FIBER Comunication Tech Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Parallel Steel Wire, GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable, Central Tube

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 kilometer

Specifications 1. Fiber optic cable up to 48 fibers 2. Fiber optic cables are high quality 3. Fiber optical cables are factory price ...

Sinnso Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

GYFTS 4 CORES Fiber-Optic Cable Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, Service, Retail

1 kilometer

GYFTS 4 CORES Fiber-Optic Cable Cable With Non-Metallic (FRP) CSM And Armored By Steel Tape Specifications GYFTS optic cable CSM: FRP ...

Sinnso Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

GYXTC8S Fig8 Figure 8 Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, Service

1 kilometer

Specifications 1. Fiber optical cable up to 288 fibers 2. Optical cable with stable performance 3. Fiber optical with lightweight We offer ...

Sinnso Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

CE/ISO9001 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Production Line In China As Fiber Optic Cable Line

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Set

CE/ISO9001 FTTH Fiber Optic Production Line In china as fiber optic cable line 【Single & Double-core optical cable “FTTH optical cable ...

HAGSIN Mechanical Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

CE/ISO9001 Fiber Optic Secondary Coating Line For Optical Fiber Cable In CHINA

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Set

Cable CE/ISO9001 for Fiber Optic Secondary Coating Line for Optical Fiber Cable in CHINA 【Optical Fiber Secondary Coating Line “Optical Fiber ...

HAGSIN Mechanical Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

CE/ISO9001 90Mm Fiber Optic Sheathing Line As Fiber Optic Jacketing Line

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Set

CE/ISO9001 90mm Fiber Optic Sheathing Line As Fiber Optic Jacketing Line 【φ90 Optical Cable Sheathing Production Line “Optical Cable ...

HAGSIN Mechanical Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

30Km Fiber Optic Tester Visual Fault Locator

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

10 Pieces

1. Laser Output: 5mW/10mW/20mW/30mW 2. Pulse Frequency: Class 2Hz 3. Laser Range: 5km/10km/20km/30km 4. Wavelength of optical source: 650±10...

Miaosco Industrial Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

20Mw Fiber Optic Cable Tester Pen 20Km Range

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

20 Pieces

1. Laser Output: 5mW/10mW/20mW/30mW 2. Pulse Frequency: Class 2Hz 3. Laser Range: 5/10/20/30km 4. Wavelength of optical source: 650±10...

Miaosco Industrial Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Fiber Optic Pneumatic Crimper Machine-1

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

Eight kilometers ultra long distance optical fiber breakdown recognitions, may examine the Optic fiber patch Cord production line completely ...

Shenzhen Changxiang Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)