Narrow Results

Products Suppliers Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Compare Suppliers Found 193 products for

cwdm

Page:1/10 Previous Next

Cisco Modules Cwdm-Sfp-1510=

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

cisco modules cwdm-sfp-1510= 1,network modules manufacturer 2,SFP Module 3.Orignal CISCO 4,FCC,CE,Rohs 5,Switch to ...

Hongkong 6COM Technology Co.,Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

CWDM OADM (1, 2, 4, 8, 16, 32 Channel)

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Manufacture

1 Piece

CWDM OADM (1, 2, 4, 8, 16, 32 Channel) Broadband Light source, Optical Switch, PMCirculator, PM Coupler, High Power Isolator, WDM/CWDM/DWDM/...

Anfiber Technology Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

CWDM Mux/Demux-Lgx Box

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

CWDM Mux/Demux-lgx box Applications 1. Telecom system 2. Wireless network 3. CATV system 4. FOA (Fiber Optic Amplifier) 5. Broadband ...

ShenZhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Cwdm Mux, Dumux

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture

1 Piece

Description The Single Mode CWDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. It has single or multi window. The ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

8CH CWDM Mux, Demux Module

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, Service

1 Piece

8CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module is Reach Optics hot sale products, it's very popular in USA, Russia, Europe, Korea Market, with good quality, price! ...

Reach Optics Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

CWDM Mux/Demux In 19" Rack Mount

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service

1 Piece

CWDM Mux/Demux module in 19inch Rack Mount package, this is also good sale products in Reach Optics, widely used in CWDM, DWDM, EPON, CATV ...

Reach Optics Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

Mini Type CWDM Mux, Demux Module

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

MiNi Type CWDM Mux/Demux Module is Reach Optics new products, with very good quality, price and short lead time, welcome for your visit. ...

Reach Optics Co., Limited

Add to Inquiry Cart

10G SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver Modules

China (mainland)

T/T, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM, Service

5 Pieces

TINOUT China factory made 10G SFP+ CWDM 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm, 40km SMF, DDM/DOM optical transceiver module, ...

Tinout Technology Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

10G SFP+ CWDM 80KM Transceiver Modules

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM, Service

5 Pieces

TINOUT China factory made 10G SFP+ CWDM 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm, 80km SMF, DDM/DOM optical transceiver module, ...

Tinout Technology Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

CWDM Multiplexer

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

CWDM Multiplexer 1*8, LC/UPC, 0.9nm, 1m, 1470-1610nm, 8 channels, COM+1310 share one fiber port Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL ...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

High Stability 18Channels Cwdm Mux/Demux Optical Equipment

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C, M/T, D/P sight, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

Features Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength:...

Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km

China (mainland)

T/T, M/T, D/D, D/P sight, Western Union

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM

1 Piece

Features From 1.25G 2.5Gbps to 10Gbps CWDM optical transceiver Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates ...

Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Passive CWDM

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Manufacture

10 pcs

Applications Line monitoring WDM network Telecommunication Cellular Application Fiber optical amplifier Features Low insertion ...

Wuhan Yilut Optical Communication Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

CWDM GBIC

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1pc

CWDM GBIC is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an 802.3z standards-compliant GBIC port or slot of a switch or router, ...

AAC Telecom Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

CWDM SFP

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1pc

CWDM SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an IEEE802.3Z standards-compliant SFP port or slot of a switch or router, ...

AAC Telecom Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

CWDM

China (mainland)

T/T

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1pcs

Key Features Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Epoxy-Free in Optical Path 2,4,8,16 Channels Configuration Applications CWDM/DWDM ...

THK Technology Co., Ltd.

Add to Inquiry Cart

Passive CWDM Module

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based on proven ultra low-loss thin-...

Rollball International Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

1x2 CWDM Device

China (mainland)

Export, Manufacture, OEM/ODM

1. Description Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based on proven ...

Rollball International Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

CWDM/DWDM/OADM System

China (mainland)

T/T, L/C

Export, Manufacture, Wholesale, OEM/ODM, Service, Retail

10

CWDM - Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing. WDM systems with fewer than eight active wavelengths per fiber. DWDM - Dense Wavelength ...

Optace Technologies Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

CWDM Mux/Demux Module

China (mainland)

T/T

Manufacture

Features: Low insertion loss Low PDL Compact design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide operating wavelength: 1260-1620nm Wider ...

Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co.,Ltd

Add to Inquiry Cart

Show: 20 30 40

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next

{@productName}
{@productName}
Product() company(0)