Home > Trade Leads > Electrical Components & Equipments > Audio & Video Cables > Audio & Video Cables/n.e.s. > audio cable Trade Leads

All Type Buy Sell Agent Cooperation Post Buying Request For Tailored Quotes Now

Page:2/2 Previous Next Found 50 messages for

audio cable

, Offers to All Type

USB 3.1 Type-C To HDMI+VGA Adapter

USB 3.1 Type-C to HDMI+VGA Adapter This is a USB-C to HDMI &VGA adapter. The HDMI and VGA ports allow you to enjoy high definition picture or video on big screen.  It can work on all PCs and mobile phones which support DP Al...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/25/2019 11:02:52

Expired Date:
12/24/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

HDMI Audio Extractor with Pigtail

HDMI Audio Extractor with Pigtail This product is an HDMI audio extractor with resolution up to 4Kx2K@30Hz. It not only supports to connect DVD to HDTV, but also supports to connect amplifier receiver via its Toslink port, l...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/20/2019 17:15:43

Expired Date:
12/19/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

USB 3.1 Gen2 Extension Cable Assembly

USB 3.1 Gen2 extension cable  this could support new USB 3.1 type cable to extension function support 1.5M long with gold connector  OEM welcome 

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
10/01/2019 20:13:44

Expired Date:
12/30/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

HDMI Cable(High Speed HDMI Cable With Ethernet) female

This cable is based on new technology that gives you the best data transmission between your HDMI source and HDMI display unit. The five transmission pairs are with identical electrical characteristics that provides the best...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/02/2019 13:06:39

Expired Date:
12/01/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Right Angle to B Right Angle USB Cable

Right Angle to B Right Angle USB Cable The right-angled USB connectors position the cable nearly flush against a wall or other surface, and eliminate the space typically required to accommodate a 'straight' connection from t...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/04/2019 11:47:23

Expired Date:
12/03/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

USB 3.0 Type A Male to Type B Male Cable

USB 3.0 Type A Male to Type B Male Cable USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Maximum Transfer Rate of up to 5 Gbps Ten Times Faster Than USB 2.0

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/04/2019 11:47:48

Expired Date:
12/03/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

USB 2.0, 4 Port Hub

With 4 USB2.0 port with super speed 480Mbps With LED indication With slim size With fuse to protect all devices With DC 5V power jack Compliant with USB revision 2.0

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/05/2019 10:27:39

Expired Date:
12/04/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

SATA 3.0 Cable

 SATA 3.0 Cable, 7P Female 90° to 7P Female 180°, Standard Type, With Latched, Black Color, Length=500mm.

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/09/2019 13:30:51

Expired Date:
12/08/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

MHL to HDMI Cable , 6FT

Primarily used to connect BluRay & DVD players, HD satellite & cable boxes, LCDs, projectors, Plasma displays, HDTV's and much more. The New features of 3D and Ethernet enabled HDMI cables allows for information pass thru of...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/06/2019 14:12:40

Expired Date:
12/05/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

DVI D cable

DVI Double-Link digital/Analog Video Cable deliver the high-performance ,high-bandwidth interface , The DVI-D Double link cnfiguration provides enough bandwidth for resolutions up to 2048x1536 at 60 Hz and is designed for hi...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/06/2019 14:12:55

Expired Date:
12/05/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Interconnection cable

Trying to interconnect your audio/video equipment? This high performance A/V cable is specially designed to transfer analog video signal. Made of Oxygen Free Copper (OFC), it has the characteristics of high conductivity, low...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/06/2019 14:13:10

Expired Date:
12/05/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

HDMI flat high end cable

Flat HDMI cables are designed to provide the highest quality in High Definition Video and Digital Audio transfer.  Simply the best cables you can get for your home theater system   Flat HDMI cables are unlike any cable you w...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/06/2019 14:13:23

Expired Date:
12/05/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

XLR to RCA cable

XLR to RCA cables are typically used for analog signals, primarily audio. These cables are commonly used on CD players, microphones, amplifiers, instruments, speakers, and much more. This cables feature a nickel plated 3 pin...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/09/2019 13:31:17

Expired Date:
12/08/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable, SC to ST

With SC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optica...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/09/2019 13:31:30

Expired Date:
12/08/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable, FC to FC

 FC to FC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fi...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/09/2019 13:31:43

Expired Date:
12/08/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

fiber optic cable, LC to SC

This is a typical multimode cable! These cables are suitable for high-throughput applications, such as data storage. These cables are fully (backwards) compatible with 50/125 equipment as well as with 10 gigabit Ethernet app...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/09/2019 13:32:09

Expired Date:
12/08/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Cat6 Pacth Cable

1.conductors:24AWG or 26AWG stranded bare copper. 2.INsulation:polyolefin 3.color code:pair1:blue ,white/blue pair2:orange,white/orange pair3:Green,white/Green

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/10/2019 12:25:12

Expired Date:
12/09/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

HDMI - A To AF Extension Cable Assembly

HDMI A/M to A/F extension cable assembly . molded type gold connector for extension HDMI devices purpose Rohs compliance

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/14/2019 15:24:35

Expired Date:
12/13/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

USB 3.1 Type C Cable With E-Mark

The USB 3.1 type C to USB 3.1 type C cable support data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps. It enable you to connect electronic devices with type C interface to PC or laptop, HD-DVD,Printer,mobile HDD,Blu-ray burners ect.

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
09/12/2019 13:03:58

Expired Date:
12/11/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Audio Hi-Fi Cable

The best cables deserve the fancy plugs. For SILVER SPIRAL, VaroTek has designed a superb new reference plug incorporating a split centre pin and locking mechanism. The connector body is machined from a single solid block to...

Varo Technology Co.,Ltd.

Taiwan

Post Date:
08/04/2019 14:23:34

Expired Date:
11/02/2019 23:59:59

Add to inquiry cart

Show: 20 30 40